Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2011 C

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Rubik in 4 dimensions is very fun www.superliminal.com/cube/cube.html
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. °Golenkiniopsis
 2. °Sathrophilus
 3. °Loxocephalus
 4. °Balanonema
 5. °Cohnilembus

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Ljung100.0075.3399.65100.0098.06397.71
2. Daynee90.95100.00097.9798.06386.98
3. Didde99.50091.4292.7998.12381.84
4. lill-erik83.7268.1298.0799.15100.00380.94
5. antfor92.9479.3290.4398.4993.72375.58
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy95.2099.11094.3083.70372.30
7. anjo91.0689.3996.7375.2992.32369.50
8. Philochillo85.4971.2898.1994.1791.20369.05
9. LPasturiza90.7879.4499.1872.2188.62358.03
10. Victor Bergstrand88.19088.3283.3694.84354.71
11. the confused94.4884.98100.0067.10.346.57
12. OL185.6069.1991.5974.7187.51339.40
13. Steken80.2490.7081.3877.3975.84329.72
14. jeb71.5871.9989.0383.8184.69329.52
15. jean83.2246.1384.6572.4186.80327.08
16. Ben Sand89.8579.3224.2874.1283.75327.04
17. sailormoon91.3481.6480.9773.0072.32326.95
18. tobes85.6082.6688.2160.16.316.62
19. Zbynek54.0872.9469.9486.1186.28315.26
20. Bobafett86.3181.5937.4281.3965.92315.21
21. fabiomars87.6984.15076.5451.50299.88
22. Jönu77.32085.8170.5162.40296.05
23. Mathias Myrefelt59.66090.1956.2389.44295.52
24. Pekka Rantala88.7438.3877.6459.8359.24285.45
25. Martin Posselt80.6847.3873.6175.8253.49283.61
26. Nigelasi48.4072.1778.2350.6681.82282.87
27. hunkhammar86.4830.1072.04092.96281.57
28. Bullen89.850095.0293.14278.00
29. Boris Isaikin77.8143.9883.4857.2754.31272.88
30. mr.Apo73.1232.72055.9680.18241.98
31. JuliaR75.00087.27066.98229.25
32. rossmaxmo088.0875.54063.81227.43
33. s0ne80.910069.5975.43225.92
34. Aaroz0074.7272.0278.65225.39
35. Henrik Knudsen66.3928.49056.4970.26221.63
36. Mighty Quinn88.6957.870066.63213.18
37. Trying88.9151.85068.350209.10
38. King of Tol12.9770.2668.48054.25205.96
39. mogd00176.6082.7837.59..196.97
40. Rouman52.3759.7739.9920.1242.99195.13
41. wangis91.4590.35000181.79
42. faure gwenael84.2768.77026.15.179.19
43. Grueni85.76092.590.178.35
44. alistairSP43.2711.2074.26049.27177.99
45. Akva59.00..76.2836.01171.29
46. Jossan82.1200086.51168.63
47. Vito89.3575.92.0.165.27
48. Alex Malygin67.72082.08..149.79
49. Wellington Pasturiza70.7016.9827.73034.25149.66
50. schwachknoechler34.3340.35027.2038.65140.52
51. mama fon vakzal38.748.1639.70052.02138.63
52. Simon Hector67.27...70.26137.54
53. Verde63.0818.47.28.510110.06
54. Aitan Kahana15.7316.2751.9623.530107.48
55. Vitaliy Mayorov56.5738.6200095.18
56. Grangren....94.4394.43
57. Aakoo91.61....91.61
58. Forzza00.88.60.88.60
59. Blomerik....85.7585.75
60. Anton Dryankov00085.71085.71
61. Meissi82.34....82.34
62. Krasimir81.07....81.07
63. Hedis000080.7080.70
64. sundlof.78.13...78.13
65. Moa.0.76.93.76.93
66. Mala...75.82.75.82
67. ee00fpo55.1900020.1875.36
68. Charles72.85....72.85
69. engstrom70.750...70.75
70. Simon Thrane069.900..69.90
71. too fast!066.92...66.92
72. Wejan63.41....63.41
73. Dani Nov57.12....57.12
74. gvtoukc....55.0155.01
75. querem32.56018.510051.07
76. Michael Granqvist..43.49..43.49
77. Vorob'ev Vladimir6.2900028.7435.03
78. Erik Forsberg0033.740033.74
79. Baumbart24.017.03...31.04
80. Gfangen000028.4528.45
81. Ura26.60....26.60
82. Linus0009.1709.17
. asufa..0...
. Baumann Edouard....0.
. Beaver.0.0..
. Brzi.0....
. Camel0.....
. CameronDTrain00....
. Chy Nick0.....
. cjross0.....
. DanielBarkasz...0..
. danirolz0.....
. David Hector0.....
. doddo....0.
. duncmaxmo00000.
. Eikka...0..
. elias...0..
. fisknittedal...0..
. GAndrey0.....
. Gosha18...0..
. hugo thorell....0.
. Håvard_B....0.
. Ian Lawford....0.
. ittam....0.
. Jan Petržela..0.0.
. Jenda872100.0..
. Jobu.0....
. Jocke780.....
. Jon Nilsen....0.
. Jonnycrickmore0.....
. Klll0.....
. KODAY000.0.
. Kojon...0..
. lionel.melinard....0.
. lluis94...00.
. Markus Allemann00000.
. MiguelMorais00000.
. mjh..0.0.
. Olman..0...
. Osamoborac..00..
. Rainer00....
. Ramsey...00.
. Razí...0..
. Red0.....
. Riento00000.
. Sami0.....
. Sand0.....
. serafinisantos00000.
. sopp...0..
. thiago..0...
. Vegard Gulbrandsen....0.
. Vexi...0..
. WN Chung....0.