Catching Features

Northern Somerfield Preservee

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2013
Map:/rnd-08m316o0e8vn2j1912g0j0pk1gp1hxcjlg18ejop8/events/Northern Somerfield Preserve/day1/Course01.course
Created by:RoanM
Description:A map a found on my compuer...enjoy
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

104 official (+17 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:47  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  
3. Théo France JOG 15:15  
4. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:31  
5. Roman France VSO 15:48  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49  *****
7. sas Norway n/a 15:51  *****
8. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:59  *****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:08  
10. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 16:20  *****
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:24  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:30  
13. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:44  
14. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:55  *****
15. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:04  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 17:05  
17. GedasM Lithuania 17:16  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:49  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:53  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:56  
22. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:05  
23. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:12  
24. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:15  *****
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  
26. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:19  
27. perwhite France KLS 18:24  
28. Adair MS Brazil CODD 18:29  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:37  
29. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:37  
31. Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO 18:55  *****
32. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 19:02  
33. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 19:11  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:18  *****
35. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 19:27  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:56  
37. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:01  
38. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:02  
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:31  
40. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 20:52  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:21  
42. Klfr Sweden 21:24  
43. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:53  
44. Runner99 Canada 21:56  *****
45. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:10  
46. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:13  *****
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:21  
48. SINED France OPA Montigny 22:29  *****
49. EJT United Kingdom LEI 22:52  *****
50. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 23:17  
51. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:46  
52. Linus Sweden 24:38  *****
53. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:01  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:04  
55. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 26:01  
56. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 27:20  
57. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:35  
58. ellie New Zealand Wellington 34:32  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:53  
60. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 35:07  
61. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 35:28  
62. Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 35:53  
63. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 40:04  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Masah Japan dnf  *****
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
bjöppa Denmark West Ham United dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf