Catching Features

Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 28 2013
Map:/rnd-18up0sg16o11pmh13lbo2s2eqk42dm5ern128k89b/events/4 Cross Field 3-Days/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Anna D
Description:A forest sprint in the hard part. Short with maney controls. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

92 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 11:54  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:21  
3. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:25  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  *****
5. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:38  *****
6. arddu Finland :) 12:45  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:51  
8. Ben Sand France viking 12:52  
9. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:00  
10. jeb France VSO 13:08  *****
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:21  
12. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:26  
13. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 13:30  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:35  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:49  
16. gvtoukc France TSN 13:50  
17. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:54  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:57  
19. Moa Sweden SNO 14:03  
19. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:03  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:08  
22. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 14:14  *****
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:23  
24. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 14:28  *****
25. Adair MS Brazil CODD 14:35  
26. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 14:36  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:39  *****
28. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:42  
29. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:53  
30. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  *****
31. Jadir Brazil COC 15:05  
32. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:07  
32. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 15:07  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:13  *****
35. perwhite France KLS 15:15  
36. B2OBK France KLS 15:19  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:27  
38. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:29  
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:32  *****
40. Jompe Sweden HBMB 15:36  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:46  
42. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:48  *****
43. ale (2) France france 15:56  
44. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:00  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:03  
46. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 16:32  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
48. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:48  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:07  *****
50. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 17:08  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:27  
52. Linus Sweden 17:44  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:47  *****
54. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:03  *****
55. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:04  
56. Roman France VSO 18:11  *****
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:55  
58. Nank Australia EVOC 19:00  
59. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:01  
60. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:53  
61. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 19:54  
62. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 21:01  
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:17  
64. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:03  *****
65. Klfr (2) Sweden 22:10  
66. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:29  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:36  
68. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:08  
69. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:02  
70. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 24:09  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:19  *****
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:01  
73. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 31:19  
74. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:36  
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:14  *****
76. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 39:43  
77. Martin Pettai Estonia 44:02  *****
78. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 48:33  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Junjun Japan Kyoto-u.OLC dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Anna D (2) Sweden dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Anna D (3) Sweden dnf