Catching Features

Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised

Open:16:00 Apr 20 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 27 2006
Map:/flx3a/events/flx3a/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:I think the contours are better now. If you hate Fantasy OCADs ... don't run them !
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

122 official (+13 reruns) 5 comments

1. OK South Africa O 26:54  
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 26:58  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:07  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:12  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:25  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:31  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:32  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:39  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:39  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:40  *****
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:44  
12. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:45  
13. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 27:48  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:50  
15. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 27:55  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:57  *****
17. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 28:01  
17. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 28:01  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:03  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:06  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:07  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:14  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:17  
24. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 28:21  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:23  *****
26. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 28:24  
27. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:26  
28. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 28:27  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 28:27  
30. Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:30  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:31  *****
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:34  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:35  
33. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:35  
35. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:36  *****
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:37  
37. mike denver Costa Rica 28:43  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:44  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 28:46  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 28:51  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 28:56  
42. Thorne Finland JRV 28:57  
43. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 29:09  
44. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 29:12  
45. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 29:15  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 29:15  
47. Sasse Sweden IKHP 29:16  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:19  
49. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:21  
50. Pantse Finland YP 29:22  
50. lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné 29:22  
52. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:23  
53. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:25  
54. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:38  
55. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:39  
56. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:43  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:44  
58. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:52  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:55  
60. MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:56  
61. Mélanie France TAD 29:59  
62. gla Finland OJO 30:04  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:12  
64. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 30:18  
65. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:22  
66. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:26  
67. hea Sweden VBOL 30:31  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:33  
69. querem France orientalp 30:34  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:39  *****
71. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 30:41  
72. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 30:48  
73. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:51  
74. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 31:00  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 31:03  
76. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:13  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:14  
78. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 31:40  
79. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 31:46  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:51  
81. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:52  
82. Pardal Finland Lynx 31:58  
83. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 32:06  
84. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 32:13  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:16  
86. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:29  
87. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:33  
88. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 32:36  
89. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 33:09  
90. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 33:14  
91. wagner Norway KSOL 34:05  
92. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 34:18  
93. jamba Saudi Arabia Karatsji 34:34  
94. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 34:47  
95. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 34:49  
96. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 35:03  
97. Flynn New Zealand North West 35:13  
97. Lu France COTS 35:13  
99. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 35:31  
100. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 35:57  
101. supermupp (2) Sweden Västerås SOK 36:04  
102. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:08  
103. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 36:56  
104. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 36:58  
105. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 37:03  
106. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 37:13  
107. mxh Australia PO-A 37:27  
108. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 37:47  
109. kajari Finland 37:51  
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:58  *****
111. tichym Czech Republic tjh 39:13  
112. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 39:18  
113. Elder Guerreiro (2) Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 39:30  
114. Lankey New Zealand ROC 39:47  
115. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 39:50  *****
116. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 41:48  
117. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 41:58  
118. haton Spain Asturias 42:11  
119. SimonNilsson (2) Sweden Bjurholm 42:28  
120. Alfred (2) Netherlands UZO 43:29  
121. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:34  
122. flx (2) Netherlands MINOR 45:33  
123. FAbaroa United States 60:07  
124. kees Netherlands MINOR 63:59  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Théo (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
liske (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf