Catching Features

OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro

Open:16:00 Mar 27 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 03 2006
Map:/hulthojdenSO/events/hulthojdenSO/day1/Easy.course
Created by:Daniel
Description:Real ocad, my first try. This is a very easy course. Harder courses follow if this work.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

189 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 9:53  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:55  
3. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:58  
4. hea (2) Sweden VBOL 9:59  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:59  
6. Thorne (3) Finland JRV 10:00  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:03  *****
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:03  
9. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 10:05  
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 10:05  
11. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 10:06  
11. wagner Norway KSOL 10:06  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:07  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:07  
13. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:07  
16. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:08  *****
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:09  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:09  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:10  
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:10  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:10  
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:13  
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:13  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:13  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:13  
22. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:13  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:14  
27. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 10:14  
27. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:14  
27. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 10:14  
31. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:15  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:15  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:16  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:16  *****
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:16  *****
33. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:16  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:16  
33. Nicolas Simonin (3) Ireland OK Tisaren 10:16  
33. henke b (3) Sweden Kils OK 10:16  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:18  
40. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 10:18  
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:19  
42. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:19  
42. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:19  *****
45. Jones Italy TST 10:20  
45. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:20  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:21  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:22  
48. gla Finland OJO 10:22  
48. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:22  
51. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:23  
51. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:23  
53. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:24  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:24  
55. mike denver Costa Rica 10:25  
56. nighto France COTS 10:26  
57. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:27  
58. Théo France Annecy SO 10:28  
58. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:28  
58. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:28  
58. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:28  
58. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 10:28  
63. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:30  
64. henke b (2) Sweden Kils OK 10:31  
64. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 10:31  
66. lucasbasset France OK Linné 10:32  
66. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 10:32  
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:33  
68. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:33  
68. Willy United Kingdom cog 10:33  
71. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:34  
72. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:35  
73. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:37  
74. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:38  
74. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:38  
76. Pantse Finland YP 10:39  
77. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:40  
78. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:42  
78. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:42  
80. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:43  
81. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:44  
82. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:45  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 10:46  
84. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:47  *****
84. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:47  
84. Mélanie (2) France TAD 10:47  
87. SV Finland VaHa 10:48  
87. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 10:48  
87. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 10:48  
87. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  
91. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:49  
91. pk Scotland ESOC 10:49  
93. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:50  
94. Martin United Kingdom SYO 10:51  
95. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:52  
95. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:52  
95. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:52  
95. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
99. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:54  
100. kajari Finland 10:55  
101. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:56  
101. querem France orientalp 10:56  
103. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:57  
104. johan. Sweden tisaren 10:58  
105. Mitsku Finland 10:59  
105. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:59  
107. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:01  
108. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:02  
108. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 11:02  
108. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:02  
111. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:03  
112. Blackburn Finland TP 11:06  
112. oskar gjelstad rebård (3) Norway sok 11:06  
114. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:07  
115. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:09  
115. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:09  
115. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:09  
115. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:09  
119. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 11:10  
120. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 11:11  
120. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:11  
120. Tolya Latvia Riga 11:11  
123. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:12  
124. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 11:17  
125. Stones Norway Modum OL 11:18  
126. the second martina hingis (2) Switzerland oljg holde 11:19  
127. öpir Sweden IF THOR 11:21  
128. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:22  
129. MKG France KLS 11:23  
130. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:24  
131. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:25  
131. sas Norway n/a 11:25  
133. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:27  
133. gab France vhso 11:27  
135. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 11:28  
135. Alban Dalberto France VSO 11:28  
137. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:30  
138. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:33  
138. piel France ACA 11:33  
140. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 11:34  
141. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:35  
142. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:36  
143. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:40  
143. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:40  
145. julien France coatarmor 29 11:42  
145. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:42  
147. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 11:46  
148. jeb France VSO 11:48  
149. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 11:49  
150. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:51  
151. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:54  
151. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:54  
151. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 11:54  
151. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:54  *****
155. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:55  
156. Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog 11:57  
157. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 12:01  
158. oskar gjelstad rebård (2) Norway sok 12:06  
158. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:06  
160. hea Sweden VBOL 12:07  
161. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 12:12  
161. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:12  
163. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:20  
164. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 12:21  
165. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 12:27  
165. Stones (2) Norway Modum OL 12:27  
167. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:34  *****
168. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 12:48  
169. liske Belgium ARDOC 12:53  
170. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 12:59  
171. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 13:01  
172. Charlotte France OK Hällen 13:07  
172. tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH 13:07  
174. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:12  
175. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:17  
176. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 13:22  
177. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 13:24  
178. bzou France Dijon 13:30  
179. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 13:41  
180. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:44  
181. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:52  
182. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:00  
183. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:01  
184. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 14:03  
185. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:08  
186. JDP United States QOC 14:09  
187. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:32  
188. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 14:38  
189. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:54  
190. Adrian Opheim (2) Norway Måren OK 15:00  
191. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 15:07  
192. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 15:12  
193. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 15:33  
194. flx Netherlands MINOR 15:39  *****
195. frank mensink Netherlands minor 16:25  
196. integrall Israel Temp OK 16:28  
197. miki China olway.cn 18:06  
198. mila Finland 18:38  
199. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 18:43  
200. oskar gjelstad rebård Norway sok 18:59  
201. Erik Bredmar (2) Sweden IS Kullen 19:17  
202. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:08  
203. Etienne France CSMR 20:25  
204. tichym Czech Republic tjh 20:34  
205. Alfred Netherlands UZO 26:34  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Nicolas Simonin (2) Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Thorne (2) Finland JRV dnf  
Erik Berggren (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Warti (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf