Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 22:21 | 82 / 146 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 27:43 | 83 / 134 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_3 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | 9:01 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 21:23 | 66 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 16:47 | 118 / 198 |
| |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 20:50 | 90 / 188 |
| |
cf middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | 21:55 | 90 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 24:02 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 18:34 | 130 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 29:59 | 84 / 204 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 10:01 | 127 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 21:04 | 96 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 19:27 | 71 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 22:12 | 103 / 207 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 24:38 | 107 / 246 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 36:58 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 28:02 | 129 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 28:54 | 35 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:37 | 119 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 9:11 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 11:24 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 31:57 | 81 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 19:46 | 86 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 20:58 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 23:46 | 103 / 185 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 16:19 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 28:27 | 140 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 62:06 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 15:54 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 27:07 | 91 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 19:49 | 92 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 45:38 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 26:51 | 143 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 26:10 | 112 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 40:19 | 103 / 186 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 22:17 | 94 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 22:59 | 76 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 21:22 | 112 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 28:32 | 98 / 166 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 18:57 | 65 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 18:07 | 66 / 105 |
| |
short civezzano | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 28:56 | 95 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 41:58 | 77 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 32:40 | 137 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 39:56 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 32:29 | 80 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 24:25 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 23:18 | 103 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 19:41 | 67 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 26:17 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 19:01 | 58 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 30:40 | 107 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 17:04 | 129 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 23:12 | 120 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 15:13 | 86 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 22:28 | 93 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 36:32 | 60 / 108 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | 2 | 13:35 | 110 / 146 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 23:24 | 79 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 21:30 | 88 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 23:50 | 111 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:43 | 112 / 199 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | 2 | 20:53 | 92 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | 2 | 18:47 | 176 / 303 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 29:39 | 107 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 20:54 | 143 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 24:34 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 28:50 | 118 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 32:00 | 148 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 44:12 | 80 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 24:27 | 66 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 6:31 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 26:08 | 132 / 250 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 15:10 | 139 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 19:15 | 84 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 21:13 | 108 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 29:03 | 145 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 32:23 | 137 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 39:45 | 80 / 124 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 19:01 | 88 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 22:00 | 94 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 25:33 | 125 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 23:59 | 153 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 23:19 | 166 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 59:03 | 41 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 16:47 | 113 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 37:26 | 106 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 27:32 | 64 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 30:09 | 41 / 80 |
| |
| | 36:27 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 21:49 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 29:10 | 69 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:52 | 71 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 39:43 | 74 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 34:21 | 87 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 133:21 | 80 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:26 | 97 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 94:45 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 17:11 | 123 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 33:07 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 45:26 | 86 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 34:28 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 39:24 | 74 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 51:18 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 60:58 | 81 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 35:05 | 112 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 30:23 | 126 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 42:27 | 123 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:32 | 81 / 202 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 24:47 | 109 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 49:49 | 108 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 20:56 | 87 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 56:47 | 90 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 34:41 | 126 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 49:59 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 54:35 | 98 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 49:26 | 157 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 16:27 | 117 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 42:43 | 77 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 39:18 | 99 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:01 | 77 / 142 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 41:37 | 117 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 33:41 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 30:36 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:47 | 125 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 32:59 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 22:58 | 105 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 31:09 | 121 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 33:14 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 13:54 | 41 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 37:46 | 130 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 41:00 | 116 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:00 | 126 / 209 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 67:49 | 71 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 62:47 | 84 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 38:34 | 28 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 41:01 | 37 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 35:06 | 39 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 28:17 | 111 / 178 |
| |
| | 26:49 | 129 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 18:37 | 132 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 135:27 | 89 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 35:54 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 37:13 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 33:30 | 87 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 35:32 | 113 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:31 | 96 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 74:49 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 46:39 | 99 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 20:03 | 146 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 21:01 | 94 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:43 | 62 / 114 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:33 | 134 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 59:10 | 131 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:33 | 123 / 211 |
| |
Test | | 20:15 | 115 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 19:34 | 152 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 22:34 | 150 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 44:55 | 75 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:12 | 40 / 110 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 58:10 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 39:18 | 125 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 27:52 | 101 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 21:08 | 56 / 89 |
| |
| | 21:19 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 34:36 | 85 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 18:30 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 30:11 | 79 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:30 | 115 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 22:20 | 103 / 200 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 25:07 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 23:22 | 109 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 80:12 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:37 | 168 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 30:36 | 38 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 28:35 | 41 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 37:16 | 26 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 44:41 | 47 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 54:57 | 33 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:34 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:09 | 101 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 26:04 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 72:00 | 70 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 18:08 | 109 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 24:11 | 82 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 39:22 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 52:21 | 85 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 75:41 | 64 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 42:54 | 90 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 26:17 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 31:42 | 90 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 49:42 | 113 / 164 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | 2 | 29:52 | 48 / 106 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | 2 | 19:43 | 74 / 102 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | 2 | 28:48 | 80 / 112 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 30:27 | 57 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 23:59 | 88 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 19:56 | 97 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:42 | 138 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:53 | 154 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | 2 | 79:37 | 52 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 52:49 | 54 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 48:53 | 77 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 34:18 | 122 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 37:11 | 78 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 58:46 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 61:03 | 75 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Filler | | 60:46 | 95 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 29:29 | 81 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 70:10 | 62 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 18:18 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 15:15 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 17:10 | 111 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 7:12 | 107 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 14:31 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:46 | 66 / 166 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:18 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 27:57 | 79 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 38:21 | 155 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:15 | 107 / 272 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 75:53 | 50 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 11:01 | 90 / 127 |
| |
b | | 16:28 | 52 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_3 | 2 | 38:10 | 49 / 78 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 23:42 | 109 / 190 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 24:08 | 138 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 16:23 | 161 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | 2 | 45:07 | 180 / 316 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | 2 | 60:39 | 57 / 115 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 51:23 | 103 / 223 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | 2 | 21:27 | 154 / 238 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 21:22 | 246 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 51:40 | 95 / 215 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | 2 | 15:09 | 98 / 171 |
| |
sprint | | 15:19 | 89 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 25:43 | 151 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | 2 | 24:33 | 171 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | 2 | 37:14 | 141 / 213 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 22:11 | 117 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 17:04 | 127 / 243 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 25:51 | 88 / 138 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 30:39 | 126 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 24:57 | 151 / 286 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | 2 | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | 2 | 22:17 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | 2 | 24:16 | 166 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 17:57 | 126 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | 2 | 28:10 | 195 / 310 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | 2 | 36:25 | 192 / 301 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | 64:32 | 151 / 232 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | 2 | 29:07 | 218 / 296 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | 2 | 39:09 | 109 / 236 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | 2 | 44:16 | 105 / 195 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |