Catching Features

[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1

Open:07:00 Nov 03 2012
Close:06:45 Nov 19 2012
Map:/Le cret du nu_part1/events/Le cret du nu_part1/day1/E1 - sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

231 official (+105 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:13  *****
2. jean France VSO 13:35  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:47  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:52  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:57  *****
5. Korik Ukraine 13:57  
7. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:59  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:07  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:15  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:26  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:32  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:37  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  *****
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:41  *****
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:48  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:53  *****
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:53  
19. color Switzerland converter 14:54  *****
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:54  
21. R.S Italy 14:55  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:55  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:56  *****
23. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:56  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:57  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:01  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:12  
28. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:13  *****
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:13  
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:21  *****
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:28  *****
32. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:33  *****
33. TL Portugal 15:49  
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:54  
35. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:02  *****
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:03  
36. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:03  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:05  
39. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:06  
40. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  *****
41. go straight Austria OCFF 16:12  *****
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:14  *****
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:14  *****
45. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:18  *****
46. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:20  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:26  
48. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:30  
49. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 16:36  
50. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:37  
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:38  
52. Ben Sand France viking 16:39  
53. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:41  
54. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:42  
55. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:44  
56. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 16:47  
56. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:47  
58. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:56  
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:00  
60. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 17:13  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:16  *****
62. MH Norway NTNUI 17:20  
63. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
64. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:27  
65. Trying Sweden 17:28  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:29  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:29  
68. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:38  *****
69. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:39  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:48  
70. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:48  *****
72. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 17:52  *****
73. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:56  *****
74. Abc123 Finland OK Random 17:57  
74. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:57  
76. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:59  
77. runit Canada GHO 18:11  
78. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:12  
79. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:25  
79. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:25  
79. mapreader Austria OCFF 18:25  
82. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:27  *****
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:27  
84. David G Sweden IKHP 18:28  
85. BeN'O France COCS 18:33  *****
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  *****
87. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 18:39  *****
88. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:51  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  
90. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:07  
91. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:08  
92. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:11  
92. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:11  
94. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 19:13  
95. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:19  
96. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:33  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  
98. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  
99. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 20:04  
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:09  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:36  *****
102. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:44  
103. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:45  *****
104. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:10  
105. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:24  *****
106. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:25  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:28  *****
108. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:29  
109. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 21:36  *****
110. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:38  
111. gvtoukc France TSN 21:43  
112. lucasbasset France JOG 21:50  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:06  
113. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 22:06  
115. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:12  
116. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:17  
117. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:24  *****
118. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 22:28  
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:31  *****
120. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 22:38  
120. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:38  
122. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:47  *****
123. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:56  
124. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:26  
125. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 23:34  
126. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:47  *****
127. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:52  
128. Eduards Latvia A2 25:18  
129. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:29  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:34  *****
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:57  *****
132. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 26:08  
133. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:09  
134. godfather Switzerland norska 26:46  
135. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:57  *****
136. Barbara Italy 27:14  
137. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:23  
138. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 27:29  
139. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 28:30  
140. Roman France VSO 28:35  *****
141. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:37  *****
142. jeb France VSO 28:55  *****
143. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 29:11  *****
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:14  
145. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 29:38  
146. TheRasmusKrogh Denmark OK Roskilde 29:50  *****
147. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 30:04  
148. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:41  *****
149. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:52  
150. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:34  
151. Nank Australia EVOC 31:44  
152. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:54  
153. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:57  
154. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:30  
154. Steve Smith United States BAOC 32:30  
156. JOK77D Finland OK77 32:51  
157. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:00  
158. TR Finland RaLu 34:01  
159. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:06  
160. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:11  
161. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 34:14  
161. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 34:14  
163. Pereira Brazil COSAM 35:02  
164. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 35:14  *****
165. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:16  
166. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 35:24  
167. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:02  
168. AlanP France Annecy SO 37:37  *****
169. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:52  
169. OD1 United Kingdom OD 37:52  
171. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:09  
172. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 41:59  
173. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 42:10  
174. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:14  
175. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 43:45  
176. Linus Sweden 43:59  *****
177. rico76 France COBS 44:14  
178. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 48:34  
179. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 48:53  
180. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 50:49  *****
181. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:46  
182. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 53:27  
183. marjoh Belgium 64:22  
184. muni Switzerland SKOG 65:34  
185. barat France Vélox 69:33  
186. faure gwenael France VSO 71:14  
187. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 73:15  
188. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 86:29  *****
189. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 121:56  *****
190. denise Austria wien 148:57  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf