Catching Features



Switzerland FLO

Country:Switzerland
Club:Tampereen Pyrintö
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1222
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:46110 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:4878 / 193  
Soria Sprint Training217:3365 / 253  
Brügg Prolog217:0646 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training211:1576 / 262  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 50:16131 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint26:10254 / 412  
[CFWOC2021]-Training22dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training12dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 82:5049 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 40:5851 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 17:5551 / 328  
[CFWC2020]-E16283:12105 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 35:1599 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E14 74:5459 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 43:2750 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:1598 / 373  
[Svindal] Middle 41:2296 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 91:09102 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 35:0874 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 19:02163 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 48:0798 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 17:3157 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:2394 / 418  
[CFWC2020]-E10 96:13163 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 52:38118 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 20:08142 / 502  
 2dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:0389 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:26137 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E8 78:5468 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 39:5872 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:1384 / 484  
 224:21112 / 670  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:4085 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:2378 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:45145 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:32140 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 29:5565 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:0231 / 483  
Mynttila - Intro210:11210 / 532  
[CFWC2020]-E4 64:4684 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:4492 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 26:00272 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:1066 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:18126 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:4077 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:3180 / 475  
city sprint 33:5967 / 301  
city middle dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 40:4248 / 386  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5777 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 83:01103 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:5298 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:03113 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:2460 / 572  
 238:07322 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 23:2584 / 493  
 245:18417 / 678  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 11:4938 / 504  
 223:59290 / 696  
Mäntänvuori | Short 24:2774 / 369  
Sprinttraining 1 22:5679 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test26:5158 / 311  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 48:3169 / 340  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, short2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 33:05161 / 385  
GS280320M232:3574 / 234  
GS270320m 24:4352 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:1678 / 369  
WOC 2003 45:3433 / 180  
GS210320b 26:1237 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E32dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 35:0771 / 254  
Valle Iruelas 27:1041 / 272  
Rovigo Sprint 2219:42146 / 363  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
athletics 800mts. 3:3646 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 21:3929 / 115  
Playa del Ingles2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]243:2859 / 177  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 36:2834 / 137  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 61:0123 / 100  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint224:1342 / 159  
Lielstraupe 2228:3923 / 100  
Fun sprint223:5635 / 112  
lielstraupe228:2432 / 111  
Kukuljärvi II236:0228 / 100  
Kukuljärvi232:4928 / 135  
[WorldCup2018]-E5256:5449 / 166  
Larsmo middle2dnf  
North Irbene short 23:1283 / 150  
color maps recycled - E17 18:0028 / 119  
color maps recycled - E11 43:3981 / 145  
color maps recycled - E1 38:1178 / 170  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:4442 / 146  
Rocad #1 20:1214 / 143  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:4960 / 150  
Teisko n1 night 38:0157 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:5545 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 26:1171 / 177  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:2540 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 28:2348 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 25:4771 / 154  
Teisko n+1 sprint222:1396 / 245  
Halseboda|Intro 21:0264 / 197  
Bärenberg222:4650 / 111  
Aalbäumle 23:0749 / 102  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint219:5485 / 214  
Kauppi east middle239:0079 / 206  
Kaukas #1238:2179 / 179  
Siitama middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi east sprint221:55141 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint2dnf  
 322:02122 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä sprint221:46118 / 260  
Middle Distance222:1971 / 168  
Kalkleiten - Standard219:15121 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard27:40109 / 203  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final258:1284 / 154  
[Rocad] Junne 14:1167 / 222  
[Fantasy] Tuula 27:0615 / 176  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2215:3537 / 327  
[MC2009] Jerash214:017 / 225  
 3dnf  
 416:4337 / 225  
[MC2009] Kjolen1220:0458 / 330  
[World Cup] Jerash219:5929 / 262  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)241:5979 / 315  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 36:508 / 99  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 22:331 / 109  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 18:0418 / 222  
[ocd] Control picking Night 14:5812 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 18:4413 / 130  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
 264:432 / 88  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 24:0824 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 18:2237 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 12:1110 / 141  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 44:481 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 25:5228 / 234  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 36:459 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 48:0711 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 22:2262 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 49:2364 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 22:4613 / 265  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW dnf  
 244:408 / 130  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 23:1029 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 13:5377 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 48:4252 / 78  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 37:2810 / 127  
 2dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 27:573 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 68:281 / 80  
Glbal Warming 19:3311 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 18:2612 / 195  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 47:2916 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 22:3966 / 191  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 20:3466 / 251  
 222:49106 / 315  
Mount Kendall 16:2518 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 28:3211 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 28:0338 / 111  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 29:5023 / 160  
Labyrint race 1:3826 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 40:4731 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 22:382 / 123  
Walker Sprint 16:2619 / 156  
stage 2 45:1410 / 92  
downhill 10:3432 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:318 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:559 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:0854 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 14:433 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 19:2428 / 167  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 25:178 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 22:4116 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 16:5655 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 26:2328 / 246  
Føggelhaugen Middle 25:2510 / 86  
Englewood 3-2 16:2918 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 33:1614 / 118  
San Giovanni again dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 13:0756 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 16:2243 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 21:1710 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 11:3934 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 20:2127 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 31:037 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 26:486 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:1248 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 dnf  
  26:5431 / 117  
Sky city E 18:1511 / 157  
sprint 13:5959 / 153  
Newbury Test 19:1360 / 156  
another one.. 18:1223 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 28:0815 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 43:5325 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 21:2720 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 28:2359 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 39:3030 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 20:1948 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 26:2225 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 19:1643 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 18:4746 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 40:5119 / 143  
Random 0.8k 4c dnf  
pmm6 (night) 31:3714 / 140  
F-rocad 18:3327 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 15:3618 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 22:26120 / 296  
pmm (night) dnf  
 248:1616 / 154  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:3416 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 34:4534 / 138  
Bokskoen dnf  
Long Course 36:305 / 82  
MROCAD 3 16:4226 / 150  
MROCAD 2 10:3743 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:5121 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 21:4275 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 14:599 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:4133 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 16:3620 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 14:0522 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 12:4123 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 31:1541 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 15:2517 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 36:2229 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:4236 / 277  
Forest Sprint 22:3962 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:0211 / 182  
Walpole Land 22:5710 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:2613 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:4052 / 221  
MicrO dnf  
Bernadia 2 28:227 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 18:0323 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 21:2120 / 176  
Bousieyas 32:1816 / 190  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 35:1534 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 32:1255 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 28:387 / 199  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint224:10118 / 289  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 26:4730 / 211  
The second one of eleven 0:5066 / 125  
Fairbanksborough 21:2128 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 4:183 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 29:3964 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 21:5826 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 15:1860 / 253  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 25:2514 / 142  
S3D Final 18:5216 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 38:5820 / 89  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad dnf  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 14:5935 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 32:2321 / 122  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 38:4355 / 193  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 18:2926 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 24:2427 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 21:3317 / 193  
Januari Cup 23:0114 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 14:5447 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 13:3757 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 21:1720 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:207 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:15103 / 229  
A lots of controls dnf  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 31:198 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 26:0566 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:3725 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:3553 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 44:2522 / 108  
[OCAD] Balavil2222:2523 / 269  
EASY ORIENTEERING dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 28:4313 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 20:5273 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 24:4377 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:3824 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:3673 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 34:3610 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 29:2245 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 24:2919 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 17:3520 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 14:153 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 13:2813 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 17:5410 / 126  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:0823 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 26:0834 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 20:5950 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:177 / 196  
Henriksaasen 15:4411 / 143  
Chestnut Midlle 26:2026 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 13:4233 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 12:5443 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 23:0435 / 200  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 18:1835 / 167  
Fences dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 28:0043 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night dnf  
5R - Beaverford 33:5727 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 28:1427 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 12:0745 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 24:1043 / 202  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 19:5347 / 247  
Jukola Training - T2 23:5340 / 272  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 31:3097 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:5512 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 24:566 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 18:0048 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 22:0816 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:2342 / 280  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 31:3314 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 18:4527 / 256  
O-festivalen 21:393 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:0519 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 58:1012 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 22:5316 / 257  
haarup sande 13:5323 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 32:4350 / 174  
Slovenian cup 40:4847 / 186  
skraastad 27:5023 / 139  
Winter Short 11:3042 / 195  
Middle dist 39:1418 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 28:2914 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 20:4328 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 50:0620 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint2dnf  
 314:191 / 283  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 36:5735 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:2733 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 60:1715 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 27:5525 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 15:3019 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 27:2029 / 158  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 21:0552 / 187  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 34:1128 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ 89:488 / 44  
[Random] Chealsea 63:3312 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 23:2828 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 16:0128 / 117  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 23:2142 / 193  
Norwood dnf  
HC2008-Final dnf  
Tvisten Short 12:5617 / 139  
Tveitan Sprint 14:0827 / 155  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 16:4431 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 29:0536 / 181  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:328 / 134  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 69:3710 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 19:4059 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 27:0552 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 52:5622 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:1855 / 217  
HC2008 9:2017 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 37:1232 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 14:0453 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 39:1229 / 153  
San Giovanni Final 53:1220 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 33:3243 / 161  
[ocad]middle 20:1118 / 176  
middle Tobi dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:5481 / 302  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 12:1927 / 138  
Forest Sprint 10:3749 / 160  
Karpalosuo 25:4576 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:2022 / 235  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 16:5949 / 181  
ROCAD cup II 58:0454 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 34:1420 / 170  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 20:0027 / 240  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 19:00101 / 278  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 12:2419 / 242  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:5918 / 116  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen dnf  
7 Days - Stage 5 39:2014 / 105  
7 days - Stage 2 26:2720 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 19:5024 / 144  
  18:584 / 194  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:1014 / 146  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 12:5432 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:3220 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:1929 / 187  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race dnf  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 35:2527 / 155  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 16:408 / 197  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 20:2769 / 190  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 39:0222 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:4219 / 181  
[OCAD] Sprint 22:5988 / 185  
Vester Torup Sprint 12:5173 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 18:0030 / 148  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 14:4623 / 105  
Skönvik Sprint 11:4996 / 203  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:1330 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 24:3937 / 226  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 24:1515 / 146  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 19:0823 / 185  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 18:343 / 230  
[Ocad] Archidona 19:0228 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 17:0935 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 11:1210 / 151  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:175 / 139  
 2dnf  
CFOcad 13:4322 / 129  
How well do you know MIT 2 8:2423 / 60  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 37:1526 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 10:181 / 219  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint 18:2013 / 123  
[OCAD] Gallipoli 28:5827 / 170  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 29:058 / 179  
[OCAD] Mödänge 13:5110 / 144  
Agges Steep 11:0116 / 79  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 20:4727 / 145  
[OCAD] Furumo 15:076 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 18:1621 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 24:39101 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 23:0511 / 104  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 19:5466 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 28:174 / 116  
[Ocad] Mödänge 15:5511 / 167  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 20:029 / 106  
[Ocad]Island in bush 16:5635 / 125  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 18:4628 / 161  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 6:5819 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 dnf  
 212:3069 / 117  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 10:229 / 196  
[OCAD] quick map 8:035 / 135  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:139 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 15:0913 / 140  
SKI O warning 21:491 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 4:4025 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 13:4816 / 162  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 3:323 / 123  
Siitama Short 21:4931 / 152  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 26:127 / 123  
Saarijarvi Short 19:185 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 10:0219 / 83  
Julkujarvi Midle 23:1631 / 166  
[OCAD] Island-o 11:417 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:1116 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 8:5312 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 8:2927 / 156  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 18:3624 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 19:3364 / 134  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 6:5911 / 146  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 38:1019 / 94  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 7:0515 / 157  
[OCAD] just for fun 19:5915 / 145  
Micr-o 9:0111 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 10:5325 / 160  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 38:3125 / 116  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 15:0759 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 28:025 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 16:3712 / 92  
OCAD Onemanrelay 13:4032 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 16:194 / 174  
[OCAD] Högstorp 14:222 / 207  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 15:1226 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 21:4669 / 150  
[OCAD]rasica better map 26:2735 / 139  
[Middle] :DD 52:5214 / 55  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 18:5711 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 33:5638 / 112  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
1.1 sprint 13:318 / 71  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 16:4638 / 163  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 14:2326 / 93  
[OCAD] Hillevik 24:207 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 4:4021 / 141  
difficult middle 43:0914 / 44  
[ocad] Tangen 18:5113 / 126  
[OCAD] Saltcity 18:2058 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 13:2111 / 174  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 53:3837 / 140  
[CRAP-ocad] 8:0310 / 105  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint 9:1928 / 109  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O 14:1214 / 90  
[Crap-OCAD]Short 18:1825 / 71  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 21:0712 / 128  
[CRAP-ocad] 1:4511 / 100  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 7:2119 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 9:217 / 115  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 15:4956 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 19:3710 / 147  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 13:3959 / 159  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 26:3816 / 175  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:4917 / 76  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:3912 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 34:4811 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 21:4183 / 159  
 228:15109 / 197  
Bridge-training 5:1246 / 115  
yutygu 5:30176 / 200  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 37:383 / 196  
OCAD-Sprint 13:4038 / 170  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 11:2362 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance 33:495 / 72  
Venice City-O 25:1725 / 209  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 7:1124 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 17:483 / 130  
knoll sprint 5:1229 / 122  
Kaleva church park about 3. dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 21:311 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 11:3224 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint 21:2276 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 16:0915 / 175  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 11:068 / 218  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:4519 / 129  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 8:269 / 228  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:164 / 187  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 29:568 / 150  
SPRINT 14:161 / 118  
[OCAD] toskocelo 19:5853 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 26:518 / 196  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 27:5824 / 177  
Melville Caves 15:405 / 138  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 18:5812 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 25:088 / 206  
Open opens Sprint 12:454 / 115  
No Idea! 7:4825 / 177  
Supersprint 7:413 / 93  
Supersprint. dnf  
short sprint 6:1410 / 104  
sprin 3:2631 / 172  
Dogtrack Sprint again 16:2618 / 171  
WOC 2001 map - short 22:1135 / 166  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. 113:326 / 30  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised 27:4512 / 133  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o 40:058 / 66  
fun, fun, fun 2 11:0211 / 126  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 16:0616 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 16:178 / 125  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 25:3830 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 12:435 / 179  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 17:3618 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 19:0216 / 153  
Quincyford long 51:164 / 38  
Day 1, sprint 6:0562 / 176  
OCAD Kolsas Test 10:336 / 183  
Metsäkylä night 41:397 / 91  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 19:3515 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 23:496 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 38:0170 / 132  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 9:408 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm 44:3710 / 88  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 13:3435 / 160  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 64:5916 / 104  
[random] torah's short race 18:5913 / 137  
Random Street-O 6:4816 / 225  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:2914 / 241  
My OCAD sprint! 6:2813 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:186 / 227  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 10:2814 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 8:3014 / 205  
 28:0517 / 256  
[OCAD] Hurma 32:2082 / 208  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:4520 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:3437 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 16:2429 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 27:1318 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 24:4040 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 9:583 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:3724 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 41:0812 / 122  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:377 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 35:524 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 12:3731 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 16:0428 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 9:514 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:3010 / 216  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 26:5216 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:5525 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:2331 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 17:3231 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:1513 / 214  
Newest Mitmap 17:0048 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 20:506 / 205  
Ardales sprint 20:369 / 196  
Beaverboro Middle dnf  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 16:31119 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 19:386 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 44:1236 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 16:469 / 126  
Contour Only 13:5111 / 153  
OCAD - The great race 2 8:492 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 12:1946 / 140  
little OCAD Sprint 14:2825 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:5034 / 165  
Maatialanharju 25:5312 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 13:3441 / 188  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 13:594 / 187  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 12:2553 / 207  
OCAD Planina 20:456 / 158  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE 18:244 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 15:564 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 20:055 / 165  
Contour only 15:319 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 26:5138 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:083 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 8:536 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:0510 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:5431 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 19:355 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:255 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 9:26108 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:0210 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:0818 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:0346 / 198  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 23:579 / 188  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 18:583 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 7:334 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 57:274 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 19:4524 / 161  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE dnf  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 18:2830 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 10:4824 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 29:5780 / 126  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:1430 / 209  
My first OCAD map 11:522 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve 13:096 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 59:362 / 159  
benjis sprint 12:2254 / 140  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 14:384 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 20:5023 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 15:014 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 30:5923 / 167  
Consistancy Training 8:4617 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint 13:4813 / 197  
My First OCAD 8:4710 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 51:0429 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 20:5512 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:309 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 13:0826 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:0511 / 192  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 33:1925 / 174  
Rautavaara 18:1416 / 182  
Tobi's race 46:1110 / 88  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 25:3216 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third 22:455 / 107  
OCAD sprint 7:2221 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 27:415 / 104  
DiHaSh First 23:368 / 92  
minisprint.. 4:4711 / 179  
Sprint Micro 9:139 / 154  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 5:25119 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 30:2412 / 148  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 15:133 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:032 / 220  
[OCAD] goldrush 28:0837 / 205  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 18:288 / 153  
open,funny and short sprint2 3:519 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 20:0231 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 7:1520 / 239  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:0810 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 24:244 / 131  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 25:2519 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:3718 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 18:0454 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:439 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:196 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 24:3133 / 180  
First-OCAD 8:2315 / 159  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:0512 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:2215 / 186  
Hill Sprint 3 18:3310 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:187 / 172  
OCAD-Sprint 16:0028 / 171  
Devils Hill New Sprint 16:4139 / 147  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:2030 / 229  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 11:038 / 93  
Intro 5:4914 / 90  
tree-test 5:398 / 115  
steep short-distance 21:1011 / 62  
canobie-sprint 11:4322 / 138  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:4523 / 214  
Martinwood Short 20:0813 / 148  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2828 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 19:0113 / 123  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 23:2554 / 222  
JWOC long 24:233 / 172  
SteeoSprints #1 16:2811 / 128  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 12:2546 / 102  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 8:502 / 137  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 9:5112 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 14:2612 / 180  
route sprint [i'm back] 16:5671 / 168  
FAST SPRINT 8:111 / 175  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:288 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle 29:136 / 153  
Martinswood Sprint 15:0964 / 163  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 13:518 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 41:4318 / 199  
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] 38:1918 / 72  
Graythwaite Test 13:4422 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint 9:0418 / 294  
Map Memory dnf  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina 25:5833 / 250  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 13:1613 / 113  
Maspalomas Sprint 14:41161 / 206  
Sprint 10:2140 / 184  
park race on real map 18:4810 / 251  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 13:497 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 21:1153 / 112  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 30:574 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:4412 / 211  
White Long dnf  
White Middle 41:073 / 48  
White Sprint 26:1924 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 15:2521 / 131  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 16:509 / 205  
HorrorRace dnf  
Sprint OCAD 14:158 / 227  
LongSprint 23:261 / 138  
The 4 Seasons 10:3331 / 89  
!Sprint! 12:545 / 169  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:036 / 189  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:3060 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 7:1618 / 135  
just for fun 3:2624 / 127  
Boulder Dash 3:2116 / 135  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:2254 / 172  
MiddleCL 44:1217 / 110  
MiddleSteepParadise 52:228 / 70  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 12:454 / 134  
Middle. 39:5012 / 59  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 6:1046 / 223  
Micr-O with a difference?! 9:446 / 166  
New Mitmap dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 32:2010 / 114  
Crawling up a hill 17:498 / 112  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 38:401 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:0717 / 269  
 27:0430 / 390  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 15:4329 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 30:116 / 110  
colour series [orange-county] 10:2532 / 102  
colour series [dull-pink] 8:2411 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:4520 / 117  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 14:316 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:2610 / 263  
sprint no.2 8:3635 / 134  
Downy Long Middle 52:3211 / 77  
Eastern Quincyboro 42:143 / 85  
OCAD Sprint 12:5240 / 220  
OCAD: Sprint 13:1510 / 202  
One route 13:4412 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 14:523 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 20:5115 / 177  
OCAD: Middle 32:3219 / 166  
vulcano sprint 2 17:2322 / 188  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:4759 / 152  
North Granish Middle Race 21:5240 / 165  
multiplayer rocks 2 34:278 / 134  
volcano lac 19:1132 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 14:3045 / 225  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:0930 / 184  
multiplayer rocks 21:1421 / 137  
Middle 27:392 / 89  
Hill Sprint map / short 25:405 / 184  
Downhill 1:521 / 150  
 21:501 / 309  
 31:516 / 309  
 41:5325 / 309  
 51:516 / 309  
 61:516 / 309  
 71:5215 / 309  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 101:5997 / 309  
 111:5772 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 9:536 / 144  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:0916 / 128  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 21:2113 / 97  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:083 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 11:2910 / 242  
Short Middle 22:4511 / 92  
15 minutes sprint 13:544 / 184  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 18:496 / 191  
sprint on fields 12:2612 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:5447 / 223  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed 35:3019 / 100  
short sprint 16:4511 / 155  
4 days - Long 2 75:305 / 63  
4 days - Long 58:2615 / 96  
4 days - Intro 12:4010 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 13:1954 / 170  
ocad night sprint 13:345 / 110  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 14:4827 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 14:434 / 122  
Ashlandford Sprint 12:225 / 148  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 17:0115 / 167  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 18:0834 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:3731 / 165  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 18:1560 / 185  
OCAD-Sprint 13:0122 / 109  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 23:406 / 201  
OCAD-Sprint 6:156 / 121  
OCAD 25:2039 / 106  
Middle Distance 31:066 / 42  
Snowy sprint 20:0814 / 80  
Huuhkaja II 12:4413 / 110  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 16:269 / 87  
Huuhkaja 14:3513 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 32:5418 / 94  
Ocad Fantasy 2 10:474 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 7:1725 / 136  
1000 m terrain 6:195 / 105  
Skien OK supersprint 4:0856 / 115  
scandinavian sprint 9:5511 / 105  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 13:2822 / 123  
Snowyville 19:199 / 130  
Middle 23:0315 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] 63:465 / 51  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:3031 / 142  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:266 / 168  
sprint tour [13] :P 15:1912 / 96  
Long Sprint 19:4711 / 98  
Purple Hills Challange 30:495 / 54  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 11:2446 / 121  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 3:287 / 131  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:2124 / 128  
 23:1498 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] 12:155 / 130  
Ocad Sprint 14:2628 / 140  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 18:5616 / 126  
Hour-Challange 61:398 / 53  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 16:563 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 14:265 / 161  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 13:5338 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 10:4812 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 18:5324 / 115  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 13:2556 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:122 / 177  
 2dnf  
Short Distance 22:0910 / 105  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 43:3443 / 140  
Formel 1 7:066 / 152  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman 56:459 / 49  
Short Winter-race 24:2025 / 129  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try 18:054 / 112  
Graftonham Pond 45:4414 / 70  
Random Map - Snowy 50:5418 / 63  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge 23:3949 / 113  
Short experience 23:532 / 94  
Middle experience dnf  
srpint tour [4] 17:154 / 124  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 67:1210 / 41  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 45:4210 / 51  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 28:5731 / 106  
Real map: Short sprint 8:5312 / 173  
MWF Middle 33:159 / 75  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct 20:1724 / 95  
Park O Sprint 11:4110 / 171  
Tappanfield - long middledist. dnf  
greendesert [sprint] 21:3624 / 101  
OCAD- Sommerfield 18:4317 / 132  
ANALOG [sprint] 15:4117 / 107  
Tappan RACE 37:3110 / 65  
Random-Butler Preserve 28:4626 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 28:4128 / 123  
Sprint-O 10:1525 / 111  
middle2 39:5110 / 55  
Sprint! 20:435 / 95  
day-1, Middle 30:044 / 62  
funmap 5:5046 / 93  
tricky short 29:2920 / 81  
North Sucka [short] 28:3133 / 88  
Les Drives - Sprint 16:1711 / 136  
600m Orienteering 4:292 / 161  
Bohman sprint 17:1232 / 123  
Walkerland Day 5 7:048 / 110  
Walkerland Day 4 68:525 / 60  
Walkerland Day 3 10:5714 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:076 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:0629 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) 15:5915 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:2124 / 171  
Cousin of the nice guy 21:5621 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 47:4715 / 91  
Mister nice guy 29:471 / 83  
super sprint 8:0321 / 138  
Revereton Middle 87:159 / 51  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:2818 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 24:2710 / 152  
 260:03106 / 188  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 36:4214 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short 46:1622 / 87  
Sherman Sprint 9:5940 / 119  
The Horror Race II 161:523 / 58  
Real Swiss Map Long 50:384 / 90  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 15:5645 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:4916 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:1421 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 30:0119 / 145  
Ocad Map: classic 53:3916 / 101  
Average middle distance 41:0229 / 85  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 22:4814 / 146  
Short Sprint 7:1714 / 128  
  22:4613 / 110  
Revere State Park Day 2 39:0233 / 83  
Revere State Park Day 1 17:027 / 116  
Northern Porter 28:5817 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 36:5366 / 122  
Ocad-map 16:2222 / 150  
warren hill 16:192 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 53:253 / 65  
West Felltown Hill 33:1732 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 21:5524 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:5921 / 101  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 33:0239 / 90  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 22:3127 / 116  
Upper Riversidewick 21:4910 / 94  
Ishavet-West 7:0915 / 146  
SFB Middle 31:0927 / 95  
Auburnton Sprint 11:5924 / 130  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:257 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 15:0054 / 120  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 15:4366 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 11:4126 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 13:327 / 145  
Micr.o 11:3216 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:3741 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 11:4541 / 149  
random middle 31:5625 / 89  
Sprint for it! 19:1831 / 164  
SPRINT! 11:511 / 98  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 35:2410 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 35:389 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint 14:3921 / 101  
MICRO-O 28:4126 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle 41:1420 / 69  
Classic pineforest race 53:3451 / 101  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 23:584 / 109  
OCAD Map 11:0418 / 114  
Ishavet East dnf  
 216:294 / 159  
CF SwissChamp Night 27:1618 / 70  
Medeldistans dnf  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 34:4722 / 90  
SPrinT :D 9:4141 / 119  
OCAD Short Middle 22:0043 / 131  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 29:1615 / 89  
Pederstate Forrest 18:062 / 116  
short race 12:5723 / 117  
Short ocad 9:4175 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 20:1074 / 125  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 36:152 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 17:1921 / 119  
CF SwissChamp Middel 35:5723 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 13:3915 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint 11:3213 / 144  
middle dnf  
Somerburg CliffS 72:4217 / 89  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:5046 / 168  
Another OCAD-map 19:5326 / 137  
Pinky Sprint 6:499 / 129  
Ski O sprint 20:164 / 149  
small island-sprint 10:034 / 121  
South Kenrickford 31:348 / 77  
froettmaninger berg - night 24:453 / 77  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:2632 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 58:5835 / 79  
Random Sprint 16:26104 / 128  
Oldies-O 37:535 / 76  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 24:1836 / 128  
Ocad sprint/middle 28:5742 / 144  
Super Long-O 71:3019 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:229 / 110  
Høyås Night 9:0029 / 129  
Countrycross2 10:016 / 117  
Countrycross 13:3444 / 122  
long distance 69:2421 / 58  
Englewoodford Sprint 19:2336 / 109  
Chicken race 47:0118 / 62  
Wintertime middle 29:3244 / 114  
Random Middle 35:426 / 61  
Ocad- CF-logo 11:3420 / 100  
The Hives Sprint 9:3639 / 145  
Sprint dnf  
Yellowground sprint 10:5820 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:5164 / 143  
Sprint 14:596 / 121  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 11:1310 / 105  
Bosbergen Sprint 20:0122 / 105  
Bosbergen Middle 30:0821 / 105  
Arborford 1 17:5210 / 110  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:4625 / 136  
WOC tr. map classic distance 95:3218 / 73  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 18:0013 / 105  
Elefantmap 13:0532 / 135  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 15:4510 / 125  
OCAD8 map 11:5817 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:3238 / 124  
Drummond Hill 33:5014 / 92  
Hope Creek 24:5532 / 160  
Stupidest race ever2dnf  
Thomas Sprint 1 16:1132 / 108  
Short course with only 4 control 9:1816 / 102  
Park-O 20:0820 / 118  
GW Middle 20:1240 / 83  
GW Sprint 13:4645 / 106  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 18:245 / 155  
Wellingtonfield middle 24:3836 / 81  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 62:4713 / 89  
Fulton Hill Sprint 9:3414 / 125  
MIT,new course 7:3833 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 10:3553 / 167  
Starsprint 15:346 / 141  
Boystonland 14:398 / 111  
Middle distance 34:3016 / 84  
1000m 12:5949 / 119  
Short 24:5934 / 116  
long middle distance 49:3821 / 73  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 29:241 / 83  
MTW Short 14:1418 / 133  
LHB sprint 10:1426 / 112  
Highland Sprint 11:1518 / 143  
USV sprint 15:3933 / 71  
Vulcano-Sprint 16:129 / 118  
Cambridgeville 20:069 / 84  
Snake 3:4724 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 26:595 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps 23:3123 / 81  
Tremontford 15:2513 / 98  
OCAD-Supersprint 5:0027 / 136  
Sprint 14:1477 / 139  
weatern suckham 12:3324 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 24:0921 / 84  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 26:0117 / 130  
short sprint25:384 / 146  
Cheop Sprint212:5099 / 139  
middle 57:1113 / 63  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 34:3857 / 74  
Ultra 18:4213 / 69  
Central Cambridgetowne 26:5822 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 11:5742 / 120  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 16:3019 / 99  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 44:595 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 25:2431 / 98  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 19:0017 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 9:5525 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 17:0513 / 134  
Oakford Longish Middle 39:278 / 44  
Gunstock Middle 34:412 / 53  
Middle 41:5126 / 65  
Real map -[middle] 28:1413 / 116  
spr!nt 2 11:2212 / 74  
300m suunnistus 2:3144 / 109  
Sao Torpes 37:2520 / 60  
oops 3:4835 / 95  
Salem Range 27:4225 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 14:2520 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 58:0715 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:3218 / 123  
Micro!!!28:0533 / 138  
Pomaria Sprint 13:3342 / 96  
Samouqueira 16:3123 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:5342 / 112  
Greycliffham Steeps 40:1023 / 60  
Western Kenrickham 68:0919 / 58  
Furlow Sprint 10:5121 / 111  
 2dnf  
Arcegno 42:5013 / 99  
Devill Hill Short 31:1911 / 68  
allson 29:1328 / 82  
Sprint 14:0333 / 88  
  11:1045 / 100  
Long Race 62:3629 / 52  
Auburntown Sprint 15:1731 / 101  
Diamond Mine 9:3124 / 135  
Hultagölen 19:375 / 135  
 2dnf  
Short Distance 12:4930 / 98  
sprint 10:5416 / 94  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 18:1532 / 108  
 2dnf  
sprint 16:3318 / 71  
Park-O 17:3415 / 89  
Atkinson Bald Middle 33:5831 / 73  
San Bernardino 57:3937 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 19:1428 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:3229 / 125  
Sprint 1 27:1354 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance 48:0520 / 55  
Middle 47:3245 / 59  
Canobie Farm 37:0511 / 73  
everett state forest 43:3336 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:3435 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1213:2930 / 153  
New Dogtrack sprint 14:3225 / 79  
Short Middledistance 23:2615 / 105  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 14:5020 / 84  
Short night sprint 14:1125 / 80  
Old Fordham sprint 14:4914 / 152  
everett 17:1820 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 33:3110 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 13:028 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:5213 / 127  
central maldenburg 24:5225 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 50:4421 / 73  
Copleytowne 41:1328 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 13:0024 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:5722 / 135  
Shermantowne 32:3512 / 99  
long distance 69:0816 / 52  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 21:2119 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:345 / 129  
 26:313 / 174  
middle distance 43:3619 / 73  
Classic Race 76:2521 / 49  
Sidney Sprint 25:3223 / 72  
Everett 11:066 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone 22:2314 / 94  
Short distance 11:3513 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps 42:1043 / 65  
sprint 2 8:2918 / 89  
sprint 8:1857 / 97  
Island race dnf  
pimeä sprintti 17:2221 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 5:4525 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 9:2450 / 85  
OCAD Map! 15:199 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 14:2113 / 83  
West Washington Forest Sprint dnf  
 26:2111 / 145  
Downy Long Distance 61:0220 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 20:1830 / 92  
South Revereford 42:0220 / 51  
Sprint 15:3111 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:1534 / 122  
Ost Steinbachville 79:535 / 45  
Upper Erma 88:4326 / 59  
Waterland - Nightsprint 8:4920 / 54  
Sherman Pond 75:1527 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:2025 / 68  
sprint collection 2 11:1617 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River 50:2829 / 77  
Central Porterville 73:0310 / 46  
East Brooklineford State Forest 23:2835 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 12:1929 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:2423 / 98  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 12:4732 / 68  
Real map test 6:2119 / 108  
Nightsprint 7:2633 / 80  
Northern Boston Township 18:3414 / 57  
Upper Chelsea 27:0028 / 59  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night 14:3023 / 57  
Israel 4:0814 / 101  
 24:23143 / 275  
 33:5481 / 275  
 43:4844 / 275  
Horniwald 12:3027 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 20:5829 / 84  
Cederham Bluff 15:1633 / 64  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 12:0928 / 72  
Solyi-erdo 9:5435 / 83  
Braintree woods 35:4225 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 32:4721 / 49  
Old Capenland Lake day 2 16:2122 / 56  
Old Capenland Lake 11:0945 / 69  
Shawmut middle 34:5619 / 55  
Bryce's Flat 40:5120 / 61  
Sprint, real map 24:0443 / 111  
MIDDLE 58:2926 / 55  
Short and fun! 11:3447 / 102  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 22:1350 / 100  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day 53:329 / 65  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 37:3340 / 70  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day dnf  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 58:1429 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 38:1554 / 82  
San Bernardino213:0785 / 179  
braintreeford 21:5039 / 75  
upper woodland forest 30:1325 / 61  
legendary night 1 52:4414 / 47  
Fellburg short distance 16:0040 / 86  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 40:5121 / 70  
Charlesford Diggings 43:186 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs 19:563 / 81  
North Madisonwood Lake dnf  
An orienteering race:) 53:1514 / 67  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 15:0519 / 122  
Chasterborougs middle 49:2335 / 72  

All races shown. View recent races.