Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 27:19 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 22:24 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:35 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 64:39 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:29 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 31:27 | 69 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 36:04 | 54 / 173 |
| |
les étroitures | | 14:44 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:02 | 24 / 181 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:09 | 42 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:34 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 24:53 | 27 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 10:24 | 25 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 80:20 | 21 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:26 | 38 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:46 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 14:36 | 39 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | 2 | 32:24 | 70 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | 2 | 28:58 | 24 / 208 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | 20:39 | 25 / 233 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 53:38 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:34 | 56 / 127 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 52:59 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 26:00 | 42 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 39 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 30:54 | 8 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 27:57 | 15 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 20:31 | 4 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 25:25 | 15 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 23:05 | 13 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:11 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 34:04 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 20:46 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 18:56 | 26 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 42 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 16:38 | 21 / 289 |
| |
| 4 | 18:27 | 40 / 289 |
| |
| 5 | 17:30 | 30 / 289 |
| |
| 6 | 16:28 | 18 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 18:22 | 53 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 56 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 31:16 | 19 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 26:51 | 13 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:02 | 23 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 34 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:34 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 22:04 | 29 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 36:29 | 30 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 23:51 | 77 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 51 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 53:05 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 11:19 | 31 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:54 | 21 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 50:01 | 27 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:36 | 57 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 30:45 | 32 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:07 | 38 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | 27:47 | 51 / 265 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 39:23 | 5 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 34:13 | 7 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 42:05 | 43 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 59:17 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 35:20 | 26 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 25:15 | 14 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 48:23 | 28 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 32:21 | 14 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 13:44 | 42 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:22 | 22 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:25 | 61 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 27:59 | 29 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 97:20 | 28 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 91:19 | 32 / 187 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 30:22 | 41 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 28:16 | 32 / 275 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | 2 | 17:59 | 27 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 32:31 | 32 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 12:41 | 29 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | 2 | 36:53 | 22 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:47 | 62 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 25:26 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 21:57 | 37 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | 2 | 17:31 | 33 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:43 | 80 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:35 | 16 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | 2 | 42:50 | 14 / 260 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 10:37 | 84 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 9:17 | 114 / 414 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | 29:31 | 49 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 25:34 | 47 / 251 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | 2 | 71:18 | 27 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | 2 | 41:12 | 46 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 13:24 | 34 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | 2 | 17:34 | 75 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | 2 | 35:57 | 115 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | 2 | 31:55 | 63 / 210 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | 2 | 13:41 | 32 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | 2 | 39:39 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 22:41 | 33 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 9:33 | 82 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | 2 | 29:18 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | 26:44 | 74 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | 60:00 | 37 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | 14:09 | 47 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | 2 | 21:45 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | 2 | 30:35 | 95 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 21:15 | 47 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:25 | 44 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 19:19 | 22 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 28:57 | 41 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 46:22 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 21:58 | 35 / 283 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 33:42 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 21:25 | 36 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 22:41 | 53 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 42:40 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 42:38 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 36:19 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:49 | 69 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 29:34 | 36 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 25:45 | 41 / 149 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 38:33 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 28:41 | 98 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 38:03 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 24:42 | 56 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 23:51 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 91:14 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 42:30 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:56 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 27:39 | 30 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 22:42 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 47:21 | 44 / 220 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:02 | 40 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 30:28 | 34 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 23:18 | 69 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | 2 | 51:37 | 49 / 262 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | 2 | 46:36 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 20:32 | 81 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | 2 | 12:08 | 108 / 300 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 18:53 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 67:40 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | 2 | 56:29 | 51 / 187 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 18:47 | 65 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 52:51 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | 31:22 | 42 / 277 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 36:35 | 23 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 71:54 | 70 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 16:31 | 60 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:52 | 88 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 14:40 | 54 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 42:29 | 53 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 35:32 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:33 | 81 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 18:07 | 65 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:36 | 49 / 193 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 20:30 | 63 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 24:35 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 24:30 | 30 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 23:39 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 29:45 | 63 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:33 | 50 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 36:25 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:47 | 52 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 48:44 | 18 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 31:46 | 41 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:01 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:53 | 33 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 27:18 | 60 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 3:59 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 32:13 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | 35:15 | 13 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 29:47 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 38:56 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:47 | 25 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 21:52 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:51 | 43 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 26:33 | 43 / 191 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:53 | 55 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:57 | 26 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:13 | 118 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 34:32 | 47 / 249 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:21 | 76 / 216 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | 28:47 | 16 / 208 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 37:13 | 28 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 31:42 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 26:23 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 26:43 | 46 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 17:26 | 91 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 46:14 | 19 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 48:43 | 35 / 194 |
| |
Buraunet | | 29:54 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 47:09 | 48 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 62:37 | 37 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 46:05 | 42 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 50:39 | 78 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:56 | 87 / 217 |
| |
t | | 20:49 | 27 / 162 |
| |
| | 20:11 | 24 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 25:54 | 42 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:12 | 43 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 21:10 | 55 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 16:15 | 44 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:04 | 57 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:30 | 40 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 41:53 | 18 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 31:07 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:20 | 28 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 39:08 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 35:41 | 18 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 35:34 | 18 / 180 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 11:35 | 37 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 23:43 | 42 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 47 / 278 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:05 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:15 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 59:53 | 38 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | 27:43 | 49 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | 2 | 21:18 | 67 / 251 |
| |
essai | | 11:51 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 23:25 | 41 / 246 |
| |
short - nybro | | 14:11 | 27 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 55 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 19:13 | 71 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 22:58 | 53 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 14:41 | 34 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:09 | 90 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 38:51 | 67 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 37:26 | 72 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 33:03 | 34 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 18:20 | 100 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 20:09 | 37 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 16:41 | 61 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:01 | 28 / 228 |
| |
the run | | 15:17 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 20:45 | 23 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 15:22 | 46 / 248 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 25:49 | 25 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 16:57 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 39:17 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 15:05 | 118 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 26:28 | 21 / 212 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 28:58 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | dnf | | | |
Ptychoptera | | 26:11 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 25:10 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 53:20 | 58 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 44:40 | 46 / 198 |
| |
door 8 | | 20:53 | 67 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 44:04 | 25 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 19:57 | 26 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 14:07 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 28:58 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 41:08 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 21:56 | 31 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 44:20 | 53 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 47:09 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 21:26 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 28:55 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 33:51 | 15 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 33:58 | 11 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 36:12 | 36 / 205 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 30:44 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 23:12 | 23 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 31:50 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 37:58 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 34:15 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 17:57 | 49 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 62 / 303 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 49:52 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 32:49 | 35 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 31:08 | 37 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 29:13 | 26 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 39:49 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:52 | 51 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 33:45 | 28 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 39:21 | 35 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 24:21 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 15:28 | 63 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 25:28 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 24:05 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 21:48 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 27:38 | 36 / 81 |
| |
sprint | | 9:16 | 25 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | 38:59 | 7 / 116 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 21:09 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:58 | 59 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 27:52 | 26 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 36:32 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 22:10 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | 2 | 27:06 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 40:02 | 61 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 39:20 | 37 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 40:55 | 58 / 211 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 25:56 | 51 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 27:12 | 36 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 28:55 | 65 / 281 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 24:57 | 37 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 26:29 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 26:24 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 32:32 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 27:36 | 32 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 18:59 | 21 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:58 | 55 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 19:41 | 43 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 7:33 | 46 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:07 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 26:51 | 33 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 26:29 | 44 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | 27:59 | 61 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 16:40 | 91 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 23:18 | 71 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 89 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 28:42 | 52 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 25:39 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 27:10 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 31:30 | 24 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:57 | 26 / 227 |
| |
| 5 | 29:29 | 24 / 227 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:47 | 39 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | 2 | 16:44 | 119 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 15:48 | 99 / 266 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 36:56 | 63 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 31:22 | 69 / 158 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 41:56 | 84 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | 2 | 18:24 | 39 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 24:55 | 90 / 259 |
| |
| 4 | 17:37 | 33 / 259 |
| |
Map | | 16:03 | 59 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | 2 | 26:01 | 101 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 23:16 | 75 / 236 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | 16:15 | 46 / 278 |
| |
kikirace sprint | 2 | 23:20 | 17 / 188 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 17:21 | 23 / 201 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | 2 | 32:27 | 103 / 275 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:00 | 46 / 156 |
| |
woc | 2 | 96:02 | 48 / 209 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 21:33 | 71 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 19:01 | 70 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | 2 | 52:31 | 112 / 342 |
| |
| 3 | 47:32 | 90 / 342 |
| |
| 4 | 42:16 | 61 / 342 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | 2 | 25:15 | 58 / 317 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 23:29 | 80 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 33:59 | 29 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 47:59 | 82 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 13:21 | 63 / 248 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 8:44 | 73 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 49:12 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 12:11 | 103 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 54:58 | 35 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 67:05 | 53 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:53 | 64 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 28:25 | 78 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 38:36 | 75 / 335 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 19:21 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 32:36 | 82 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 58:01 | 120 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 32:43 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 24:43 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 17:36 | 26 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 25:26 | 25 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 51:01 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 23:04 | 74 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 50:14 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 22:37 | 11 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 26:43 | 71 / 291 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:19 | 28 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 19:54 | 55 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 21:32 | 76 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:05 | 7 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | 70:12 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:52 | 64 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 50:38 | 70 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 16:59 | 36 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:51 | 18 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:33 | 14 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:22 | 36 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:42 | 36 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:07 | 32 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:58 | 46 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 33:04 | 66 / 161 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 38:31 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:55 | 48 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:41 | 37 / 200 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | | 19:57 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 27:07 | 25 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 19:57 | 18 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:06 | 54 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:12 | 86 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 24:45 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 30:19 | 72 / 244 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 38:56 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:16 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 14:24 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 33:11 | 30 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 46:17 | 72 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:20 | 45 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:24 | 32 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:01 | 48 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:33 | 35 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:54 | 47 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 17:12 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:52 | 76 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:11 | 29 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 21:01 | 62 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:36 | 47 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 46:03 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:02 | 54 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 16:21 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 25:18 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 27:49 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 25:54 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:59 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:44 | 28 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:34 | 47 / 196 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:20 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 20:43 | 80 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 19:49 | 50 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 23:49 | 42 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 26:53 | 69 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 30:26 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 19:32 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 18:56 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 24:47 | 37 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 20:00 | 60 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:48 | 21 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 35:12 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 19:20 | 80 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 32:09 | 20 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:34 | 28 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:06 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 40:50 | 39 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 18:48 | 27 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 29:13 | 32 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 21:20 | 45 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 7:12 | 38 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:19 | 89 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 19:24 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:01 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 35:38 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 44:23 | 37 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:31 | 61 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 39:41 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:05 | 37 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:57 | 60 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:17 | 52 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:45 | 37 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 23:36 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 23:18 | 58 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 36:19 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 19:37 | 26 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 6:34 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 21:40 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | 30:00 | 4 / 83 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:26 | 5 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:59 | 26 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 16:36 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 20:10 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:45 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Long Legs | | 51:49 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Mega Race | | 18:00 | 23 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 38:18 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 13:26 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 30:15 | 17 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:13 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 13:09 | 33 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 34:17 | 74 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 17:39 | 59 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 18:38 | 9 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:31 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:20 | 37 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 26:00 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 30:54 | 33 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 36:15 | 22 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 24:18 | 42 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 25:07 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 10:56 | 11 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 65:15 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 34:03 | 37 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 33:22 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 42:06 | 27 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 14:30 | 20 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 15:42 | 20 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:19 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 19:07 | 65 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:55 | 60 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:52 | 42 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 23:38 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 25:20 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:59 | 18 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 33:30 | 37 / 143 |
| |
Safari Race | | 15:55 | 6 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 32:07 | 35 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 32:27 | 34 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 32:46 | 65 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 28:42 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 33:06 | 60 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | 2 | 8:24 | 30 / 209 |
| |
san Giovanni short | 2 | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:20 | 500 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 27:28 | 42 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 24:44 | 18 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 13:53 | 55 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 30:10 | 9 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:10 | 9 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 30:27 | 30 / 251 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 22:15 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 41:13 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | 18:00 | 17 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 30:56 | 35 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 17:43 | 17 / 182 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 17:15 | 39 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:46 | 75 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:46 | 40 / 272 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | 2 | 24:18 | 32 / 207 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:16 | 27 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 2:06 | 49 / 232 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:58 | 69 / 206 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:36 | 31 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 26:51 | 37 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 22:45 | 33 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:20 | 54 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 22:03 | 33 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | 2 | 10:43 | 52 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 24:47 | 44 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | 2 | 41:38 | 32 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 37:53 | 64 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:57 | 48 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:16 | 21 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | 2 | 47:46 | 41 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 37:12 | 31 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | 2 | 1:51 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Haralanharju | 2 | 22:54 | 66 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | 2 | 35:52 | 50 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 34:01 | 32 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | 2 | 33:27 | 23 / 216 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | 2 | 22:39 | 13 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:58 | 31 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 23:44 | 38 / 250 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 15:39 | 17 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:13 | 52 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 17:51 | 47 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 4:01 | 26 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:34 | 49 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:39 | 83 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:11 | 38 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 12:42 | 32 / 186 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:58 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 17:13 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 19:22 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 24:59 | 35 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 18:41 | 28 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | 2 | 21:23 | 72 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | 22:39 | 59 / 293 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:38 | 37 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:56 | 94 / 235 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:07 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:13 | 21 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:38 | 57 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:16 | 43 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 26:46 | 31 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 41:29 | 39 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 20:56 | 34 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 32:21 | 38 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:18 | 55 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:01 | 61 / 278 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:54 | 81 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:00 | 34 / 244 |
| |
Football course | | 6:51 | 47 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 26:31 | 15 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 42:05 | 28 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 30:39 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | 2 | 17:30 | 46 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 32:52 | 24 / 87 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 23:47 | 41 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 15:45 | 24 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 29:32 | 25 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 22:08 | 12 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 35:07 | 14 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 9:42 | 12 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:56 | 40 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 52:26 | 26 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 28:15 | 28 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 53:57 | 23 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 24:24 | 35 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 25:38 | 21 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 42:54 | 20 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:04 | 58 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 16:17 | 27 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:15 | 8 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 11:33 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 20:12 | 8 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 16:44 | 52 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:16 | 86 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 35:22 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | 45:32 | 6 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 54:40 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 20:44 | 39 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 40:46 | 34 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 30:34 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 39:24 | 28 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 19:57 | 19 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 11:33 | 17 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 30:43 | 34 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 33:51 | 27 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 31:40 | 19 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 20:36 | 35 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 22:05 | 24 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:47 | 40 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 22:14 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 17:15 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 21:35 | 34 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 18:52 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 21:16 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 13:15 | 28 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 20:48 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 15:27 | 69 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 20:32 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:45 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 13:43 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:15 | 18 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 14:10 | 54 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:48 | 37 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 20:10 | 26 / 187 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 37:05 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:29 | 58 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 33:42 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:14 | 39 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:03 | 50 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 31:52 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:09 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 29:23 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:42 | 30 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:33 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:52 | 51 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:16 | 57 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:13 | 60 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 28:23 | 81 / 148 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:14 | 47 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:22 | 52 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 29:16 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:48 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 25:01 | 4 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:12 | 72 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 23:00 | 41 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:09 | 33 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 29:38 | 43 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 11:15 | 33 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 19:27 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 29:13 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 42:55 | 61 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 24:29 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | 2 | 23:51 | 25 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | 15:02 | 69 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 16:39 | 109 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:03 | 21 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:40 | 69 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 94:00 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | 2 | 24:15 | 46 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 18:56 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 19:58 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 55:01 | 29 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 23:12 | 68 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 20:55 | 15 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | 25:13 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:05 | 14 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 11:42 | 33 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 59:47 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 19:05 | 9 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:46 | 47 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 34:40 | 13 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 10:41 | 36 / 221 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:07 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 20:15 | 15 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:25 | 18 / 126 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 10:14 | 60 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 13:14 | 66 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:15 | 23 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:42 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:46 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:01 | 54 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 17:29 | 36 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:26 | 22 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 13:50 | 110 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:01 | 5 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 20:40 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 16:42 | 35 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 18:48 | 6 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 18:46 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:16 | 27 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 23:51 | 2 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:17 | 6 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:10 | 24 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:08 | 19 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:00 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:47 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:01 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:34 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:09 | 19 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:13 | 55 / 198 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:37 | 14 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:01 | 23 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 20:25 | 20 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:06 | 7 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 30:21 | 23 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 23:46 | 20 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 6:59 | 25 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:02 | 47 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:58 | 15 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:03 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
SpRiNt? | | 10:01 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 15:29 | 13 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 22:55 | 65 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:32 | 11 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:03 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:52 | 24 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 13:43 | 10 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 20:46 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:23 | 5 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 12:33 | 5 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:27 | 18 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 34:09 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Rautavaara | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:19 | 56 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:08 | 6 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:22 | 75 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:19 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:31 | 38 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 32:23 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:08 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:17 | 10 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:01 | 7 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 19:18 | 47 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 20:59 | 52 / 153 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:37 | 6 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:17 | 23 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:18 | 15 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 24:58 | 9 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 24:44 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:39 | 21 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:18 | 28 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:43 | 84 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:25 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 23:54 | 22 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 10:28 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:24 | 28 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:43 | 32 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | dnf | | | |
Finntroll short | | 27:50 | 9 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:16 | 7 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 12:52 | 22 / 111 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:35 | 37 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 12:16 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 17:35 | 9 / 65 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 12:13 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 13:25 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 9:57 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 6:51 | 10 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 153 / 238 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:17 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 19:25 | 6 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:06 | 24 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:14 | 45 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 13:26 | 16 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 30:35 | 150 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:28 | 80 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | 2 | 17:45 | 39 / 211 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 20:00 | 27 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 37:44 | 192 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:38 | 15 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:17 | 23 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | | 11:15 | 8 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:47 | 44 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:08 | 6 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 19:55 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | 2 | 5:19 | 24 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 13:25 | 167 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 25:02 | 70 / 222 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 15:34 | 54 / 168 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:23 | 58 / 214 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:45 | 32 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 11:59 | 21 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:44 | 40 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:01 | 13 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 241 / 425 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:28 | 27 / 258 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 21:48 | 10 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:39 | 3 / 355 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:52 | 36 / 206 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Speed Tes | | 1:11 | 56 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:07 | 35 / 331 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 10:57 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:57 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:42 | 129 / 252 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:02 | 16 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 44:04 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 29:51 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Middlerace | | 32:37 | 22 / 56 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:53 | 26 / 223 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | 2 | 9:33 | 7 / 202 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:32 | 17 / 129 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 42:09 | 33 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:17 | 25 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 17:21 | 298 / 390 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance 2 | | 33:05 | 26 / 110 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:24 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 28:17 | 20 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:26 | 21 / 145 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:46 | 46 / 145 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:01 | 53 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 14:06 | 22 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:20 | 34 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 15:27 | 19 / 152 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 31:49 | 5 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:18 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 26:51 | 18 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:16 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 16:55 | 12 / 177 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 20:20 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 11:01 | 45 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 18:49 | 22 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 15:03 | 67 / 225 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:06 | 11 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:12 | 27 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 22:27 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:30 | 28 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:01 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:21 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:36 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:25 | 7 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 13:11 | 43 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:57 | 32 / 314 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:41 | 2 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 13:42 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:47 | 38 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:27 | 23 / 123 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:35 | 170 / 241 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:35 | 18 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 17:02 | 60 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 14:01 | 77 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 15:20 | 41 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 18:04 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 13:49 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance 2 | | 36:31 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:23 | 7 / 98 |
| |
short and easy | | 6:22 | 42 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 9:47 | 6 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 25:17 | 17 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:43 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 16:57 | 12 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:48 | 23 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 34:22 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:00 | 8 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 25:19 | 17 / 201 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:47 | 39 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 22:44 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 12:31 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 14:41 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:10 | 18 / 136 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:24 | 27 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:54 | 28 / 168 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:11 | 22 / 130 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 19:43 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 13:41 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:02 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:26 | 23 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 41:58 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:23 | 89 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 10:32 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:20 | 9 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [3] | | 17:18 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 19:05 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 11:50 | 26 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 19:22 | 14 / 143 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:31 | 49 / 132 |
| |
The final destination | | 16:05 | 29 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 27:17 | 3 / 123 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 27:54 | 24 / 68 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
tricky short | | 29:00 | 14 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 13:03 | 15 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 15:50 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 15:06 | 24 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 28:48 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 25:35 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 17:42 | 57 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:32 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 15:54 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:10 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:30 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:17 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:13 | 52 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:28 | 32 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:27 | 33 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 21:29 | 10 / 88 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 46:09 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 30:30 | 6 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 9:07 | 88 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:32 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 17:53 | 23 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 27:51 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 27:56 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 10:20 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | 10:01 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 7:29 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 54:52 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
short | | 8:32 | 40 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:52 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:15 | 30 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:13 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:28 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:21 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:19 | 21 / 128 |
| |
| | 21:20 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 38:29 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:08 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 28:02 | 11 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 16:09 | 8 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 17:57 | 48 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:20 | 4 / 113 |
| |
well night | | 25:55 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:01 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:57 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | 18:59 | 21 / 164 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 17:11 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 26:04 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:05 | 4 / 100 |
| |
short run | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:32 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:53 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:34 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:41 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 19:46 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night race | | 30:03 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 18:59 | 23 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 19:44 | 5 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:11 | 49 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:07 | 23 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 88:49 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 27:18 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 17:52 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:42 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:31 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:10 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:09 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 15:15 | 2 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 13:27 | 65 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:18 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:50 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Middle CB | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 20:07 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:36 | 8 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:05 | 66 / 103 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 12:59 | 1 / 98 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:25 | 19 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:54 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:24 | 1 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 18:58 | 22 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 18:57 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 22:48 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 11:11 | 70 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:07 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:16 | 36 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:30 | 95 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | | 14:48 | 16 / 111 |
| |
1000m | | 9:30 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 30:56 | 21 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:20 | 25 / 133 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 9:37 | 7 / 73 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:32 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:32 | 40 / 143 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 37:52 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 11:18 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:37 | 35 / 136 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 21:56 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:14 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 27:08 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:34 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 10:16 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 18:40 | 57 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 35:42 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | dnf | | | |
wellington | | 11:41 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:39 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 28:01 | 25 / 66 |
| |
middle | | 39:53 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:46 | 54 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:40 | 26 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 51:42 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | dnf | | | |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 27:39 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:39 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 16:29 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:44 | 21 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 48:49 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 26:17 | 46 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:42 | 45 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | 2 | 20:09 | 72 / 177 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 19:42 | 39 / 134 |
| |
graftonland | | 45:57 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 31:01 | 32 / 116 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:08 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | dnf | | | |
oops | | 4:21 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 98:50 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:28 | 23 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:24 | 19 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 59:25 | 23 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:35 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:17 | 3 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Samouqueira | | 17:05 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:40 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 37:37 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:41 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 15:24 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:40 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 39:05 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 32:04 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 30:46 | 8 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 16:52 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:20 | 14 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 21:57 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest | | 53:22 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:12 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:48 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 20:44 | 12 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Daylesford North | | 25:04 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:20 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 11:52 | 12 / 98 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:53 | 22 / 108 |
| |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 17:42 | 19 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:03 | 16 / 66 |
| |
San Bernardino | 2 | 50:53 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | | 24:19 | 27 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 10:11 | 61 / 116 |
| |
everett state forest | | 40:11 | 17 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:38 | 38 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:14 | 3 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 13:32 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:15 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Selmawick | | 49:58 | 18 / 71 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 19:05 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:49 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Short night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 15:18 | 20 / 152 |
| |
everett | | dnf | | | |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 33:56 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 15:29 | 62 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:08 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
central maldenburg | | 23:02 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 47:25 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 38:56 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:18 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:38 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tillmanboro | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 7:03 | 45 / 174 |
| |