Catching Features

Samobor open - night

Open:07:00 Aug 20 2012
Close:07:00 Aug 27 2012
Map:/Osovlje CFizohipse/events/Osovlje CFizohipse/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Osamoborac
Description:Only contours and rocks. Few rock cliffs are missing, but shouldn't hvae impact on your race. My first conversion, please add some comments.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

90 official (+16 reruns) 9 comments

1. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 26:51  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:53  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:57  
4. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:15  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:24  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:25  *****
7. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 27:40  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:06  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:09  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:11  
11. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:14  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:22  
13. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:34  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:49  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:01  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:19  
17. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 29:21  
18. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:47  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:49  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:05  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:07  
22. jeb France VSO 30:27  *****
22. Coentjen Belgium TROL 30:27  
24. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 30:30  *****
25. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 30:32  
26. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:35  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:49  
28. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:53  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:01  
30. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:26  
30. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:26  
32. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 31:30  
33. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 31:42  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 31:46  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:47  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:48  
37. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 32:24  
38. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:32  *****
39. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 33:03  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:14  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:08  
42. Lillen Sweden GMOK 34:29  *****
43. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:56  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:40  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:10  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:02  
47. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 37:13  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:35  
49. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:01  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:05  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:28  *****
52. Jadir Brazil COC 38:44  
53. Adair MS Brazil CODD 39:42  
54. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:02  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:01  
56. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 43:09  
57. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:38  
58. David G Sweden IKHP 44:12  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 46:11  *****
60. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 46:46  *****
61. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 50:00  *****
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:16  *****
63. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 53:36  
64. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:56  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:38  
66. Linus Sweden 124:19  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  *****
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf