Catching Features

Ravshan

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2012
Map:/ïëèòâèö îçåðî/events/ïëèòâèö îçåðî/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:middle course
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

162 official (+27 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
2. OBT France KLS 24:20  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:29  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:34  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:38  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:42  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:52  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:55  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:04  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:10  
11. jean France VSO 25:21  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:24  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:32  *****
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:48  
15. R.S Italy 25:50  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:57  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:17  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:39  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:41  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:55  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:00  
23. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 27:07  *****
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:10  
25. color Switzerland converter 27:16  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:51  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:54  *****
28. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:04  *****
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 28:05  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:12  
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 28:30  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 28:35  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:37  
34. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:43  
35. BeN'O France COCS 28:51  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:54  
37. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:55  *****
38. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:56  *****
39. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 29:24  
40. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 29:27  
41. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:46  *****
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:10  
43. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:38  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:56  
45. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:00  
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 31:04  *****
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:23  
48. Ben Sand France viking 31:34  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:36  
50. Trying Sweden 32:06  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:13  *****
52. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 32:26  
53. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:44  
54. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 32:53  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:54  
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:58  *****
57. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:00  *****
58. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:01  
59. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:44  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:01  
61. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 34:08  
62. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:26  
63. runit Canada GHO 34:31  
64. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 34:34  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:41  
66. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:52  *****
67. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 34:54  
68. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 35:49  *****
69. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:17  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:34  
71. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:14  
72. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:03  
73. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:44  *****
74. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 38:49  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:50  *****
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:40  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:41  
78. Sylvain Emo France COBS 41:36  
79. Barbara Italy 42:12  
80. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:56  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:23  
82. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 46:29  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:31  
84. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 47:48  *****
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:09  
86. rico76 France COBS 51:39  
87. Nank Australia EVOC 52:29  *****
88. Linus Sweden 53:01  *****
89. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 55:05  
90. TR Finland RaLu 55:08  
91. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:14  
92. Martin Pettai Estonia 57:50  *****
93. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 59:22  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 60:43  
95. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 63:45  *****
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:47  
97. muni Switzerland SKOG 76:29  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 77:30  
99. testuser Norway testclub 94:14  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 94:43  
101. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 94:59  
102. barat France Vélox 96:57  
103. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 131:03  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Gollis Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf