Catching Features

Speed Run

Open:08:00 Jan 11 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2013
Map:/rnd-07b81kw1kw1aarj2j1eu0h04rr00001g6rr00rr00/events/Walker/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

99 official (+19 reruns) 9 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  
2. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:30  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:31  *****
4. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 19:35  
5. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:37  
6. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:38  
6. nh New Zealand WOC 19:38  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:40  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:41  *****
10. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:42  
10. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:42  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:44  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:44  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:45  
15. jean France VSO 19:45  
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:45  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:46  
19. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:47  
19. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:47  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:47  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:50  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:50  *****
24. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:51  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:52  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:53  
27. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 19:55  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:56  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:56  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:56  
28. R.S Italy 19:56  
32. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:01  
33. Lillen Sweden GMOK 20:02  *****
34. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:03  *****
34. runit Canada GHO 20:03  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
37. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 20:05  
38. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:06  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:07  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 20:08  
41. Trying Sweden 20:13  
42. color Switzerland converter 20:14  
43. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:15  *****
44. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 20:20  *****
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:20  
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:23  
46. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:23  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:25  *****
49. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:28  
49. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:28  
51. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:30  
52. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 20:31  
53. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:34  
54. jeb France VSO 20:38  *****
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:38  
56. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:39  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:42  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:47  
59. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:48  
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:49  
61. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:53  
62. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:56  
63. iansmith United States CSU 21:00  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:02  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:03  *****
66. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:05  *****
67. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:06  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:08  
69. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 21:11  
70. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:12  
71. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 21:13  
72. faure gwenael France VSO 21:14  *****
73. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 21:22  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:03  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:21  
76. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:27  
77. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:30  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:32  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:42  
80. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:46  *****
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:58  
82. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 23:19  
83. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 24:11  
84. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 25:09  *****
85. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 25:13  *****
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:16  
87. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:31  
88. sopp Norway 25:48  *****
89. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:22  
90. GudonuS Russian Federation 26:35  *****
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:11  *****
92. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 27:51  
93. Jaivan Spain COBI 29:35  
94. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:05  
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:15  
96. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 32:15  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf