Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Teisko Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:25 | 73 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:12 | 28 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
oooo | | 7:08 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Liponeura | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:58 | 53 / 166 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 17:22 | 27 / 158 |
| |
HAHAHA | 2 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 11:25 | 14 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 17:09 | 59 / 283 |
| |
hahahahah | 2 | 4:52 | 217 / 371 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | 2 | 23:06 | 85 / 304 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 28:18 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 23:00 | 30 / 277 |
| |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 16:22 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 23:41 | 14 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 7:42 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | 2 | 18:01 | 111 / 386 |
| |
Kohtelias | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:45 | 117 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 229 / 339 |
| |
random 2,7km | 2 | 26:18 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | 2 | 28:12 | 73 / 229 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | 30:59 | 39 / 154 |
| |
middle | 2 | 69:39 | 26 / 55 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:41 | 29 / 116 |
| |
prologue | 2 | 18:06 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 26:00 | 142 / 308 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | 2 | 19:02 | 21 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 31:40 | 112 / 182 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 29:05 | 15 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 22:36 | 27 / 175 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 22:57 | 32 / 253 |
| |
Downhill-O | 2 | 10:29 | 11 / 240 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:34 | 45 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | 2 | 17:13 | 62 / 308 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:16 | 75 / 164 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | 36:45 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Maki A | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 31:06 | 61 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | 2 | 29:18 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Hartola A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 48:06 | 5 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 46:40 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 28:30 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 10:40 | 11 / 206 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:06 | 11 / 97 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 13:42 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 16:34 | 101 / 260 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 28:22 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:35 | 37 / 201 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 18:19 | 58 / 185 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:18 | 38 / 266 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 20:03 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 33:22 | 5 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:06 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:15 | 28 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:28 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:34 | 17 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 30:34 | 64 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 4:25 | 21 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 40:39 | 10 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 32:10 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 26:29 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 26:23 | 36 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 48 / 218 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 39:32 | 41 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:40 | 29 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | 2 | 38:22 | 22 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 38:06 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 21:05 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 24:10 | 39 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:46 | 43 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 14:03 | 14 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 41:37 | 43 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace2 | | 10:45 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:53 | 37 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:43 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 29:42 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 12:18 | 21 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 58:53 | 40 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 41:19 | 34 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 48:08 | 36 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 25:32 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 88:25 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 18:23 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | 38:40 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 20:01 | 58 / 196 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 51:20 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:39 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 21:41 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:16 | 133 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 1:29 | 154 / 382 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | 2 | 24:53 | 60 / 362 |
| |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Fagatazyt | | 13:12 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | 2 | 17:41 | 59 / 238 |
| |
houses | 2 | 11:33 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:46 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | 2 | 22:54 | 79 / 204 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 12:16 | 41 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 19:01 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 14:23 | 42 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 28:58 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 33:55 | 25 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 34:46 | 23 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 30:05 | 22 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 34:02 | 41 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 16:13 | 14 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 33:16 | 19 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 28:04 | 66 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | dnf | | | |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 18:50 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 48:37 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 15:09 | 45 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:06 | 21 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 34:55 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 20:18 | 63 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:44 | 21 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 24:19 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:49 | 37 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 12:46 | 34 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 16:46 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 29:49 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 12:11 | 40 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 25:19 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 21:06 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 16:45 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 14:20 | 20 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 7:36 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 24:40 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 15:34 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 32:43 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 13:40 | 49 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 14:18 | 36 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 8:09 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 21:08 | 25 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 12:56 | 27 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 15 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 49:13 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 34:37 | 37 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | 32:36 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 31:31 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aisus | | 30:19 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 31:12 | 84 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 23:04 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:31 | 14 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | 13:47 | 20 / 63 |
| |
| | 12:50 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:36 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 23:34 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 33:31 | 37 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 17:37 | 12 / 55 |
| |
boro mountain | | 27:41 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | 17:36 | 11 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 18:12 | 18 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 22:19 | 43 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:07 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 28:19 | 34 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 19:26 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 18:46 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 42:30 | 26 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 38:04 | 18 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 35:01 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 18:06 | 37 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 9:42 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 40:54 | 49 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 42:07 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 29:37 | 93 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 17:05 | 124 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 53:17 | 23 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 22:12 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 28:16 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:15 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 31:18 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 37:24 | 40 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 20:35 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Findal by night | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 14:48 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | 2 | 26:16 | 50 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 18:36 | 92 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 33:11 | 35 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:31 | 48 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 15:14 | 70 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:14 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 19:36 | 36 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 14:30 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:23 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 19:29 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 33:20 | 95 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 22:49 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | 36:29 | 32 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 29:31 | 7 / 130 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 31:40 | 90 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 51:58 | 75 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 15:35 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 33:49 | 46 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:29 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 26:36 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 22:01 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 15:25 | 126 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 27:31 | 72 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | 2 | 13:49 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 36:19 | 53 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 23:52 | 33 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 24:17 | 92 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | 2 | 27:40 | 20 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:51 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Man on the hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter Sprint | 2 | 11:50 | 11 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 12:22 | 41 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:10 | 33 / 209 |
| |
nighttrack | 2 | 7:46 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 10min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Water Desert | 2 | 13:42 | 46 / 138 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | 2 | 13:04 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | 2 | 6:03 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | 2 | 7:13 | 46 / 180 |
| |
Fanoe Night | 2 | 16:37 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Short burst | 2 | 10:45 | 7 / 188 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:58 | 67 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | 2 | 5:15 | 68 / 178 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | 2 | 10:35 | 92 / 137 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | 2 | 9:44 | 39 / 142 |
| |
The Open Competition | 2 | 10:37 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Per Lindman | | 26:08 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | 2 | 5:38 | 90 / 184 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | 2 | 20:26 | 159 / 287 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | 2 | 26:03 | 33 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 25:00 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | 2 | 21:52 | 65 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | 19:29 | 25 / 301 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 11:16 | 66 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 19:39 | 56 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:03 | 98 / 252 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 29:51 | 42 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 36:17 | 100 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 28:14 | 70 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 19:35 | 83 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 24:06 | 138 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 46:10 | 52 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:42 | 40 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:24 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:16 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:27 | 92 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 31:17 | 84 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:53 | 72 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 40:32 | 52 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 30:14 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 21:59 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 15:00 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 15:30 | 51 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:37 | 37 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 16:50 | 39 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 20:05 | 55 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:56 | 45 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 18:59 | 55 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 16:53 | 53 / 152 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 26:24 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 28:32 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:24 | 59 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 21:42 | 38 / 132 |
| |
brasil 02 | | 16:51 | 24 / 51 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 32:54 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 25:53 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 23:33 | 37 / 59 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 19:34 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 17:52 | 101 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 18:05 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:36 | 121 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | 22:38 | 14 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:50 | 21 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 12:34 | 50 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 26:15 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 10:35 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 28:56 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 46:12 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 15:17 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 24:59 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 25:46 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | 20:10 | 60 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 34:56 | 70 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 20:28 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 21:30 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | 39:03 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 44:24 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 34:43 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 16:23 | 67 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 34:01 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 38:37 | 145 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 48:41 | 30 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 48:41 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Two | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint | 2 | 11:22 | 19 / 184 |
| |