Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 24:29 | 99 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 28:14 | 65 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 74:38 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 33:28 | 87 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 22:42 | 122 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 24:28 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 27:44 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | 35:49 | 68 / 175 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 39:33 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 32:46 | 106 / 187 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 40:32 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:03 | 57 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 37:59 | 34 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 32:33 | 40 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:33 | 25 / 76 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 61:22 | 49 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 24:19 | 123 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 71:08 | 86 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 24:46 | 90 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 26:28 | 102 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 39:22 | 70 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 72:17 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 21:36 | 109 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 94:25 | 88 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:37 | 106 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 32:36 | 116 / 239 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 26:02 | 120 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 50:16 | 78 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 21:24 | 60 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 20:42 | 74 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 30:08 | 93 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 48:46 | 68 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 35:32 | 132 / 219 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 44:58 | 97 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 43:33 | 108 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 27:23 | 110 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 22:18 | 113 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 46:47 | 72 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:25 | 84 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 15:41 | 131 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 17:24 | 107 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 50:05 | 91 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 41:08 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 32:32 | 122 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 22:27 | 105 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace prologue | | 11:36 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 22:16 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 44:00 | 91 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 46:55 | 50 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 23:25 | 137 / 247 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 20:46 | 123 / 216 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 16:08 | 53 / 154 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 65:48 | 70 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 28:37 | 76 / 222 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 33:04 | 55 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 64:31 | 96 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:48 | 90 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 26:49 | 103 / 217 |
| |
t | | 26:52 | 78 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 22:35 | 58 / 197 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 32:16 | 118 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 16:32 | 60 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 26:44 | 92 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 19:44 | 69 / 419 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 17:17 | 56 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:19 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 37:57 | 121 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 39:33 | 32 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | dnf | | | |
°Rhyacophila | | 28:50 | 31 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 52:31 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | 2 | 29:37 | 130 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 62:50 | 45 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 34:51 | 81 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 29:16 | 107 / 350 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | 28:27 | 164 / 441 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 20:21 | 83 / 206 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 17:04 | 99 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 43:31 | 94 / 210 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 20:00 | 121 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 21:14 | 62 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 19:26 | 89 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 22:26 | 97 / 228 |
| |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 34:57 | 102 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 22:28 | 114 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 26:07 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | | 39:29 | 76 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | 2 | 24:03 | 114 / 233 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 9:59 | 63 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 30:59 | 66 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 75:15 | 183 / 294 |
| |
Psychoda | | dnf | | | |
Phalacrocera | | dnf | | | |
Mochlonyx | | 36:54 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 27:13 | 28 / 93 |
| |
door 8 | | 24:50 | 92 / 234 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 44:30 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 55:26 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 24:08 | 67 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 33:17 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 44:20 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 21:14 | 98 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 63:38 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 37:39 | 59 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:05 | 46 / 121 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
Disparalona II | | 24:30 | 35 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:34 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | 2 | 26:27 | 74 / 258 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 29:46 | 67 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 41:02 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 53:29 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 27:12 | 54 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:21 | 121 / 281 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 28:49 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 35:41 | 26 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
Dexiostoma | | 45:13 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 28:35 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:27 | 121 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 16:09 | 86 / 206 |
| |
crazyisland | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 16:57 | 74 / 223 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:30 | 56 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 23:15 | 77 / 156 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 34:18 | 125 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 62:06 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 15:41 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | dnf | | | |
Fast Track | | 10:48 | 25 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 28:28 | 42 / 88 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | 38:16 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 18:37 | 101 / 216 |
| |
Aisus III | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 49:09 | 53 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 16:52 | 78 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 64:31 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 29:06 | 85 / 178 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:17 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 15:45 | 104 / 220 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:00 | 11 / 135 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:39 | 74 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:46 | 75 / 175 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:40 | 35 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | 2 | 30:40 | 64 / 226 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 18:04 | 56 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:08 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 18:23 | 104 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:40 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:26 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:41 | 109 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 50:38 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 20:11 | 67 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:47 | 70 / 217 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 20:02 | 132 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 26:39 | 107 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 43:41 | 52 / 205 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:22 | 523 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 1:27 | 562 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 1:09 | 43 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 19:34 | 52 / 272 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 15:56 | 149 / 302 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:17 | 106 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:08 | 33 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:59 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 12:45 | 61 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | dnf | | | |
HGDF | | 9:08 | 39 / 115 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 18:55 | 24 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 32:45 | 68 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:52 | 24 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:10 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:58 | 47 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 65:51 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:56 | 18 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 49:12 | 43 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 48:01 | 100 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 12:00 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 89:01 | 35 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 9:11 | 37 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 53:45 | 19 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 62:52 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 33:07 | 88 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 20:44 | 27 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 13:51 | 27 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 9:34 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 8:36 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:27 | 50 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 17:36 | 38 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 54:05 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 37:59 | 41 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 43:06 | 37 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 22:35 | 54 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:27 | 25 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 27:11 | 35 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 36:11 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 26:49 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 67:50 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 8:06 | 65 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 30:14 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:50 | 39 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 1:51 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 14:12 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:04 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 10:19 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:38 | 64 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 17:35 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | 12:43 | 48 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 22:37 | 81 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 92 / 203 |
| |
Ski-O | | 12:05 | 70 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 18:14 | 73 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 31:03 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:53 | 74 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 22:15 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 38:19 | 96 / 203 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:12 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 31:55 | 49 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 37:40 | 67 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 15:56 | 53 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 30:16 | 100 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 29:07 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 41:02 | 99 / 221 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 36:30 | 41 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:06 | 134 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 10:11 | 58 / 110 |
| |
. | | 13:43 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful middle | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | 2 | 20:45 | 141 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:59 | 42 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 24:25 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 26:12 | 89 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 30:09 | 94 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:59 | 88 / 198 |
| |
veivalg | | 3:50 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 31:30 | 64 / 126 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 36:09 | 97 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 28:27 | 150 / 219 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:19 | 94 / 238 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 17:14 | 42 / 152 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 29:36 | 105 / 285 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 28:13 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 24:34 | 88 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 26:46 | 120 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:10 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 17:51 | 70 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 42:19 | 56 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 19:50 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 20:06 | 121 / 233 |
| |
town sprint | | 20:18 | 26 / 109 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Mt Richmond sprint | | dnf | | | |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 9:33 | 36 / 149 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:47 | 76 / 192 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 36:31 | 42 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 29:15 | 90 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:37 | 110 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:17 | 68 / 235 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 31:42 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 35:35 | 95 / 240 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 16:27 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:43 | 57 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:51 | 96 / 278 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
my first competition | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 25:26 | 81 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:42 | 92 / 167 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:21 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 35:44 | 117 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:54 | 78 / 255 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:46 | 69 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:37 | 124 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:37 | 71 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 24:23 | 70 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 28:26 | 77 / 205 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 11:33 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 16:04 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 12:25 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:10 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:37 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 44:39 | 75 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 44:42 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 33:06 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:05 | 66 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 25:50 | 97 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:57 | 107 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:45 | 95 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:32 | 66 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:39 | 78 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 36:16 | 75 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 18:39 | 138 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 20:55 | 86 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 23:56 | 79 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:47 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 22:31 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:39 | 72 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:43 | 71 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 35:54 | 26 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 37:48 | 27 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 31:16 | 69 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:34 | 78 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 37:34 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 25:19 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:25 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 27:01 | 30 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:36 | 79 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | 27:33 | 10 / 94 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 23:24 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:30 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:19 | 61 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 24:47 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 23:09 | 77 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:11 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 17:31 | 95 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 22:30 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 54:34 | 58 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 15:19 | 90 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 18:17 | 83 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 28:42 | 59 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 19:00 | 101 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 14:42 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 7:24 | 111 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 50:43 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 25:11 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 28:52 | 44 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 25:52 | 74 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 81:36 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 33:51 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 37:47 | 73 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 11:42 | 80 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 39:57 | 76 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 30:02 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 26:39 | 36 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:49 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Ravinen | | 14:45 | 34 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 22:28 | 85 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:11 | 87 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:30 | 153 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:59 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 19:55 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
heja | | 25:17 | 12 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 16:06 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 28:57 | 72 / 217 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:13 | 69 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 24:55 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 16:02 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 37:15 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:47 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:42 | 55 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 25:02 | 56 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 32:23 | 68 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 15:27 | 47 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 21:41 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 48:46 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:47 | 16 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:42 | 55 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 25:51 | 78 / 169 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 8:40 | 34 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 21:15 | 55 / 146 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 21:53 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:47 | 25 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 9:03 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 40:54 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:22 | 89 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 43:15 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 16:49 | 53 / 124 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 4:22 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 27:11 | 38 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 22:24 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 38:34 | 38 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 25:42 | 37 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 32:34 | 63 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:11 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 30:56 | 18 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 27:04 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 18:04 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 18:43 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:20 | 28 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:52 | 77 / 201 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:12 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 23:18 | 79 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 27:18 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 38:05 | 88 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | 24:02 | 29 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 19:56 | 71 / 191 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:39 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 16:15 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 18:20 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 19:14 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 16:05 | 44 / 175 |
| |
fast run :D | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:58 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 30:30 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 24:55 | 43 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 27:54 | 61 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy forest-sprint | | 16:41 | 40 / 80 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 22:15 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 22:19 | 68 / 143 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 17:11 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 31:33 | 62 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:04 | 77 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:28 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 31:50 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 15:35 | 76 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:32 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:39 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 16:07 | 82 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 38:47 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 26:15 | 56 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 11:33 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 23:16 | 75 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 71 / 178 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 29:08 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 13:34 | 55 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:58 | 46 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 5 | | 20:56 | 40 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 17:21 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet | | 13:05 | 60 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 23:31 | 44 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:23 | 82 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:24 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 33:50 | 51 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 11:25 | 120 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 35:40 | 48 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 29:15 | 55 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 43 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 15:50 | 101 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:19 | 95 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 17:58 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 58:58 | 33 / 129 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:54 | 45 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 25:49 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 20:16 | 69 / 125 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 15:34 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:25 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 35:14 | 53 / 111 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 15:28 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 14:12 | 70 / 171 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 26:56 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 10:41 | 88 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 25:11 | 94 / 191 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | dnf | | | |
short race | | 4:11 | 52 / 92 |
| |
Another Woman | | 40:13 | 30 / 75 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 12:52 | 78 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 40:00 | 67 / 168 |
| |