Catching Features

Geri Vakarai East

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2013
Map:/Geri vakarai Patys Rytai2Edit1!/events/Geri vakarai Patys Rytai2Edit1!/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Quick fantasy convertion.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

136 official (+24 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:17  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:21  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:35  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:43  *****
6. jean France VSO 19:44  
7. OBT France KLS 19:45  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:49  
9. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:58  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:01  *****
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:07  
12. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:09  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:20  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:29  *****
15. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:33  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:34  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:35  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:43  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:45  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 20:48  
21. Roman France VSO 20:49  *****
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:49  
23. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:55  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:58  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  *****
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:07  *****
28. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:11  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
29. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:27  *****
31. go straight Austria OCFF 21:41  
32. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:44  
33. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 21:49  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:53  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:54  
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:04  
37. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:06  
38. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:13  *****
39. Moa Sweden SNO 22:15  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:18  
40. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 22:18  *****
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:25  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:30  *****
44. ais United Kingdom syo 22:32  
45. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:35  
45. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:35  
47. Ben Sand France viking 22:38  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:42  *****
49. jeb France VSO 22:45  *****
50. B2OBK France KLS 22:47  
51. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:49  *****
52. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:56  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:07  
54. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:15  
55. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:20  *****
56. perwhite France KLS 23:21  
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  *****
58. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
59. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:32  
60. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 23:33  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:35  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:37  
62. gab France vhso 23:37  
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:41  
65. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:46  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:47  *****
67. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 23:52  
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:58  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:13  *****
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:15  
71. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:19  
72. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 24:26  
73. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:28  *****
74. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 24:40  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 25:12  
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:16  
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:44  *****
79. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:53  
80. na Sweden OK Linne 25:55  *****
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:03  
82. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 26:04  *****
83. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:10  
84. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:17  *****
85. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 26:23  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 26:43  *****
87. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:53  
88. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 26:57  
89. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:07  
90. David G Sweden IKHP 27:39  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:41  
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:43  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:33  *****
94. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:46  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:55  *****
96. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:05  
97. Trying Sweden 29:44  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:53  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:57  
100. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:09  
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:38  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:15  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:26  
104. ledins South Africa coc 32:04  *****
105. OD1 United Kingdom OD 32:15  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:27  
107. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:33  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 33:35  
109. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 33:45  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:54  
111. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 35:39  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:31  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:52  
114. HV Finland TP 39:06  *****
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 39:33  
116. dmi Ukraine fancy 40:01  
117. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 41:13  *****
118. Linus Sweden 41:52  *****
119. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 48:17  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:18  *****
121. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 71:16  
122. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 132:29  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf