Catching Features

George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 11 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 18 2013
Map:/rnd-00di0sg0e8wi13ol81hhawbk0w1n88qo1ijccsrlw/events/1 George Swamp 2-Days/day1/E1 Sprint.course
Created by:Carl
Description:The sprint stage in the George Swamp map. A short map with maney short controlls. Good luck!
Avg Rating:1.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

74 official (+3 reruns) 8 comments

1. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:55  
2. jean France VSO 37:13  
3. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 46:08  *****
4. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:12  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:57  
6. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:05  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:56  
8. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:52  
9. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 61:17  
10. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 80:59  
11. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 136:54  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
arddu Finland :) dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  *****
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Hans Merken Belgium KMS dnf  *****
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
NK Israel dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  *****
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf