Catching Features

Grötracet 5

Open:08:00 May 07 2007
Close:08:00 May 22 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:svante
Description:day 5
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

76 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:56  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:20  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:26  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:32  
5. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:39  
6. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:42  
6. Kvicken (4) Sweden Forsa Ok 18:42  
8. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:47  
8. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:47  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:50  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:52  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:53  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:53  
14. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:54  
15. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:55  
16. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:56  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:58  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:59  
19. svante (2) Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:00  
20. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 19:02  
21. jeb France VSO 19:03  
22. TScharp Sweden OIS 19:08  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:13  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:14  
25. Ben Sand France viking 19:15  
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:23  
27. olive France esat 19:25  
28. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:30  
29. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:32  
30. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:33  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:38  
32. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 19:39  
33. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:40  
34. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:53  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:55  
36. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 20:01  
37. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:10  
38. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:29  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:31  
40. rocky United Kingdom LEI 20:40  
41. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 20:49  
42. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:56  
43. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:59  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 21:04  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:16  
46. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:26  
47. Ajacied Finland 21:35  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:38  
49. juju France csmr 21:46  
50. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:53  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:07  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 22:09  
53. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:25  
54. rogga (5) Sweden polisens if 22:39  
55. bzou France Dijon 22:44  
56. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:00  
57. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:27  
58. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 24:14  
59. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:56  
60. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:21  
61. dre Belgium trol 25:25  
62. querem France orientalp 26:28  
63. Havli Czech Republic SHK 27:37  
64. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:49  
65. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 29:11  
66. rogga (4) Sweden polisens if 29:37  
67. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 29:43  
68. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:03  
69. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 35:54  
70. segal Israel lev hasharon 37:16  
71. PrescotSr United States SMOC 41:19  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  *****
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf