Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 24:56 | 117 / 167 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 51:55 | 106 / 160 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 25:40 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 30:21 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 45:29 | 107 / 155 |
| |
AWSOME | | 26:58 | 75 / 106 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 27:12 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:57 | 93 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 18:46 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 17:13 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 20:23 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 22:13 | 133 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | 19:39 | 59 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 53:53 | 92 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 40:06 | 96 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 12:24 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 16:59 | 106 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 25:36 | 82 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 28:46 | 68 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 62:57 | 89 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 33:51 | 112 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 22:57 | 109 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 81:54 | 79 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 38:06 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 54:31 | 109 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 61:06 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 18:03 | 130 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 17:56 | 123 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 49:40 | 136 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 79:41 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 74:00 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 35:21 | 74 / 180 |
| |
test | | 16:28 | 106 / 166 |
| |
Sprint different | | 19:51 | 86 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 35:16 | 130 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 60:42 | 137 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | | 30:17 | 55 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 12:56 | 119 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 19:04 | 164 / 255 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 43:33 | 28 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 60:21 | 151 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 17:34 | 70 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 34:44 | 89 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E3 | | 85:47 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 44:30 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 27:08 | 122 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 35:13 | 126 / 215 |
| |
city | | 25:30 | 47 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 34:26 | 88 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 19:33 | 138 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 29:41 | 102 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 59:01 | 95 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 47:02 | 88 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 31:44 | 99 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:44 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:48 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:11 | 80 / 190 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 28:18 | 58 / 205 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 43:14 | 25 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 11:45 | 35 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | 59:28 | 8 / 51 |
| |
muerte | | 16:09 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 28:22 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:50 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:53 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 22:32 | 105 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | 54:41 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 14:04 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 14:41 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 43:27 | 104 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 30:50 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 24:10 | 55 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 28:56 | 129 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 35:15 | 91 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:10 | 88 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 46:07 | 112 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 19:31 | 85 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 36:37 | 134 / 252 |
| |
Shortdist | | 13:59 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 29:20 | 111 / 180 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 27:13 | 138 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
Vealos | | 40:35 | 106 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 21:12 | 92 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 44:21 | 96 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 24:11 | 95 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 49:00 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:12 | 53 / 163 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 53:35 | 104 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 65:47 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 25:16 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | 39:53 | 42 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 94:39 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | 45:40 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Rnd tour LONG | | 41:47 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 29:21 | 36 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 17:24 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 26:04 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 55:02 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 38:40 | 136 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 59:53 | 96 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 42:52 | 105 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | 96:50 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 29:53 | 108 / 212 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 58:46 | 29 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | dnf | | | |
°Desmatractum | | 43:15 | 32 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 135:15 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 66:20 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 100:44 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 65:50 | 67 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 23:38 | 99 / 198 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 28:04 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 29:09 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 23:52 | 120 / 192 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 28:57 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 22:22 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 14:39 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 51:24 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 33:38 | 84 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 26:08 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 67:34 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 69:57 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 73:18 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 96:35 | 87 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 59:41 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | | 52:46 | 135 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 43:13 | 72 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 24:09 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 10:23 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 18:01 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 21:49 | 54 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 11:42 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 19:48 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | 2 | 18:55 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 18:27 | 148 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 95:10 | 58 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 58:35 | 121 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 37:24 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 91:55 | 96 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 32:47 | 135 / 249 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 36:37 | 122 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 17:21 | 164 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | 88:30 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 23:30 | 141 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 51:32 | 165 / 293 |
| |
sprint | | 9:36 | 89 / 164 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 31:16 | 77 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:27 | 121 / 255 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 29:50 | 143 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro Labyrint | | 25:02 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | 2 | 2:23 | 275 / 382 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 38:11 | 158 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 41:30 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 44:10 | 112 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 53:59 | 124 / 170 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | 68:29 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 40:10 | 129 / 190 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 49:32 | 84 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 53:20 | 74 / 123 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 87:16 | 40 / 77 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 56:30 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 43:29 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 25:33 | 113 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 60:58 | 74 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 33:00 | 136 / 265 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 51:46 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 37:02 | 63 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 78:31 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 25:21 | 108 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 29:54 | 131 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 23:54 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 50:22 | 28 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 26:38 | 115 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 39:55 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 57:34 | 105 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 28:56 | 142 / 277 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 27:10 | 116 / 176 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 3:27 | 70 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 43:54 | 130 / 211 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 6:11 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 32:34 | 69 / 142 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 18:14 | 70 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 39:00 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 24:08 | 95 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:54 | 118 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 42:49 | 100 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 18:53 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 37:49 | 109 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 7:51 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 38:11 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:34 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 22:41 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:50 | 92 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:20 | 114 / 231 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 23:55 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Test race | | 10:05 | 70 / 130 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 32:18 | 50 / 105 |
| |
blabla | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 29:28 | 132 / 284 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 42:15 | 116 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 12:53 | 69 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 27:33 | 112 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 35:36 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 36:46 | 58 / 106 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 17:11 | 123 / 220 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 13:28 | 75 / 211 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 19:55 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 35:55 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 37:51 | 85 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 29:35 | 76 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:24 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 21:35 | 69 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 16:37 | 89 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 45:47 | 55 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 25:15 | 84 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 21:51 | 98 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 43:21 | 116 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 35:49 | 66 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Hudson comp. | | 45:12 | 28 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 13:40 | 145 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 39:06 | 132 / 181 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 16:41 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 11:53 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 33:00 | 126 / 161 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 35:13 | 112 / 198 |
| |
Night middel/long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 33:24 | 62 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 26:12 | 107 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 20:18 | 72 / 130 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:29 | 70 / 144 |
| |
Middle | | 43:28 | 60 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 22:48 | 41 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 13:51 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 26:13 | 120 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:36 | 91 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 28:31 | 50 / 150 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 39:49 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 33:15 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Waldner | | 36:12 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 33:13 | 159 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 38:15 | 156 / 228 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 18:39 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:38 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 22:18 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 21:27 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 21:38 | 61 / 126 |
| |
| | 19:58 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 26:10 | 116 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 15:15 | 47 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 20:34 | 94 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 19:49 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 28:11 | 63 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 66:09 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:48 | 96 / 179 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 43:57 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 20:40 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 24:21 | 116 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 22:02 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 21:03 | 67 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 32:57 | 98 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 17:04 | 100 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 43:14 | 85 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 24:05 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 17:40 | 56 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:56 | 57 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 39:42 | 79 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 23:30 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 18:49 | 73 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
You know it but who is the faste | | 13:43 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 28:34 | 88 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 52:55 | 56 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day2 | | 25:04 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 44:11 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 38:32 | 100 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 26:03 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 36:39 | 135 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 24:01 | 98 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:00 | 70 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 28:24 | 107 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 33:07 | 51 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 21:38 | 115 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:58 | 95 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 26:09 | 46 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 13:16 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 31:09 | 73 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 19:18 | 37 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:20 | 104 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:56 | 73 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 23:33 | 31 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 42:44 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 50:00 | 70 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 31:08 | 93 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
gogo | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | 31:08 | 44 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 17:12 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 19:15 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 38:04 | 128 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 32:14 | 41 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 20:33 | 53 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 19:31 | 73 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 29:36 | 79 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 31:40 | 47 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 29:57 | 92 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 38:43 | 85 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 42:21 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 40:11 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 29:08 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 51:13 | 113 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 26:58 | 115 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 21:06 | 97 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 27:55 | 143 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 53:13 | 53 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 20:58 | 143 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 58:13 | 91 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 48:02 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 36:18 | 180 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 47:25 | 103 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 32:26 | 116 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 7:52 | 44 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 19:45 | 160 / 304 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 56:49 | 69 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 40:18 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 55:19 | 67 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 21:29 | 117 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
Vangsåsen | | 12:15 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:39 | 96 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 18:24 | 103 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | 54:09 | 51 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 6:45 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 23:10 | 25 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 11:04 | 114 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 18:01 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 28:29 | 68 / 160 |
| |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 24:15 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 39:59 | 100 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 49:40 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:19 | 65 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 28:36 | 77 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:52 | 73 / 160 |
| |
Saha007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 34:09 | 72 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 49:50 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 63:14 | 118 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 38:50 | 81 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 86:31 | 95 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 14:51 | 65 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 99:58 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 13:05 | 55 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 70:19 | 95 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 25:01 | 102 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 24:16 | 92 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 28:56 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 33:45 | 150 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 36:09 | 77 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 37:35 | 65 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 61:15 | 143 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 33:20 | 49 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 30:27 | 63 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 25:27 | 123 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 28:35 | 70 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 41:33 | 94 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 44:22 | 123 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
HC I | | 57:36 | 84 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 24:46 | 126 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 64:25 | 97 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 65:09 | 44 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 46:48 | 132 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 12:34 | 69 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 18:22 | 61 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 17:41 | 70 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 64:37 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Random 1 | | 19:39 | 23 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 17:26 | 67 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 29:53 | 47 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 23:31 | 80 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 18:06 | 127 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 15:49 | 67 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 11:01 | 69 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 34:55 | 84 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 30:52 | 87 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | 18:13 | 58 / 80 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 11:26 | 85 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 8:25 | 72 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 38:24 | 90 / 151 |
| |
medium | | 59:18 | 36 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 36:05 | 110 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 51:15 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 36:26 | 95 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | 27:24 | 32 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 32:35 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 42:15 | 75 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 25:20 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 29:58 | 93 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 20:45 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 23:37 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 27:49 | 71 / 113 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 37:03 | 79 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 57:53 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 60:47 | 53 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 44:24 | 100 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 32:03 | 114 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 12:07 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 49:40 | 86 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 42:12 | 100 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 35:50 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 84:05 | 85 / 120 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 101:15 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:52 | 147 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 51:41 | 104 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:15 | 112 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 62:21 | 109 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | 2 | 8:34 | 179 / 284 |
| |
Short 1 | 2 | 9:13 | 88 / 212 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 59:50 | 199 / 288 |
| |