Catching Features

[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle

Open:07:00 Jan 07 2013
Close:06:45 Jan 23 2013
Map:/Guilhaumard Est_part1/events/Guilhaumard Est_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New conv of the same part of the map. I hope it will be easier for you to play there. Middle 23' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

112 official (+31 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:50  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:37  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:38  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:29  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:33  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:47  
7. jean France VSO 23:49  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:29  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:43  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:46  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:26  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:28  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:35  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:35  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:38  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:00  *****
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:47  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:03  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:42  
20. color Switzerland converter 29:14  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:50  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:24  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:03  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:41  *****
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:13  *****
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:27  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:33  
29. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:15  *****
30. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:29  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:56  
32. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:39  
33. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 35:08  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:02  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:16  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:34  *****
37. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 37:48  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:57  
39. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 39:38  *****
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:09  *****
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:46  
42. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:47  
43. Lillen Sweden GMOK 43:50  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:48  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 45:12  
46. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 46:33  
47. Xem Belarus BSU OK 46:59  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 47:29  
49. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 48:12  *****
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 50:05  *****
51. Brzi Slovenia OKB 50:25  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 51:21  
53. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 54:33  
54. mam Laos mama 60:10  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:13  
56. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 62:00  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 67:43  
58. Trying Sweden 67:48  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:38  
60. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 82:14  
61. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 85:07  
62. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 95:40  
63. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 96:25  
64. BJP United Kingdom QO 102:08  *****
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 104:24  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 167:26  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rudy New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
brorSimon Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna dnf