Catching Features

-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup

Created by:Kapa
Description:2 competitions in Port el Cuero fantasy city/park map.
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. -Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1]
 2. -Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2]

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. sundlof94.7499.40194.13
2. L@uri95.1597.76192.91
3. Rico94.0497.76191.80
4. Kvicken91.69100.00191.69
5. Knubbe94.3296.38190.70
6. OL192.8096.81189.61
7. samppoo93.0796.30189.37
8. Leizer88.23100.00188.23
9. PerØyvind94.6091.39185.99
10. OLofsson90.7289.32180.04
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy94.1885.36179.54
12. Théo86.9892.08179.06
13. t0m rYAN81.8696.21178.07
14. Kreiberg84.6389.58174.20
15. Grangren91.6981.83173.52
16. sas83.1090.35173.46
17. Pevi86.9885.96172.94
18. mr77.2992.68169.96
19. Fredde85.3284.15169.47
20. casper wraa78.5390.78169.32
21. jeschke81.5887.42169.00
22. R Anderson75.2192.94168.14
23. Serg Doronin84.9082.77167.68
24. Kent90.8676.66167.52
25. Philipp Koch85.0482.34167.38
26. Bävern84.9082.00166.90
27. Luis M Santos75.6291.04166.67
28. Temyakov Andrey89.3475.54164.87
29. antonsson85.0479.24164.28
30. MH82.2781.40163.67
31. korv83.5280.02163.54
32. Marcus76.0485.96162.00
33. *F@TsO*90.3071.66161.97
34. VoiToi77.2978.47155.75
35. erikblomgren82.4172.61155.02
36. Bejmarn72.8580.28153.13
37. Sugvaldsen80.0672.61152.67
38. Bullen72.3080.02152.32
39. Arvid Glowka76.3274.33150.65
40. wolfi71.4777.86149.33
41. Pekka Rantala75.2172.18147.39
42. Ben Sand80.6162.96143.57
43. Michael Granqvist59.4281.65141.07
44. lorrieq68.7068.04136.74
45. Ida Mari81.3053.66134.96
46. O2DOrro68.9863.74132.71
47. Jose Marquez49.5878.73128.31
48. Kalugin Andrey69.1158.23127.34
49. Fraastad51.8074.68126.48
50. Alexander Chepelin65.1059.17124.27
51. olive29.6491.39121.03
52. Martin Posselt69.3947.11116.51
53. pedero74.6538.50113.16
54. Ejdamm68.4240.83109.25
55. stevegregg61.5044.79106.28
56. ^100.000100.00
57. Razz.99.31.99.31
58. Alri96.26096.26
59. A.S.L. Lubina95.98095.98
60. Matsubitsu94.88.94.88
61. Calle Stenberg93.63.93.63
62. O-Outan41.9751.5993.56
63. sparven92.24092.24
64. hamilton91.00.91.00
65. pk90.86090.86
66. airlinefox90.58.90.58
67. Pontus89.20.89.20
68. Anden87.26087.26
69. Kristo86.15086.15
69. stampfo86.15086.15
71. Daniels85.32.85.32
72. iso-ville84.76.84.76
73. Løpe82.96.82.96
74. Jonas MB82.83.82.83
75. greenbob82.69082.69
76. andersem82.13082.13
77. renarsroze81.72.81.72
78. Sabro81.02.81.02
79. fiffe79.36.79.36
80. jeb78.39078.39
81. Dabej78.12078.12
82. Stigsmark77.29077.29
83. Kobrik76.04.76.04
84. Karl D75.62075.62
85. fjanton75.48.75.48
86. Toon Melis75.21075.21
87. SJ74.93.74.93
88. Blackburn74.65.74.65
89. Jakob Edsen73.68073.68
89. Vasili73.68.73.68
91. ittam73.13.73.13
91. patsy73.13.73.13
93. Yuriy72.58.72.58
94. Jukkis71.75.71.75
95. begin69.25.69.25
96. Sebastian Danciu51.8017.4069.20
97. andre de veirman13.7154.7868.49
98. andy68.14.68.14
99. samus53.8811.7165.59
100. thiago59.974.3164.28
101. Torgny63.99.63.99
102. Edstrøm!63.57.63.57
103. Mr. H63.30063.30
104. Simi62.33.62.33
105. Kojon62.05.62.05
106. Affro59.83.59.83
107. Gustav Boquist59.56.59.56
108. tarmoq058.7458.74
109. Bernardo Nanclares57.20.57.20
110. offa56.09.56.09
111. gvtoukc55.26055.26
112. SV54.57.54.57
113. DBS Axiie27.4225.5853.01
114. markuspuusepp51.52.51.52
115. lasken-kingen51.11.51.11
116. Sklenicka47.37.47.37
117. AdrianOpheim42.80.42.80
118. Akva41.27.41.27
119. MapRunner39.89.39.89
120. juls38.50038.50
120. nilmag38.50.38.50
122. Solagaistua38.37038.37
123. tio Pepe11.0820.5031.58
124. profa29.50.29.50
125. jojo26.45.26.45
126. KaiserChief22.16.22.16
127. ais20.91.20.91
128. algotpuff16.20.16.20
129. Pavo15.93015.93
130. vivi11.91.11.91
131. tstreet10.25.10.25
132. Krasimir01.381.38
. Aitan Kahana00.
. Alon Kahana0..
. aroz0..
. Arthur Raichmann00.
. Begga0..
. bigluc0..
. bminot0..
. BoBo TeSiL0..
. Brian0..
. Chrizzik00.
. Donald Duck0..
. empla00.
. ErkS00.
. FETO00.
. flash.0.
. Flipper00.
. Franclim00.
. françoisjoly.0.
. Frol_løper0..
. grigoras sorin00.
. Helder Marcolino0..
. Hilda00.
. Jocke7800.
. Kapa0..
. karkar0..
. Kipketer0..
. Lauri Heikka0..
. Maaliin0..
. matthias bryner00.
. Michol0..
. Mille0..
. MishaMatveev0..
. MuHbl400.
. Nik Weber0..
. ozq00.
. Pale00.
. PB&J0..
. polyak.0.
. Princess J.0..
. querem0..
. rogga00.
. sindrestoten0..
. Snorre0..
. Subbe0..
. the confused0..
. TottaNN0..
. Wejan0..