Catching Features

Ski-o LoNG

Open:08:00 Nov 16 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2012
Map:/Ski-O bredjatyna/events/Ski-O bredjatyna/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

120 official (+25 reruns) 13 comments

1. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:31  *****
2. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:51  *****
3. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 36:52  
4. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:53  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:07  *****
6. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 37:09  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:10  
8. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:22  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:22  *****
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:34  
11. Hedis Sweden GMOK 37:38  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:41  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:49  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:52  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:55  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:17  
17. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:17  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:26  *****
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:43  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:46  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:20  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:25  *****
24. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 39:28  *****
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:46  
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 39:53  
27. jean France VSO 39:59  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:10  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 41:41  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 41:45  
31. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 41:50  *****
32. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:54  *****
33. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 41:59  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 42:32  
35. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 42:39  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:44  
37. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:06  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 43:25  
39. JoelB Sweden OKR 43:27  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:54  
41. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 43:59  *****
42. color Switzerland converter 44:17  
43. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:20  *****
44. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:51  *****
45. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 46:23  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:29  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 46:39  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:12  *****
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 47:13  
50. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:14  
51. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 47:41  *****
52. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 48:23  *****
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 50:56  
54. Xem Belarus BSU OK 51:10  
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:26  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:36  
57. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:38  
58. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 55:25  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:13  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 56:23  
61. Sylvain Emo France COBS 56:48  *****
62. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:02  
63. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:29  *****
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 58:35  
65. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:39  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 65:41  
66. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 65:41  
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:17  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 66:37  
70. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 70:29  *****
71. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 80:56  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:27  
73. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 84:49  *****
74. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 87:38  
75. Martin Pettai Estonia 93:26  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  *****
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Markus Lundholm Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf