Catching Features

Rocad - Jaeger 2

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 31 2009
Map:/Jäger/events/Jäger/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Read at Rocad - Jeager 1.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

101 official (+28 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:24  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:28  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:36  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:38  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:56  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:00  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:18  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:20  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:27  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:41  *****
11. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:49  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:58  
13. SV Finland VaHa 20:05  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:19  
15. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:40  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:44  
18. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:45  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:48  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
21. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 21:07  
22. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:08  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:19  
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:23  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:26  
25. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:26  
27. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:35  
28. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:54  
29. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 21:59  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:32  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 22:34  
32. OBT France KLS 22:44  
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:48  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:00  *****
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:08  
36. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 23:30  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 23:37  
38. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:40  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:42  
40. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:44  
41. BeN'O France COCS 23:46  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 23:49  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 24:00  *****
44. Trying Sweden 24:13  
45. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:20  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:26  *****
47. jeb France VSO 24:35  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:57  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:59  
50. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 25:00  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:19  
52. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:48  
53. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 26:08  
54. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:17  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:20  
56. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:25  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:39  
58. honzau United States SDO 26:53  *****
59. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 26:55  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:04  
61. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 27:08  
62. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 27:23  
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:24  
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:11  
65. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 28:18  
66. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 28:32  
67. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 28:34  
68. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 28:48  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:24  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 29:26  
71. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 31:05  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:15  *****
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:17  
74. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 33:03  
75. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 33:17  *****
76. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 34:02  
77. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 34:13  
78. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:30  
79. Linus Sweden 35:39  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:39  
81. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:14  *****
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:29  
83. gab France vhso 36:33  
84. balisoraptor France COLE 38:18  *****
85. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 39:29  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 40:43  
87. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 43:01  
88. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 76:11  
89. cwgray United States UNO 131:53  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ddavi Spain CAT-O dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf