Catching Features

°CFEB 13A_1

Open:07:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:07:00 Mar 14 2013
Map:/openhilltop_24c/events/°CFEB 13A a/day1/°CFEB 13A_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

71 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:13  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:42  
3. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:59  
4. Ben Sand France viking 27:00  *****
5. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:01  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:07  
8. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 27:08  *****
9. Théo France JOG 27:13  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 27:27  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:31  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:34  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:38  
14. Roman France VSO 27:40  
14. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:40  
16. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:42  
17. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:50  *****
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:50  
19. jean France VSO 27:55  
20. perwhite France KLS 28:01  
21. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:06  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:16  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:20  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:35  
25. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:47  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:59  
27. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:06  
28. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:08  
29. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 29:10  
30. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 29:15  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:23  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:24  
33. macey Australia NCN 29:28  
34. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:42  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:06  
36. Ola Norway Skeid 30:08  
37. Jadir Brazil COC 30:29  
38. jeb France VSO 30:52  *****
39. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:13  
40. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:26  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:57  
41. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:57  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:50  
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:01  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:37  *****
46. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 35:58  *****
47. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 37:58  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:20  *****
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:46  
50. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:12  
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:28  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:12  
53. Klfr Sweden 47:25  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:47  
55. Linus Sweden 49:28  *****
56. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 56:26  
57. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:57  
58. Hans Germany 58:19  
59. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 60:57  
60. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 63:56  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
tuco France dnf