Catching Features

LABY.land Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 10 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 25 2013
Map:/LABY. land 2/events/LABY. land 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:WT:_12,11-50?
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

174 official (+51 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
2. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:26  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:26  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 11:31  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:38  
6. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:39  
6. OBT France KLS 11:39  *****
8. jean France VSO 11:41  
8. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 11:41  
10. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 11:42  
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:44  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:44  *****
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:46  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:48  
15. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:49  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
17. Théo France JOG 11:52  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 11:55  
18. R.S Italy 11:55  
20. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:56  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:01  
22. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:02  *****
23. perwhite France KLS 12:05  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:07  
24. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:07  
26. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:10  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:11  
28. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:14  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:24  
29. vasily Ukraine Kiev 12:24  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:28  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:28  
33. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:30  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:32  
35. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:36  
36. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:39  
37. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:40  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:41  
39. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 12:42  
40. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:44  
41. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 12:45  
42. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:47  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:48  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:49  
45. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:53  
45. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:53  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:55  *****
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:02  
48. Ola Norway Skeid 13:02  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:04  *****
51. gvtoukc France TSN 13:06  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:08  
52. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:08  *****
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:11  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:13  *****
56. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 13:14  
57. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 13:15  
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:21  
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:22  
59. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:22  
61. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 13:24  
62. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 13:25  
62. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 13:25  
64. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:28  
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:30  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:31  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:31  
68. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:33  *****
69. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 13:37  *****
69. ale France france 13:37  
71. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 13:39  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:39  
71. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 13:39  *****
74. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:40  
75. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 13:41  *****
76. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:49  
77. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:53  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:54  
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:55  
80. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 13:56  
81. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:59  
82. Ben Sand France viking 14:00  
83. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 14:02  
83. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:02  
85. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:08  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:08  
87. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:10  
87. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 14:10  
89. jeb France VSO 14:11  *****
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:11  
89. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 14:11  
92. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:19  
93. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:20  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:25  
95. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:31  *****
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:32  
97. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 14:34  
98. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:45  
99. Runner99 Canada 14:46  *****
100. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 15:06  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:09  
102. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 15:10  
103. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 15:11  
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:15  
105. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:16  
106. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:20  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:32  
108. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:42  *****
109. Manudona Spain Semidesierto 15:43  
110. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:47  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:08  
112. daglof Norway Hamar OK 16:14  *****
113. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:16  
114. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 16:22  
115. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 16:25  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:25  
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:26  *****
118. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 16:40  *****
119. David G Sweden IKHP 16:59  
120. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:00  
121. Adair MS Brazil CODD 17:12  
122. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 17:20  *****
123. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 17:35  *****
124. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 17:36  
125. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:39  
126. Hans Germany 17:51  
127. TR Finland RaLu 17:57  
128. pettermarki Norway Varegg 17:58  *****
129. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:13  
130. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 18:15  
131. Pereira Brazil COSAM 18:25  
132. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:26  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 18:29  
134. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 18:45  
135. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:05  
136. muni Switzerland SKOG 19:22  
137. HV Finland TP 19:33  *****
138. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
139. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:37  *****
140. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:39  
141. elias Norway Nydalen SK 19:51  
142. rico76 France COBS 20:08  
143. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 20:11  
144. Linus Sweden 20:57  *****
145. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:00  
146. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:37  
147. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:47  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:09  
149. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 22:14  *****
150. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:51  
151. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 22:54  
152. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:37  
153. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:27  
154. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:18  
155. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:35  *****
156. Davve Latvia IKHP 29:15  
157. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:13  
158. Anni Austria OK gittis 42:30  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf