Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 01 2012
Map:/Le cret du nu_part2/events/Le cret du nu_part2/day1/E4 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 11'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

162 official (+65 reruns) 9 comments

1. OBT (2) France KLS 11:04  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:13  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:13  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:16  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:23  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:27  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:32  
7. JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:32  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:35  
9. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:35  
11. jean France VSO 11:36  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:38  
13. cherries New Zealand HBOC 11:39  
14. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:40  
14. OggePogge (4) Sweden IKHP 11:40  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:42  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:43  
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:44  
18. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 11:44  
20. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 11:45  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
22. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:55  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:55  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:56  *****
25. L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:57  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:59  *****
26. Korik (5) Ukraine 11:59  
28. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:06  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:09  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  *****
30. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 12:10  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:11  *****
33. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:18  *****
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:18  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:20  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:20  
37. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 12:21  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:23  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:27  
40. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:28  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:30  *****
41. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:30  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:31  
43. Korik (4) Ukraine 12:31  
45. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 12:36  *****
46. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 12:40  
47. Korik (3) Ukraine 12:42  
48. OggePogge (5) Sweden IKHP 12:43  
49. Ben Sand France viking 12:45  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:48  
51. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 12:52  
52. color Switzerland converter 12:53  
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:54  *****
54. mapreader (4) Austria OCFF 12:55  
55. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:56  *****
56. go straight Austria OCFF 12:58  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  
58. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:00  *****
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:02  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:07  
61. Bruno77 (3) France OPA Montigny 13:11  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 13:12  
63. lucasbasset France OK Linné 13:14  
63. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 13:14  
65. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:20  
66. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:25  
67. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:28  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:28  *****
69. WAZZUP (2) Norway ZZZ 13:29  
69. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 13:29  
71. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:35  
72. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 13:37  
73. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:39  *****
74. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 13:42  
75. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:44  *****
76. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:45  
77. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 13:52  
78. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 13:55  
79. lost Switzerland 13:58  
79. smed (2) Kenya . 13:58  
81. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 14:03  
82. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:07  
83. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:08  
84. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 14:10  
85. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:17  
86. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 14:23  
87. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:25  
88. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:31  *****
89. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:34  
90. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:36  
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:38  *****
92. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 14:39  
93. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
93. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:45  
95. ottmer (2) Denmark OL-Teamet 14:46  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:47  *****
97. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:52  *****
98. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:58  
99. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:01  *****
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:01  
101. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:03  
102. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 15:07  
103. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 15:09  
104. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:10  *****
104. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 15:10  
106. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:14  
107. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:16  
108. Korik (2) Ukraine 15:17  
109. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:23  
110. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:24  
111. jeb France VSO 15:25  *****
111. Trying (2) Sweden 15:25  
113. Korik Ukraine 15:38  
114. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:48  *****
115. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  
116. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
116. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:56  
118. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:57  
119. Trying Sweden 15:58  
120. ale (2) France france 15:59  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:02  *****
122. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:06  *****
122. Waldemar 98 (3) Sweden OK Roslagen 16:06  
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:20  
125. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 16:33  
126. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:38  
127. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:48  
128. godfather Switzerland norska 16:58  
129. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:11  *****
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:14  *****
130. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:14  
132. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:16  
133. runit (2) Canada GHO 17:38  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:52  
135. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 17:53  
136. David G Sweden IKHP 18:19  
137. runit (3) Canada GHO 18:21  
138. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:22  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:28  
140. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:30  
141. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:35  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:56  
143. Mariule (3) Lithuania OK Javonis 19:05  
144. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:09  
145. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:23  
146. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 19:24  
147. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 19:29  
148. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 19:33  
149. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 19:39  
150. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:07  *****
151. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:39  
152. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 21:09  *****
153. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:56  
154. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:02  *****
155. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 23:04  *****
156. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 23:53  
157. gvtoukc France TSN 23:56  
158. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:24  
159. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 24:31  
160. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:43  
161. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 24:54  
162. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:56  
163. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:38  
164. Barbara Italy 25:45  
165. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:02  
166. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:21  
167. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:28  *****
168. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:32  
169. Linus Sweden 27:06  *****
170. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 27:22  *****
171. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 27:33  
172. rico76 (3) France COBS 28:53  
173. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 29:27  
174. kellspants Wales SBOC 30:11  
175. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:20  
176. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 30:32  
177. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:27  *****
178. rico76 France COBS 31:31  
179. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 31:58  
180. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:34  
181. Nank Australia EVOC 41:01  
182. barat France Vélox 46:10  
183. colby United States ptoc 52:10  
184. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:33  
185. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:00  
186. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 124:42  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jaivan (2) Spain COBI dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
grete (2) Norway Skien OK dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mapreader (3) Austria OCFF dnf  
rico76 (4) France COBS dnf