Catching Features

stibe sprint 1

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2012
Close:07:45 May 16 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/STEFFLER SPRINT 1/day1/STIBE SPRINT.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

177 official (+81 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  *****
2. Davveking Sweden IKHP 14:49  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:55  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:12  
5. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:13  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:15  
6. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:15  
8. R.S Italy 15:20  
9. jean France VSO 15:24  
9. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 15:24  
11. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 15:27  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:31  *****
13. OBT France KLS 15:42  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:04  
16. Piotrek Poland MUKS 16:18  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:18  
18. sas Norway n/a 16:29  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:36  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:49  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:52  
22. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
23. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:02  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:04  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:07  
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:09  
26. Tim New Zealand OHV 17:09  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:10  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:14  *****
30. jeb France VSO 17:16  *****
31. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:30  
33. Mikko Finland 17:31  
34. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 17:42  
35. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:45  
36. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 17:48  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:55  *****
38. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:00  
39. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 18:21  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:29  
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:38  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:38  
43. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:42  
44. macey Australia NCN 18:48  
45. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 18:52  
46. ON FIAV VSO 19:04  
47. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 19:05  
48. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:13  *****
49. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:16  
50. TL Portugal 19:19  
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:20  *****
51. SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 19:20  
53. awesomepossum United States PTOC 19:24  
54. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  *****
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:37  
56. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:39  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 19:42  
58. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 19:44  
59. j-engström Norway OK Orion 19:47  
60. Kas Australia NTOC 19:48  
61. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:54  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:01  
64. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:06  
65. felipeha Spain COV 20:09  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:11  
67. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:15  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:16  
69. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:21  
70. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:28  
71. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:36  *****
72. magjoh Canada GVOC 20:40  
73. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:52  *****
74. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:56  
75. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:01  
76. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:08  
77. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 21:11  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
79. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 21:16  
80. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 21:24  
81. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:31  
82. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:35  
83. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:47  
84. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:57  
85. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 21:59  *****
86. faure gwenael France VSO 22:16  *****
87. wil09 France garde rép 22:29  
88. gab France vhso 22:36  
89. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:37  *****
90. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:47  
91. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:54  
92. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:10  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:11  *****
94. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 23:26  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:30  
96. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:36  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:39  
98. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:42  
99. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:52  *****
100. David G Sweden IKHP 24:02  
101. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:05  
102. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:19  
103. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:26  
104. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 24:29  
105. Trying Sweden 24:31  
106. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:34  
107. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 25:07  
108. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:15  
109. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 25:16  *****
110. mari v Finland 25:47  *****
111. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:54  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:59  
113. Ura Russian Federation 26:07  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:56  
115. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 27:03  
116. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 27:07  *****
117. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:11  
118. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:27  *****
119. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 27:29  
120. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 27:38  
121. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 27:43  
122. MariannU Oman BSK 27:53  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 28:32  
124. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 29:21  
125. Silver Cat England Uringa 30:27  *****
126. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:39  
127. blazo Serbia Rtanj 31:04  
128. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:27  
129. Linus Sweden 31:46  *****
130. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:19  
131. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 32:22  
131. Roman France VSO 32:22  
133. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 32:27  
134. Johnor75 Sweden Sundsvalls OK 33:03  *****
135. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 33:53  
136. Silversurfer Switzerland 34:23  *****
137. Frank Belgium trol 35:04  
138. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:17  
139. malin94 Sweden OK TYR 40:02  
140. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 40:36  *****
141. borli Norway Dumpa IL 42:57  *****
142. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:11  
143. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:47  
144. Badine New Caledonia convergence 46:33  
145. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 49:03  
146. aliceka Turkey 51:31  
147. regis France quimper 54:56  
148. Newby Scotland ESO 60:06  
149. ghost2 United States ocin 67:09  
150. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 87:37  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf