Catching Features

Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia)

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2012
Map:/Ski -Koshevogo/events/Ski -Koshevogo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

135 official (+41 reruns) 16 comments

1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:39  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:44  
4. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:53  
5. jean France VSO 27:00  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  
7. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:04  *****
8. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:06  
9. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:09  
10. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 27:10  *****
11. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:12  *****
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:15  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:19  
14. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:22  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:22  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:24  
17. OBT France KLS 27:25  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:26  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:26  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:29  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:32  *****
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:37  
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:39  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:42  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:53  *****
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:56  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  *****
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:04  
29. Nichka Albania 28:04  *****
31. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:10  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:11  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:11  
34. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 28:13  *****
35. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 28:16  *****
36. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 28:28  
37. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:31  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:38  
39. nh New Zealand WOC 28:45  
40. lost Switzerland 28:48  *****
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:49  
42. Ben Sand France viking 29:05  
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:09  
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 29:15  
45. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:16  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 29:18  
47. Hedis Sweden GMOK 29:20  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:24  *****
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:25  
50. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:27  *****
51. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 29:34  
52. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 29:36  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:38  *****
54. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 29:47  
55. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:00  *****
56. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:06  *****
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:06  
58. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:07  *****
59. Abc123 Finland OK Random 30:09  *****
60. cherries New Zealand HBOC 30:28  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:42  
62. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 30:43  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:47  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:06  
65. mattg New Zealand CMOC 31:11  
66. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 31:18  *****
67. runit Canada GHO 31:22  
68. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 31:56  
69. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 31:58  
70. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 32:24  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:28  
71. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:28  
73. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 32:39  *****
74. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:48  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 33:09  *****
76. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 33:10  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:22  *****
78. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 33:25  
79. TheRasmusKrogh Denmark OK Roskilde 33:29  *****
80. color Switzerland converter 33:41  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:15  
82. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 34:37  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:39  *****
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:50  *****
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:58  
86. jeb France VSO 35:02  *****
87. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:21  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:33  
89. bruce u Uganda :) 35:38  *****
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:45  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:47  
92. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 36:00  
93. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:22  
94. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:59  
95. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 38:09  *****
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:38  *****
97. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 39:13  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 39:34  
99. Eduards Latvia A2 39:47  *****
100. Doyle Australia CHOC 40:08  *****
101. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 41:30  
102. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:57  
103. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 43:11  
104. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 43:18  
105. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:21  
106. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 43:49  
107. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:50  
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:20  
109. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 47:55  
110. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 48:17  
111. BigJohn United States PTOC 49:47  *****
112. elias Norway Nydalen SK 50:53  
113. varich Russian Federation L-MED 53:25  
114. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:47  *****
115. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 63:20  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 109:38  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Kate New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Åke Falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf