Catching Features

1ª copa Sr U

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/SINTE-METTE URBANO.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:14 min (mapa sinte-mette)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

83 official (+29 reruns) hide comments

1. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:06  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:11  
3. jean France VSO 18:20  
4. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 18:41  
5. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 18:44  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:44  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:52  
40 sek on 12
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
9. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:16  
bad rc's and big miss at 13
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:41  
not focused... screwed up the first control and the last one was really hard to punch
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:05  
12. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:05  
Couple of bad route choices...
14. David G Sweden IKHP 20:08  
15. jeb France VSO 20:09  *****
16. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:21  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:36  
18. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 20:43  
19. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 21:01  
19. Jocke78 Sweden 21:01  
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:06  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:10  
bad in city-o as usual
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:15  
24. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:17  
25. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:22  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:23  *****
Fun i made a bad start and then i got the monster after me... Right when i had take the 13 i ran right into him! I can say that now am I awake..
27. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 21:24  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:30  
29. ON FIAV VSO 21:32  
30. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:34  
31. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:37  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:39  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:58  
34. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:07  *****
35. Shipxc United States DVOA 22:17  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:31  
37. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:04  *****
38. ale France france 23:09  
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:18  *****
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:28  
41. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:30  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:37  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:49  
44. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:57  *****
45. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:58  
46. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:22  
47. Trying Sweden 26:03  
48. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 26:11  
49. jakoby Austria HSV OL 26:22  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:50  
51. Jadir Brazil COC 27:50  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:51  *****
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:03  *****
54. ingess Norway 29:23  
55. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 29:51  
56. Roman France VSO 30:14  
57. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:27  
58. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 30:43  
59. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 31:47  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:14  
61. Andrade Brazil COC 32:18  
62. BigJohn United States PTOC 35:22  *****
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:33  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
Once more trapped in the labyrinth and no move possible :-(
Coentjen Belgium TROL dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Stuck!
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  *****
Fix control six. My person couldn't move when he reached it!!!!
Barbara Italy dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
JanekP Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf