Catching Features

Russian bear#3

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 25 2012
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/second.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

118 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:03  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:17  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:23  *****
4. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:33  
4. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:33  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:34  
7. R.S Italy 12:35  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:36  
9. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:37  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:39  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:39  *****
12. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:41  
13. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:44  
14. color Switzerland converter 12:46  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:50  *****
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:51  
17. Ben Sand France viking 12:52  
17. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:52  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:53  
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:54  
21. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:56  
21. nh New Zealand WOC 12:56  *****
23. felipeha Spain COV 12:58  *****
23. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 12:58  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:59  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:02  
26. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 13:02  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:03  *****
29. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 13:05  
29. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:05  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:11  *****
31. jeb France VSO 13:11  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:16  
33. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:16  
35. Trying Sweden 13:17  
36. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 13:18  *****
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:23  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
38. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:26  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:30  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:36  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:38  *****
42. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:38  
44. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 13:39  
44. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:39  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:46  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:50  
48. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:52  
49. lost Switzerland 13:58  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
51. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:05  *****
52. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:09  
53. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 14:10  
54. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 14:12  
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:18  *****
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:19  *****
57. David G Sweden IKHP 14:25  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:27  
59. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 14:28  
60. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:43  *****
61. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:44  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:47  
63. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:50  *****
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:50  
65. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:51  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:52  
66. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:52  
68. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:53  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:54  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:55  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:01  
72. ON FIAV VSO 15:09  
73. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:10  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 15:23  
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:39  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:43  *****
77. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:57  
78. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 16:12  
78. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:12  
80. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:48  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:56  
82. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:59  
83. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:13  
84. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:16  
85. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 17:26  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:07  
87. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:26  *****
88. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:01  
88. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:01  
90. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 19:16  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:45  
92. Linus Sweden 20:24  *****
93. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:35  
94. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:40  *****
95. BigJohn United States PTOC 24:53  *****
96. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 25:47  
97. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 26:32  
98. Delyth United Kingdom ITC 29:37  *****
99. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:29  
100. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:02  *****
101. EJT United Kingdom LEI 55:24  *****
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 80:51  *****
Ricsi Hungary TIPO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
emil99 Sweden ok Dacke dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf