Catching Features

colline2.ocd

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 10 2012
Map:/coline_oc8/events/coline_oc8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

128 official (+47 reruns) 15 comments

1. lost Switzerland 4:58  
2. SG Sweden IF Rigor 4:59  
3. Trying Sweden 5:00  
4. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 5:02  
4. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 5:02  
4. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 5:02  
7. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 5:03  
8. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:06  
8. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:06  *****
10. Brzi Slovenia OKB 5:07  
11. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 5:10  *****
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:11  
12. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 5:11  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 5:12  *****
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:12  
14. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:12  *****
17. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 5:13  
17. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:13  
17. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 5:13  
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 5:15  *****
21. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 5:16  
22. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 5:18  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 5:19  *****
23. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 5:19  *****
25. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 5:23  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:24  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:24  
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 5:24  
29. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 5:25  
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:25  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:26  
32. georgG Austria OLC Graz 5:27  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:27  *****
32. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 5:27  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:28  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:28  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 5:29  
37. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 5:29  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 5:29  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:29  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:31  *****
41. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 5:31  *****
41. julien France coatarmor 29 5:31  
44. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:32  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 5:33  
45. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 5:33  *****
47. jeb France VSO 5:34  *****
47. Eduards Latvia A2 5:34  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 5:35  *****
50. mattg New Zealand CMOC 5:36  *****
50. jean France VSO 5:36  
52. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 5:37  
53. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:38  *****
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 5:39  
55. color Switzerland converter 5:40  *****
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 5:41  
56. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 5:41  
56. Abc123 Finland OK Random 5:41  
59. Ben Sand France viking 5:43  
60. David G Sweden IKHP 5:44  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 5:45  
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 5:45  
61. Nichka Albania 5:45  *****
61. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 5:45  
65. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 5:46  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 5:46  *****
67. OliB Switzerland SKOG 5:47  
68. muni Switzerland SKOG 5:48  
69. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:49  *****
70. felipeha Spain COV 5:50  *****
70. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 5:50  
72. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 5:51  
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 5:51  
74. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 5:52  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 5:53  *****
75. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 5:53  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:53  
78. Sylvain Emo France COBS 5:54  
79. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 5:55  
80. nh New Zealand WOC 6:00  *****
81. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 6:01  
82. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 6:02  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:03  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:03  
83. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:03  *****
86. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 6:04  
87. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 6:05  
88. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:06  
89. BigJohn United States PTOC 6:07  *****
90. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 6:12  
91. runit Canada GHO 6:15  
92. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:20  *****
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 6:21  
94. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:23  
95. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 6:28  
96. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 6:31  
96. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 6:31  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 6:32  
99. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:33  *****
99. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 6:33  
101. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 6:34  
102. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:36  
102. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 6:36  
104. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:45  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 6:47  
105. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 6:47  
107. kellspants Wales SBOC 6:54  
108. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 7:13  
109. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 7:21  
110. Doyle Australia CHOC 7:23  *****
111. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:27  *****
112. Linus Sweden 7:32  *****
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 7:35  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 7:41  
115. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 7:42  
116. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 7:47  
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:01  *****
118. Jaivan Spain COBI 8:39  *****
119. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 8:47  
120. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 9:10  *****
121. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 9:52  
122. Barbara Italy 10:01  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:20  
124. O-funk Norway Tyrving 26:09  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf