Catching Features

[WorldCup2018]-Final

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2018
Close:06:45 Jan 01 2019
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/WorldCup2018-E10.course
Created by:color
Description:Norway again. Thanks for taking part in the CF World Cup 2018 :D Somebody interested in a CF WOC 2019?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

99 official (+106 reruns) 10 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:36  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:14  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:22  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  *****
5. teddy Norway KLS 26:37  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:40  
7. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:18  
8. B2OBK France KLS 28:05  
9. perwhite France KLS 28:15  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:18  *****
11. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 28:44  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  *****
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:47  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:05  
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 29:11  
16. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:19  *****
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:23  
18. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 29:36  *****
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:38  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:05  
21. beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:11  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:39  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:07  
24. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:05  
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 33:29  
26. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 33:33  *****
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:57  *****
28. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:05  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:07  
30. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 35:43  *****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:44  
32. John Wick European Union Killers 35:55  *****
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:04  
34. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:28  
35. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 36:41  *****
36. carlit Andorra BO 37:46  *****
37. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 37:53  
38. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:19  
39. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:42  *****
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:25  
41. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 40:27  
42. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:40  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:52  *****
44. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 41:10  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:20  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:06  
47. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:09  *****
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 45:32  
49. ur Germany Berlin 46:14  *****
50. SERG Russian Federation 46:25  
51. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 46:55  *****
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:26  
53. Eerik Czech Republic 49:42  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 50:25  *****
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:25  
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:42  
57. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:23  *****
58. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 58:56  
59. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 59:19  *****
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 62:20  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:15  *****
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:55  *****
63. Lakka2 Australia EN 70:34  
64. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 78:25  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 79:21  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 102:20  
67. thalmaris France POP 119:15  
68. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 121:37  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:38  
70. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 227:49  
jeb France VSO dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karoline Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Edén Sweden Waxholms OK dnf  
heidiyu Hong Kong HK dnf  
enginoz Turkey jandarma sk dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf