Catching Features

GSmap22013

Open:12:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:12:00 Mar 13 2013
Map:/GSmap22013/events/GSmap22013/day1/pista 2.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:16 min...
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

70 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 16:42  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:15  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 17:30  
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:32  
6. jeb France VSO 17:34  *****
7. Théo France JOG 17:37  
8. Ben Sand France viking 17:46  
9. Roman France VSO 18:00  *****
10. Trying Sweden 18:01  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:03  
12. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:10  *****
13. perwhite France KLS 18:11  
14. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:13  
15. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:15  *****
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:17  
17. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:18  
18. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 18:26  
19. Ola Norway Skeid 18:30  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:33  
21. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:38  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:44  
23. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 18:47  
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:48  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:56  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:07  
27. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:08  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:09  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:20  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 19:24  
31. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:33  
32. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 19:36  *****
33. Jadir Brazil COC 19:42  
34. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:17  *****
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:22  *****
36. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:31  
37. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 20:50  *****
38. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 21:30  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:00  
40. Klfr Sweden 22:03  
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:12  
42. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 22:15  *****
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:51  
44. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 22:55  *****
44. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:55  
46. Linus Sweden 22:56  *****
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:58  
48. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:07  
49. Hans Germany 24:50  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:01  
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:36  
52. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:41  
53. muni Switzerland SKOG 26:11  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:13  
55. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:56  
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:59  
57. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:03  
58. rico76 France COBS 31:27  
59. HV Finland TP 33:35  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:13  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
tuco France dnf