Catching Features

Samobor open - night2

Open:07:00 Aug 23 2012
Close:07:00 Sep 04 2012
Map:/Osovlje CFizohipse4/events/Osovlje CFizohipse2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Osamoborac
Description:My new competition, on another part of map. Again just contours and rocks, without trees! I improved some things and hope it's better than first time. Enjoy in dark night :) WT: 22-23min
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

96 official (+17 reruns) 5 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:47  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:00  *****
3. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:10  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:24  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:25  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:31  *****
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:33  
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:45  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:50  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:50  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:54  
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:15  *****
13. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:27  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:30  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:42  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:54  *****
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:11  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:16  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:16  
20. Davve Latvia IKHP 26:17  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:21  
22. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:26  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:29  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:48  
25. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 26:55  
26. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:02  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:12  
28. Fast Sweden IKHP 27:17  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:35  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:37  *****
32. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:13  
33. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:21  
34. felipeha Spain COV 28:22  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:26  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:27  
37. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:51  
38. Davveking Sweden IKHP 28:52  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:57  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:05  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:17  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:25  
43. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 29:46  
44. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:17  
45. Trying Sweden 30:50  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:57  *****
47. julien France coatarmor 29 31:07  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:58  
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:15  
50. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:16  
51. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:19  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:52  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:53  *****
54. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:36  
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 33:54  
56. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 34:12  
57. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:13  
58. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 35:54  
59. David G Sweden IKHP 36:10  
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 38:33  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:01  
62. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:53  *****
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:06  
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:04  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:08  *****
66. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 42:59  
67. Jadir Brazil COC 43:16  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:29  
69. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:52  
70. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 46:19  *****
71. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:56  
72. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 55:42  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:50  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Yann.savoie France EMHM dnf