Catching Features

Short Track Cup, Stage 3

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 28 2012
Map:/Valonsadero comps 1/events/Valonsadero 1/day1/Short 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Valonsadero, night, WT ~10:30, same terrain as stage one, be careful with the big cliffs they are sometimes hard to see
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

153 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:30  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:31  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:40  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:53  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:58  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:08  
7. OBT France KLS 11:12  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:13  *****
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:14  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:20  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:25  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:29  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:31  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:32  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:34  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:40  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:45  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:48  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:49  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:58  
22. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:05  
23. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:08  
24. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 12:10  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:13  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:13  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:13  *****
28. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 12:15  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:16  
30. TL Portugal 12:18  
31. color Switzerland converter 12:21  
32. jean France VSO 12:23  *****
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:30  
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:32  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:38  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:41  
37. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 12:42  
38. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:43  
38. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:43  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:44  *****
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:45  
42. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:46  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:54  
44. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:55  *****
45. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:57  
46. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:04  
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:07  
48. lost Switzerland 13:14  
49. lucasbasset France JOG 13:15  
50. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:25  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:28  *****
52. MH Norway NTNUI 13:30  
53. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:46  *****
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:01  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:04  *****
56. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:06  *****
57. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:11  
58. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 14:14  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 14:18  
60. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:19  *****
60. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:19  
62. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:23  *****
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:24  
64. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:26  
65. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:31  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:38  
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:40  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:41  *****
70. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:42  
71. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 14:43  
72. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 14:46  
72. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:46  
74. Ben Sand France viking 14:47  
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:50  
76. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
77. bruce u Uganda :) 15:07  
78. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 15:27  
79. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 15:46  
80. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:50  *****
81. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:59  *****
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:05  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 16:13  
84. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:21  
85. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 16:23  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 16:30  
87. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:41  
88. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 16:58  
89. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:02  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:02  
91. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:13  
92. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:15  
93. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 17:23  *****
94. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:29  
94. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:29  *****
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:43  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:43  
98. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:44  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:48  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:00  
101. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 18:10  *****
102. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 18:22  
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:41  *****
104. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:05  
105. Nank Australia EVOC 19:10  
106. Trying Sweden 19:36  
106. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:36  *****
108. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:51  
109. jeb France VSO 19:54  *****
110. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:57  
111. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:02  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:17  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:24  
114. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 21:11  
115. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:23  *****
116. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:53  
117. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 22:06  
118. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:33  
119. wil09 France garde rép 22:42  
120. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:51  
121. Jaivan Spain COBI 23:09  *****
122. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:41  
123. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 23:56  
124. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:11  
125. muni Switzerland SKOG 26:54  
126. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:20  
127. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 29:54  
128. rico76 France COBS 30:07  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:43  
130. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:26  
131. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:41  *****
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:43  
133. marjoh Belgium 46:56  *****
134. Linus Sweden 47:09  *****
135. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:42  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Forzman Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf