Catching Features

°CFEB 12O_5

Open:07:00 Oct 25 2012
Close:06:00 Nov 09 2012
Map:/openhilltop_23b/events/°CFEB 12O b/day1/°CFEB 12O_5.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HF :-) :-)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

81 official (+2 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:30  
2. Ben Sand France viking 21:05  *****
3. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:09  
4. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:29  
5. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:49  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:49  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:55  
8. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:12  
9. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 22:42  
10. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:48  *****
11. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:50  *****
12. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:07  
13. jeb France VSO 23:09  *****
14. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:26  
15. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:28  
16. nh New Zealand WOC 23:35  *****
17. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:54  *****
18. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:11  *****
20. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:13  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:45  *****
23. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:23  
25. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 25:38  
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:03  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:11  
28. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:39  *****
29. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 28:02  
30. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 29:23  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:30  
32. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 32:12  
33. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:13  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 34:27  
35. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:56  
36. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 35:57  
37. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 37:31  *****
38. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:46  
39. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:49  *****
40. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 45:25  *****
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:13  *****
42. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 50:35  
43. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:02  
44. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 54:04  *****
45. Linus Sweden 57:41  *****
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:36  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:49  
48. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 61:18  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Fanny96 Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf