Catching Features

1ª copa SR P

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 27 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/SINTE-METTE PARQUE.course
Created by:GS2013
Description: 12 min (mapa sinte-mette)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

115 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:40  
2. jean France VSO 13:51  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:57  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:02  
5. R.S Italy 14:06  
6. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:11  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:17  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:19  
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:19  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:19  *****
11. David G Sweden IKHP 14:26  
12. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:36  
13. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:42  
14. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:51  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:54  
16. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:03  *****
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:06  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:08  
18. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:08  *****
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:14  
22. JH Finland MS Parma 15:19  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:20  
24. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:30  
25. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 15:31  *****
26. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:34  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:35  
28. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:39  
29. felipeha Spain COV 15:52  
30. jeb France VSO 16:03  *****
31. JoelB Sweden OKR 16:10  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:16  
33. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:18  
34. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 16:34  
35. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:43  
36. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:48  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:49  
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:50  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:51  
40. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 16:55  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:57  
42. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:59  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:01  *****
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:01  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 17:01  
46. Davveking Sweden IKHP 17:08  
47. alistairSP Jamaica 17:11  
48. gab France vhso 17:14  
49. macey Australia NCN 17:17  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:18  *****
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:20  
52. Jompe Sweden HBMB 17:21  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:24  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:37  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:38  
56. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:01  *****
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:01  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:05  
59. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:16  
60. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 18:19  
61. ON FIAV VSO 18:31  
62. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:34  *****
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:42  
64. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 18:43  
65. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 18:48  
66. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 19:08  
67. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 19:09  *****
68. wejo Sweden Småland 19:25  *****
69. karapeux Portugal GD4C 19:28  
70. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 19:57  
71. Shipxc United States DVOA 19:58  
72. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:08  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:15  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:18  
75. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:52  
76. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:54  
77. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:15  
78. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:21  
79. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:41  
80. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 22:02  
81. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 22:46  
82. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 22:52  
83. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:55  
84. ingess Norway 23:17  
85. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 23:20  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:32  
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:34  *****
88. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:59  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:16  
89. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:16  
91. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:38  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:47  
93. honzau United States SDO 26:21  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:23  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:27  
96. Linus Sweden 26:52  *****
97. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 28:10  
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:30  
99. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:34  
100. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 31:45  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:10  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:22  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 36:16  
104. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 90:41  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  *****
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf