Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 37:18 | 127 / 251 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:20 | 117 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 37:29 | 57 / 116 |
| |
sprint | | 9:55 | 109 / 164 |
| |
Funky | | 14:13 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 34:34 | 62 / 141 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:02 | 110 / 255 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 19:32 | 39 / 201 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:19 | 63 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 51 / 358 |
| |
race! | | 38:41 | 91 / 160 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | dnf | | | |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 7:31 | 108 / 180 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 28:42 | 106 / 200 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 48:33 | 91 / 155 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 23:42 | 125 / 206 |
| |
Sprint map | | 26:58 | 130 / 204 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 8:07 | 42 / 82 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 22:37 | 85 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 29:33 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 11:16 | 105 / 150 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 19:37 | 69 / 141 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 6:50 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 19:02 | 45 / 146 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 21:47 | 88 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 23:39 | 100 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 20:49 | 34 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 35:03 | 48 / 125 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 47:45 | 91 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 19:07 | 85 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 20:56 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 28:29 | 85 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 32:25 | 97 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 29:14 | 53 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:21 | 58 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E2 | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso | | 51:32 | 63 / 102 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:52 | 64 / 145 |
| |
Platycola | | 27:00 | 49 / 115 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 51:11 | 50 / 93 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 36:05 | 59 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 77:54 | 58 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 42:49 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 83:51 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 13:49 | 59 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 19:35 | 102 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:48 | 86 / 152 |
| |
| | 14:38 | 94 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 21:29 | 126 / 241 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 32:38 | 31 / 88 |
| |
My first | | 16:35 | 66 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 38:01 | 71 / 120 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 18:19 | 44 / 118 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | 22:50 | 67 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 19:23 | 114 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 26:28 | 127 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 47:53 | 82 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 22:32 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 29:13 | 140 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | | 14:21 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 24:45 | 111 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 38:58 | 99 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 25:00 | 141 / 241 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:23 | 79 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 97:57 | 81 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 13:07 | 63 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 19:34 | 140 / 283 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 22:05 | 96 / 190 |
| |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 15:02 | 137 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 41:11 | 77 / 107 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 18:43 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | 37:21 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | 75:10 | 21 / 71 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:45 | 21 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | 13:25 | 70 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 29:50 | 82 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #2 | | 61:02 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 17:56 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 38:48 | 57 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 34:47 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:39 | 94 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 17:40 | 82 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:13 | 90 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 32:20 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 84:27 | 61 / 111 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 25:42 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 16:37 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 21:32 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 51:11 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | 16:05 | 134 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 28:09 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:39 | 91 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 20:59 | 93 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 26:48 | 136 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 38:40 | 131 / 230 |
| |
? | | 17:35 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 30:53 | 148 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 9:43 | 94 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:11 | 51 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 12:14 | 133 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 14:39 | 130 / 251 |
| |
Is very easy | | 49:54 | 56 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:18 | 65 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 26:17 | 146 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:17 | 121 / 248 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 15:22 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 55:24 | 90 / 213 |
| |
day20 | | 12:41 | 14 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | 12:52 | 11 / 46 |
| |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day17 | | 14:13 | 26 / 51 |
| |
day16 | | 11:27 | 44 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 18:25 | 41 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | 49:35 | 11 / 43 |
| |
day13 | | 30:04 | 16 / 40 |
| |
day12 | | 38:13 | 12 / 33 |
| |
day11 | | 32:45 | 31 / 46 |
| |
day10 | | 17:05 | 33 / 56 |
| |
day9 | | 9:54 | 29 / 67 |
| |
day8 | | dnf | | | |
day7 | | 17:30 | 43 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | 7:44 | 22 / 87 |
| |
day5 | | 33:22 | 23 / 49 |
| |
day4 | | 14:32 | 23 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 20:01 | 75 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 12:49 | 93 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 16:41 | 122 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 25:28 | 116 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 21:52 | 87 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 7:41 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 16:39 | 89 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 92 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 9:19 | 47 / 259 |
| |
| 4 | 7:38 | 19 / 259 |
| |
| 5 | 7:35 | 17 / 259 |
| |
Classic | | 32:51 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 82:04 | 65 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 12:30 | 108 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 63:09 | 49 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 39:01 | 143 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 30:13 | 96 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 42:39 | 86 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | 2 | 16:34 | 80 / 247 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | 19:53 | 24 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 13:42 | 182 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint5 | | 17:22 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Ski-o | | 19:43 | 85 / 197 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 25:28 | 168 / 295 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 40:31 | 111 / 284 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 36:54 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 22:41 | 89 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 24:43 | 82 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:28 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 15:35 | 118 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | 26:16 | 177 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 25:25 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 17:48 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 27:37 | 60 / 111 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 19:28 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 37:10 | 48 / 144 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:57 | 66 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 38:57 | 29 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 19:34 | 80 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 13:56 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 36:06 | 88 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 11:36 | 94 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 35:34 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 27:42 | 119 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 62:33 | 120 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 30:09 | 102 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 24:12 | 95 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 23:17 | 100 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 72:33 | 116 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 4:02 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 39:01 | 118 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 16:24 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | 80:09 | 55 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 18:02 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:33 | 75 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:56 | 93 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Fagatazyt | | 13:54 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 21:02 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 63:01 | 58 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 36:32 | 40 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 28:17 | 81 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 33:33 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 30:21 | 101 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 40:34 | 45 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 25:20 | 74 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 22:28 | 37 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 22:12 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 24:33 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 31:57 | 60 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 32:33 | 73 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 19:25 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 12:03 | 80 / 176 |
| |
houses | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #2 | | 17:27 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 27:17 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 32:15 | 69 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 54:12 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 17:59 | 72 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 51:04 | 85 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 17:20 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 24:46 | 41 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 26:05 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 17:46 | 85 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 20:59 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 109:50 | 54 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 27:03 | 87 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 29:05 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 24:12 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 19:37 | 60 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 40:28 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 20:15 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 22:05 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 19:43 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 21:15 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 28:23 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 28:25 | 46 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 19:32 | 97 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 16:25 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
Figueira II | | 31:41 | 53 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 24:29 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 22:11 | 57 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 21:45 | 56 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:11 | 51 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 25:49 | 86 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 41:01 | 72 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 14:34 | 75 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 12:54 | 43 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 19:02 | 83 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NSKSOK Opening | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | 32:38 | 52 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:38 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:37 | 49 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 11:34 | 21 / 258 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 34:03 | 58 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 45:24 | 78 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 33:01 | 98 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 51:52 | 75 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 36:11 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:48 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 46:39 | 89 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 30:22 | 89 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 30:48 | 87 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 24:22 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | 20:42 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:29 | 49 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 26:33 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 14:50 | 70 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 17:30 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 30:45 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 22:43 | 72 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 37:13 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 24:05 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 24:58 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 15:53 | 41 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 8:24 | 37 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 35:23 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 17:23 | 26 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 16:32 | 82 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 61:27 | 69 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 18:16 | 97 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 22:18 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 17:34 | 75 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 64:13 | 54 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 46:49 | 87 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 45:31 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 39:58 | 79 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aisus | | 30:58 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 28:15 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 26:17 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 32:02 | 103 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 41:33 | 77 / 119 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 27:00 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:01 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 29:45 | 44 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 22:37 | 82 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 24:06 | 80 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 81:42 | 102 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 36:41 | 86 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 19:59 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 41:39 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 28:20 | 85 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 19:00 | 138 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 24:35 | 73 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 62:45 | 43 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 25:18 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 31:24 | 48 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 3:17 | 82 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 36:07 | 80 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 51:47 | 57 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 27:42 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 28:01 | 69 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 20:42 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 26:20 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 39:42 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 39:10 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Findal by day | | 21:30 | 22 / 74 |
| |
[SOK] Findal by night | | dnf | | | |
| | 47:48 | 33 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 20:02 | 123 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 34:23 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 19:02 | 102 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 39:12 | 85 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 50:51 | 86 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:15 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 30:45 | 67 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 16:47 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 24:33 | 81 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 34:31 | 79 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 24:16 | 71 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 19:23 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 16:18 | 110 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 22:15 | 96 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 25:56 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 31:16 | 71 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 24:28 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | 94:50 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 40:31 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 12:58 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 38:25 | 125 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 52:36 | 79 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 15:45 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 41:58 | 64 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:26 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 23:44 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 16:16 | 142 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 30:32 | 99 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 21:39 | 60 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 31:03 | 80 / 180 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 32:05 | 88 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:14 | 74 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 24:35 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 29:52 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 18:39 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:07 | 61 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 14:44 | 93 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 7:25 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:54 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 19:49 | 61 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 20:16 | 73 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 36:07 | 60 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 30:23 | 84 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:12 | 16 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 10:51 | 83 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:39 | 27 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 31:41 | 66 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 21:30 | 83 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 29:27 | 89 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 16:00 | 78 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 57:18 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | 2 | 39:28 | 112 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:51 | 62 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 25:34 | 82 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | 2 | 27:54 | 72 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 29:36 | 62 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | dnf | | | |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 42:45 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 33:50 | 144 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 36:24 | 144 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 18:46 | 34 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 17:35 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 20:19 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 24:44 | 79 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 21:45 | 94 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:12 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 19:31 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | dnf | | | |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 20:00 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 28:11 | 96 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 17:25 | 48 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 53:26 | 66 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 24:44 | 84 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 24:37 | 90 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:17 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:09 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 18:30 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:15 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 19:31 | 92 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 13:19 | 84 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 29:52 | 49 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 17:22 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:21 | 119 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:48 | 101 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 24:00 | 115 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:45 | 117 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:58 | 58 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 25:46 | 137 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 16:51 | 90 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 13:26 | 114 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 16:46 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:59 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 25:13 | 155 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 15:14 | 135 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 31:17 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 37:10 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:06 | 57 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | | 27:36 | 85 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 33:30 | 99 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 19:54 | 107 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 33:27 | 148 / 238 |
| |
sprint 6 | | 9:01 | 10 / 25 |
| |
sprint 5 | | 10:26 | 11 / 24 |
| |
sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 7:43 | 12 / 33 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 5:22 | 20 / 45 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 18:31 | 100 / 248 |
| |
LAKE race | | 9:45 | 7 / 31 |
| |
lake rac | | 10:38 | 12 / 36 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 34:21 | 67 / 161 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 57:28 | 111 / 195 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 24:53 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 44:58 | 121 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:52 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 18:24 | 135 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 25:53 | 91 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 23:17 | 134 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 35:02 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:46 | 96 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 14:29 | 48 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:51 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 28:56 | 131 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:56 | 21 / 143 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:31 | 11 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 28:35 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 59:25 | 50 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 119:14 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 25:12 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 24:38 | 80 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 50:22 | 45 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 15:29 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 13:30 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 19:58 | 77 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 18:01 | 106 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 43:40 | 42 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 31:24 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 28:45 | 86 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 35:57 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 36:53 | 74 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 30:37 | 75 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 35:40 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:52 | 80 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 19:57 | 86 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | 2 | 34:59 | 89 / 276 |
| |