Catching Features

[ocad]ingalunda city sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 06 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

181 official (+66 reruns) 17 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:15  
1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:16  
4. NSmith (4) New Zealand PAPO 18:21  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:29  
6. NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO 18:30  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:33  *****
8. R.S Italy 18:40  
9. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 18:41  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
11. georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz 18:45  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:48  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:48  
12. tio Pepe (6) Sweden Kalmar 18:48  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:51  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:53  
17. tio Pepe (5) Sweden Kalmar 18:58  
18. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 19:00  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:01  
20. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 19:02  
21. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:03  *****
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:13  
23. tio Pepe (4) Sweden Kalmar 19:20  
23. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 19:20  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:24  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:34  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:36  
27. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:36  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:43  
29. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 19:43  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 19:43  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:43  
33. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:49  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:51  
34. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:51  
36. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 19:53  
37. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
38. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 20:02  
39. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 20:08  
40. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  *****
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:09  *****
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:12  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:15  
44. tio Pepe (3) Sweden Kalmar 20:16  
45. matzeg (3) Austria OLC Graz 20:17  
46. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:23  
47. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:24  
48. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 20:36  
49. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:40  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:43  
50. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:43  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:46  
52. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:46  *****
54. jeb France VSO 20:47  *****
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
56. mapreader Austria OCFF 20:48  
57. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:50  
58. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:57  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:00  
60. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 21:01  
61. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:02  
61. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:02  
63. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 21:04  
64. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 21:05  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:06  
65. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 21:06  
67. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:16  
68. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:20  
68. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
70. MH Norway NTNUI 21:24  
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:26  
71. STEFFLER (3) Brazil COSAM 21:26  
73. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:35  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:38  
75. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:41  *****
75. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:41  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 21:44  
78. Ben Sand France viking 21:45  
78. Roman (3) France VSO 21:45  
80. tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar 21:46  
81. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:47  
82. color Switzerland converter 21:48  
83. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:05  
84. TL Portugal 22:09  
85. Dulli (3) Sweden IFK Mora 22:12  *****
85. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 22:12  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:13  
88. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 22:17  
89. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 22:19  
90. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 22:27  
91. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:40  
92. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 22:41  *****
93. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:42  
94. lost Switzerland 22:45  
95. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:48  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:49  
97. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:50  *****
98. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:52  
99. BeN'O France COCS 22:58  
100. David G Sweden IKHP 22:59  
100. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:59  
102. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:17  
103. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 23:22  
104. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:38  
105. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:47  
106. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:57  
107. Roman (2) France VSO 23:59  *****
108. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:00  
109. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 24:01  
110. Vlad Izmagilov (2) Russian Federation AWS 24:10  
111. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 24:23  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:26  
113. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 24:40  
114. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:46  *****
115. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:50  
116. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:51  *****
117. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 24:54  *****
118. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:14  
119. AlistairR (2) New Zealand PAPO 25:25  
120. Nank Australia EVOC 25:26  *****
121. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:40  
122. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 25:42  
123. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:43  
123. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:43  
125. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 25:44  
126. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 25:46  
127. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:58  
128. runit Canada GHO 25:59  
129. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:11  
129. KateSalmon (2) New Zealand NWOC 26:11  
131. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 26:22  
132. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:33  
133. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:39  *****
134. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 26:40  *****
135. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:51  
136. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:02  
137. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:03  
138. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:17  
139. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:29  
140. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:38  
141. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:40  *****
142. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 28:02  *****
143. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:04  *****
144. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:16  
145. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 28:50  
146. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 28:51  
146. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 28:51  
148. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 29:03  
149. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:09  
150. Nank (2) Australia EVOC 29:41  *****
151. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:45  *****
152. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 30:40  
152. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:40  *****
154. victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen 31:02  
155. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 31:08  
156. Dulli (2) Sweden IFK Mora 31:16  *****
157. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 32:01  *****
158. Bushman New Zealand DOC 32:07  
159. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:08  
160. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 32:11  
161. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:23  *****
162. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 32:39  
163. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 33:03  
164. OD1 United Kingdom OD 33:26  
165. htrofast (9) Sweden Tullinge SK 33:59  
166. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 34:03  
167. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:05  
168. Jaivan Spain COBI 34:14  
169. Masah Japan 34:42  *****
170. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 36:41  
171. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 36:45  
172. htrofast (10) Sweden Tullinge SK 37:39  
173. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 37:56  
174. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 38:11  *****
175. htrofast (6) Sweden Tullinge SK 38:36  *****
176. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 38:51  *****
177. Linus Sweden 39:45  *****
178. Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE 41:39  
179. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 41:40  
180. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 42:00  
181. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:28  
182. Doyle Australia CHOC 42:45  
183. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:36  
184. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:26  
185. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 45:32  *****
186. Steve Smith United States BAOC 46:42  
187. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 48:47  
188. htrofast (5) Sweden Tullinge SK 50:44  *****
189. Martin Pettai Estonia 52:05  
190. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 53:48  
191. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:07  
192. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 55:22  
193. Lena Coradinho (2) Portugal Gafanhori 67:36  
194. Joacil Brazil CORELE 69:53  
195. marjoh Belgium 75:38  *****
196. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 106:51  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Abc123 Finland OK Random dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
snwg00 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  *****
htrofast (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
snwg00 (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
roger (2) France marco dnf  
Åke Falkenström (2) Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
htrofast (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
victoria99 (3) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
htrofast (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
victoria99 (4) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
matzeg (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
htrofast (7) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
htrofast (8) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf