Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5

Open:08:00 Jan 01 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario9 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario9 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last Stage - Long ~42' Try to avoid steep parts and plan your routs well :) Enjoy and have fun! Ali
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

126 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:45  *****
2. OBT France KLS 40:24  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:43  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:15  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 41:40  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:07  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:35  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:51  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:00  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:37  *****
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 44:00  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 44:00  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:11  
14. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:19  
15. nh New Zealand WOC 45:03  
16. jean France VSO 45:32  
17. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 45:34  
18. color Switzerland converter 45:54  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 46:28  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 46:31  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 46:41  
22. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 46:57  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 47:12  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:17  *****
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 47:38  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 47:44  *****
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 48:01  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 48:05  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 48:23  *****
30. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 48:45  
31. jeb France VSO 49:17  *****
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 49:25  
33. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 49:39  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:44  
35. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:30  
36. Lillen Sweden GMOK 50:33  
37. Trying Sweden 50:41  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:52  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 51:04  *****
40. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 51:09  
41. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:45  *****
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 52:14  
43. Ben Sand France viking 52:20  
44. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 52:47  *****
45. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 53:23  
46. Ethan Childs United States GMOC 54:04  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 54:05  
48. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 54:16  
49. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 54:46  
50. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 55:02  *****
51. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 55:04  *****
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 55:15  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:26  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 56:19  
55. Brzi Slovenia OKB 56:21  
56. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 56:36  
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 56:57  *****
58. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:06  
59. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:57  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:59  *****
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 58:35  *****
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:45  *****
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:56  *****
64. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:12  
65. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 60:25  *****
66. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 61:00  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 61:42  
68. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 61:48  *****
69. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 63:23  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 63:57  *****
71. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 64:54  
72. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 65:40  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 65:41  
74. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 65:59  *****
75. runit Canada GHO 66:03  
76. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 66:36  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:35  
78. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 70:34  *****
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 71:41  
80. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 72:02  
81. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 73:29  
82. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 76:59  
83. Linus Sweden 78:52  *****
84. Ura Russian Federation 78:54  
85. AlanP France Annecy SO 79:59  
86. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 80:08  
87. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 80:47  
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 81:57  
89. piel France ACA 82:42  *****
90. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:20  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 89:25  
92. Storesandgubben Norway Express 91:51  *****
93. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 93:40  
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 94:24  
95. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 102:07  
96. denise Austria wien 104:01  *****
97. Martin Pettai Estonia 109:26  
98. barat France Vélox 109:40  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:53  
100. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 114:28  
101. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 116:35  
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 121:54  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf