Catching Features

Middle Two-Days

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 15 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Middle distance day 1 of 2 My time on this was 27:23 but did 3 min miss WT: 22-23
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

87 official (+21 reruns) hide comments

1. jean France VSO 23:16  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:35  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:46  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:02  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:06  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:18  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:18  
very easy and clearly not your map
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:29  
stupid miss to finish.. :P
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:57  
11. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:20  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:36  
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:37  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:51  *****
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:19  
16. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:28  
17. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:38  *****
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:41  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:43  
20. jeb France VSO 27:15  
21. Ben Sand France viking 27:21  
22. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 27:22  *****
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:55  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:21  
25. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 28:35  
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:44  
27. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:45  *****
28. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:50  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:50  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:52  *****
31. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:54  
32. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:07  
33. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:33  
34. felipeha Spain COV 30:31  *****
35. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 30:54  
36. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:46  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:47  
38. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:48  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:50  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:53  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:01  
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:31  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:50  
44. David G Sweden IKHP 33:10  
45. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 33:24  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:56  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:20  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:15  *****
49. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 36:27  
50. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 39:48  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:01  
52. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:33  
53. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 45:40  
54. Linus Sweden 48:07  *****
55. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 51:16  
56. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 53:15  
57. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 53:36  
58. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 66:33  *****
59. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 71:24  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:55  
gab France vhso dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
27:03 again problem with uploading result -.-'
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Couldn't connect to result server... had 27:28
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
EDG Russian Federation KRR dnf