Catching Features

Marcesina Cup

Open:09:00 Apr 23 2012
Close:09:00 Apr 30 2012
Map:/Marce cup/events/mARCESINA cUP/day1/me.course
Created by:Micha182
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

92 official (+17 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:06  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:11  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:27  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:30  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:38  
6. R.S Italy 35:59  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:07  *****
8. jean France VSO 36:25  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:47  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:20  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:26  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 37:27  *****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:03  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 38:55  
15. Ben Sand France viking 39:39  
16. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 39:46  
17. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:24  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:00  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:13  
20. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 41:39  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:49  *****
22. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 43:27  *****
23. Kas Australia NTOC 43:42  
24. jeb France VSO 43:55  *****
25. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 44:22  *****
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:57  
27. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 44:58  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:21  
29. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:40  *****
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:46  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:39  *****
32. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 46:54  
33. Mikko Finland 47:30  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 48:05  
35. cherries New Zealand HBOC 48:17  
36. awesomepossum United States PTOC 48:29  
37. Fast Sweden IKHP 49:04  
38. magjoh Canada GVOC 49:59  
39. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 51:26  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:09  *****
41. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 52:38  *****
42. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 52:54  
43. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:23  *****
44. mari v Finland 54:02  
45. SERG Russian Federation 54:08  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:33  
47. Davveking Sweden IKHP 56:37  
48. macey Australia NCN 58:12  
49. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 58:15  
50. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 60:14  
51. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 61:05  
52. faure gwenael France VSO 61:20  *****
53. julien France coatarmor 29 65:57  
54. Badine New Caledonia convergence 69:08  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 71:56  
56. felipeha Spain COV 74:24  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:48  
58. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 80:01  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:15  
60. Xem Belarus BSU OK 84:13  
61. Linus Sweden 95:37  *****
62. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 115:55  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 182:52  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 186:04  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
TL Portugal dnf