Catching Features

Alol - Turist Base

Open:18:00 Mar 02 2013
Close:03:45 Mar 18 2013
Map:/Alol-oz.Beloe/events/Alol-oz.Beloe/day1/Blaze sprint 3.course
Created by:Ivan Yanin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

112 official (+35 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:29  
3. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:37  
4. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:03  *****
5. perwhite (2) France KLS 15:10  
6. arddu Finland :) 15:36  
7. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:47  
7. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:47  
9. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:52  
10. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 16:12  
11. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 16:16  
12. Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus 16:51  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
14. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 17:19  
15. Senya (4) Belarus O'Belarus 17:26  
16. jean France VSO 17:27  
17. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 17:39  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:51  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:55  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:02  
21. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:05  
22. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 18:15  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:24  
24. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:34  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 19:06  
26. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:19  *****
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:23  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:30  
29. Artem Timakov (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:50  
29. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 19:50  *****
31. Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus 20:01  
32. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:02  
33. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 20:14  
34. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:27  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:31  
36. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:42  
37. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:51  *****
38. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 20:58  
39. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:03  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:24  
41. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 21:38  
42. Roman France VSO 22:08  *****
42. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:08  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:15  
45. perwhite France KLS 22:18  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:41  *****
47. Ivan Yanin (2) Russian Federation BMSTU 22:42  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  
49. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:52  
50. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 23:09  *****
51. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:23  
52. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 23:35  
53. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 23:52  
54. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 24:15  
55. Trying Sweden 24:29  
56. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 24:32  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:38  
58. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 24:48  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:55  
60. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:58  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:14  
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:45  
63. Linus Sweden 27:09  *****
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:17  
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:27  
66. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:58  
67. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 28:59  *****
68. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 29:18  
69. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 31:52  
70. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 31:53  
71. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 33:44  
72. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 34:15  
73. varich (3) Russian Federation L-MED 35:27  
74. Klfr (2) Sweden 46:47  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:56  
76. Martin Pettai Estonia 65:44  *****
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:25  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Hans Germany dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
daglof Norway Hamar OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
varich Russian Federation L-MED dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko (2) Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Jadir (2) Brazil COC dnf  
Heidi Yu (2) Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
varich (2) Russian Federation L-MED dnf  
Mellan (2) Sweden SIK dnf  
OG OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heidi Yu (3) Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko (3) Belarus Torpedo dnf  
LOLLY (3) Zambia SuperHeros dnf