Catching Features

[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night

Open:07:00 Nov 11 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 18 2010
Map:/Good Spring Mt Comp/events/Good Spring Mt Comp 1/day1/Night Challenge.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Stage 10!! Night Challenge at Good Spring Mt. on a freaky Friday... GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

124 official (+31 reruns) 22 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:50  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:53  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:54  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:55  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:23  
6. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 17:34  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:35  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:52  *****
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:53  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:37  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:41  *****
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:45  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:59  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:02  
15. JMH Finland Koovee 19:06  *****
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:15  
17. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 19:40  *****
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:02  *****
19. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:07  *****
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:16  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:17  *****
22. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:18  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:25  
25. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:51  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:10  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 21:10  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:31  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:41  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:46  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 22:08  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:15  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:24  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:25  
35. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:31  
36. color Switzerland converter 22:59  
37. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:26  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:45  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:46  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 23:56  
41. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:10  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:41  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:56  
44. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:58  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:06  *****
46. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 25:08  
47. Trying Sweden 25:24  
48. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:27  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:28  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:02  *****
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:33  
52. too fast! France theteam 28:42  
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:55  *****
54. jean France VSO 28:58  *****
55. Korik Ukraine 29:07  
56. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 29:20  
57. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:47  
58. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 30:54  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:19  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:39  *****
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:54  
62. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:58  *****
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:52  
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:56  
65. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 36:20  
66. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:27  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:30  
68. Bu² France VSO 37:16  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:38  
70. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 38:47  
71. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 39:08  
72. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 40:01  *****
73. honzau United States SDO 44:11  
74. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 46:11  
75. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:24  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 48:54  
77. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:51  
78. Linus Sweden 59:09  *****
79. kri Sweden GVOC 78:05  
80. colby United States ptoc 79:49  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf