Catching Features

SLAVIERO

Open:08:00 May 02 2012
Close:08:00 May 17 2012
Map:/SLAVIERO ALTERADO8/events/SLAVIERO OCD/day1/STIBE 3 .course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

116 official (+19 reruns) 19 comments

1. jean France VSO 30:50  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:15  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:34  *****
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:53  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:58  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:01  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:04  
8. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:15  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:18  *****
10. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:38  
11. sas Norway n/a 33:41  *****
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:42  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:44  
14. Moa Sweden SNO 33:46  
15. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 34:08  
16. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 34:27  *****
17. Ben Sand France viking 34:29  
18. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:33  
19. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 34:43  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:50  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:55  *****
22. Davveking Sweden IKHP 34:56  
23. Trying Sweden 34:59  
24. Mikko Finland 35:00  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:02  
26. TL Portugal 35:07  
27. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 35:10  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:13  *****
29. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:14  *****
30. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 35:24  
31. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 35:35  
32. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:36  *****
33. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 35:38  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:47  
35. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 35:52  
36. Piotrek Poland MUKS 35:56  *****
37. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 36:02  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 36:19  
39. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 36:42  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:50  
41. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 37:01  
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:08  *****
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:24  
44. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 37:26  *****
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:29  
46. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:30  *****
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:35  
48. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:43  
49. j-engström Norway OK Orion 37:45  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:06  
51. jeb France VSO 38:12  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:29  *****
52. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:29  
54. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 38:37  
55. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 38:40  *****
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 38:41  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:59  
58. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 39:03  
59. Kas Australia NTOC 39:12  
60. awesomepossum United States PTOC 40:28  
61. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 40:31  *****
62. David G Sweden IKHP 40:45  
63. EVERTON Brazil COSM 40:55  
64. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:02  *****
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:24  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 41:52  
67. Jadir Brazil COC 41:58  
68. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 42:11  *****
69. faure gwenael France VSO 42:15  *****
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:20  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:23  
72. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 42:41  
73. macey Australia NCN 42:44  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:50  
75. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 43:28  
76. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 43:44  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:57  *****
78. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:59  
79. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 44:16  
80. Shipxc United States DVOA 45:53  
81. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 47:42  
82. Chaiwallah (2) Denmark Farum OK 47:55  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:01  
84. Andrade Brazil COC 49:01  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 49:07  
86. Xem Belarus BSU OK 49:39  
87. gab France vhso 50:05  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:56  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:26  
90. mari v Finland 53:28  
91. ON (2) FIAV VSO 53:52  
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:58  *****
93. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 54:10  *****
94. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 54:13  
95. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 56:09  
96. Linus Sweden 57:25  *****
97. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 61:35  
98. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 61:43  *****
99. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 64:53  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:55  *****
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 65:05  *****
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:51  
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 78:33  
104. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 88:01  
105. Newby Scotland ESO 94:32  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 103:29  
107. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 103:58  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Cesario Ferreira (2) Portugal ADC dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Cesario Ferreira (3) Portugal ADC dnf