Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario7 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario7 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Stage 3, Enjoy and Happy new Year!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

123 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:36  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:46  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:50  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:53  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:54  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  
7. OBT France KLS 26:11  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:13  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:15  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:16  
11. jean France VSO 26:18  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:22  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:28  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  *****
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:34  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:38  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:42  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:44  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 27:02  *****
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:06  *****
21. go straight Austria OCFF 27:12  
22. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:20  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:24  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:28  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:29  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:32  *****
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:47  *****
28. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:53  
29. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:57  *****
30. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:04  *****
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:08  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:14  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:18  
34. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:22  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:25  
35. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:25  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:26  
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:37  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 28:38  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:56  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:01  *****
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:02  
44. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 29:20  
45. Ben Sand France viking 29:26  
45. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:26  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:32  
48. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:38  
49. color Switzerland converter 29:43  
50. Trying Sweden 29:49  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 29:57  
52. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:08  
53. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 30:11  
54. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:29  
55. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:33  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
57. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:42  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:44  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:45  
60. jeb France VSO 30:47  *****
60. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 30:47  *****
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:48  
63. runit Canada GHO 31:18  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:31  *****
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:35  
66. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:42  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:49  
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:54  *****
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:54  *****
70. Jompe Sweden HBMB 31:57  
71. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:46  
72. ale France france 32:47  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 32:53  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:39  *****
75. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:44  
76. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 34:16  
77. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 34:29  
78. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:41  *****
78. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 34:41  
80. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:56  
81. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 35:01  
82. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 35:03  *****
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:19  *****
84. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 35:49  
85. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 35:59  
86. Ura Russian Federation 36:10  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:44  *****
88. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 37:08  
89. Jaivan Spain COBI 37:25  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:48  *****
91. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 37:56  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:27  
93. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:44  *****
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 38:54  
95. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:07  
96. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:53  
97. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 42:20  
98. AlanP France Annecy SO 42:27  
99. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 42:54  
100. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 43:20  
101. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:33  *****
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:34  *****
103. Linus Sweden 43:59  *****
104. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 44:58  
105. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 46:34  
106. Morten OJ Denmark Snab 47:01  
107. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 47:36  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:39  
109. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 48:06  
110. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 49:08  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:50  
112. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:25  
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:55  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:39  
115. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 57:03  
116. Martin Pettai Estonia 63:28  *****
117. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 63:42  
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 74:40  *****
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf