Catching Features



Russian Federation Yan Sundqvist

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Ocintol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:420
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 64:20199 / 341  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 32:15152 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:0965 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
HuBei orienteering 31:2830 / 262  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
lokura25:4698 / 292  
El Negral (Middle) 28:2544 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle230:0062 / 153  
SANTA ROSA 1 dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado 33:2143 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night2dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 24:0427 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 53:3747 / 93  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21215:2782 / 229  
 313:0751 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20222:5776 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19226:3647 / 144  
Herbouilly - Short 23:3017 / 95  
belgian long 31:0027 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette231:0133 / 125  
Christmas calendar#10 52:4945 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 39:2221 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8231:3725 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 21:3177 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 42:4028 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 29:3042 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 45:5122 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 31:5445 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1238:1251 / 156  
CFEB 2019-12-01256:2823 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 15:5220 / 136  
Metsäkylä middle 2 36:3732 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 72:2737 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 35:2078 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:3932 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 35:3435 / 109  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 21:3241 / 131  
Konkalampi v4 middle 43:0942 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:3139 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4228:0044 / 129  
Oittaa again 26:3315 / 83  
Relay training 17:2922 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 18:1131 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 25:2043 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:1114 / 91  
Pinheiro 21:2359 / 130  
Shrink 16:2360 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 32:3244 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 24:0762 / 130  
Juuka 58:2849 / 107  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 93:2175 / 127  
Race 500 31:4432 / 123  
 228:3823 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 53:1635 / 85  
[color treasures]-E2 35:0236 / 101  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 22:3452 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 68:4428 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 14:4531 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 23:3062 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 43:0850 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 33:0643 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 45:2153 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 40:4443 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 28:2630 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:2028 / 96  
 26:1952 / 153  
 35:5843 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 35:0021 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 18:0432 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 30:4438 / 108  
 224:2230 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 52:4712 / 49  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 35:0533 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 40:1143 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 39:0449 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 73:4422 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle231:3440 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 22dnf  
 328:4239 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2215:1423 / 85  
Pulesjärvi middle227:3244 / 221  
Venice250:3429 / 139  
Vrån SV short middle224:0743 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
 369:3472 / 215  
Red Hill - Day 1 32:5339 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:3940 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:5727 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:2132 / 114  
RusCup E1214:0217 / 127  
 219:3027 / 139  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 47:5337 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2221:3256 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1235:0685 / 237  
Pineforest night 69:3043 / 81  
Pineforest middle 36:0749 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 35:226 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 37:1024 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 27:276 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 24:2523 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 45:2117 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 57:2932 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 39:5137 / 103  
Pineforest short 39:1077 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Storsund long 76:2628 / 98  
OCADconvert Standard 6:5137 / 130  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Middle Series 55:5282 / 127  
dude sprint 11:3523 / 61  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 21:5875 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 23:4658 / 139  
middle 5:573 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 54:0672 / 130  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 31:0667 / 160  
MIDDLE  11:489 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 38:0562 / 155  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 46:3166 / 157  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
efe 10:3417 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 13:1925 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 33:4196 / 180  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 25:0946 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 46:4336 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 27:0372 / 146  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 31:5893 / 174  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4221:5366 / 224  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 46:0689 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
Faucille Nord2dnf  
[emil o-tour] E2214:0638 / 74  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 21:2814 / 70  
East Rugglesburg215:1938 / 83  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3213:4473 / 238  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2228:3382 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint213:0557 / 229  
Williamsham 42:4839 / 111  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint218:3985 / 230  
Torrberget 2 21:5335 / 90  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 26:3952 / 136  
Chateau Sprint 1 20:4938 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 23:4121 / 172  
vtt-o 12:0030 / 115  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 41:0038 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 58:5766 / 126  
Bran Middle 19:5041 / 128  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:0814 / 106  
ikhp 21:3624 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 39:0560 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E1227:1510 / 118  
sprint 12:1972 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 27:3244 / 168  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 45:4846 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 53:0760 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:4259 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 23:3985 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 69:3961 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 31:4790 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 40:1376 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 79:1576 / 129  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 30:5017 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 31:0615 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:317 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:4823 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1516 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 11:2945 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 23:1513 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 17:2646 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD237:2958 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 18:1827 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:5527 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 39:4550 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 21:2060 / 151  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 34:4159 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 19:0448 / 122  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long dnf  
good luck26:5424 / 101  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 33:3264 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:5427 / 148  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 22:4463 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 31:4070 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 16:5430 / 146  
o-----------------ringen 9:5710 / 74  
sprint cup #2 24:3532 / 59  
run fast 7:4121 / 71  
run 10:1023 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 23:1061 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 9:2621 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 12:1070 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 12:4193 / 135  
 27:0228 / 173  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 19:3653 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 32:4413 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 30:4915 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:4812 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 25:3732 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 24:5812 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 27:0017 / 75  
short 13:4256 / 73  
run 14:0725 / 72  
faster 8:588 / 93  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 28:5150 / 100  
Shklov middle 48:5544 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 21:0122 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:4449 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 35:3951 / 147  
smallworld-E5 12:37102 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 11:32101 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 32:2773 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 29:3656 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 20:2240 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 21:0448 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
BP 01 23:4931 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 37:3264 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 19:0651 / 139  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 21:0196 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 24:1095 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:5574 / 204  
 218:15155 / 248  
CFEB 2014 may E6 38:3011 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 dnf  
 244:2234 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E4 29:4422 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E2 23:3820 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 31:4957 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 46:1347 / 189  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:4643 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:1028 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 32:3948 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:3889 / 228  
GS230414_d 25:1956 / 100  
GS230414_b 35:5550 / 99  
 2dnf  
GS230414_a 20:4356 / 104  
smallworld_E4 33:0750 / 147  
 242:4793 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 32:1749 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 17:4693 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:1360 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:3272 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  22:5061 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 44:1483 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 60:0963 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
Saarijärvi day 2 26:0150 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 90:2553 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 15:52130 / 208  
 29:5785 / 256  
 38:5147 / 256  
Marylhurst 19:4561 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 26:0192 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 107:1862 / 122  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 37:1399 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14296:42115 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:0593 / 208  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 53:2040 / 91  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:3350 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 33:0647 / 77  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 30:1793 / 136  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:4753 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 107:4171 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:4688 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 20:0678 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 26:2680 / 191  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:1596 / 294  
Sprint 19:3348 / 109  
Sprint  19:1062 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 70:1475 / 139  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 34:2641 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 21:1235 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 32:5634 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 31:1826 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 30:0533 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 21:2567 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 60:0061 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9242:09153 / 319  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 30:4736 / 99  
smallworld_E3 33:2955 / 165  
smallworld_E2 22:0549 / 213  
smallworld 12:3242 / 226  
cf traning 25:4742 / 117  
CFEB 13P_4 dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 24:2118 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 23:2222 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 59:2650 / 77  
ski o tomsk 27:2250 / 128  
The Square, Track 22dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 12:0877 / 198  
CFEB 13N_3 47:2035 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 23:5951 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 28:5343 / 93  
tuefelskeller 38:58120 / 190  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 21:0693 / 188  
CFEB 13M_4 30:3728 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 27:3217 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 25:0122 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 22:3215 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 26:37107 / 222  
paattinen-E3 65:0466 / 133  
paattinen-E1 40:18101 / 187  
°CFEB 13L_1238:1638 / 109  
°CFEB 13K_4 19:3217 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_1 32:1523 / 71  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 27:4595 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:2697 / 160  
Gruvriset2dnf  
BRASIL TEST...27:3767 / 160  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 51:3942 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 39:2741 / 67  
test 15:2843 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 16:0073 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 37:5095 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 30:0749 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 28:3717 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 19:0227 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 17:0556 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 22:17111 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:4862 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 30:4992 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 25:18102 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 39:5853 / 97  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 33:44140 / 233  
Atlantis220:4072 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:49102 / 217  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 71:1079 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 25:5385 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 49:4669 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 62:0983 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 23:38109 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 26:4050 / 213  
Castle Sprint 17:2756 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_6 29:2622 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 35:1023 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
 226:5117 / 61  
°CFEB 13I_3 16:365 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 21:1226 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 22:2912 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:5764 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 35:2083 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 28:0991 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 34:4933 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 24:5611 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_3 25:559 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 20:3940 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 46:4837 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 33:1063 / 169  
Citta di Ala 30:11107 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 25:0091 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 22:41106 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 29:3580 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 35:2287 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 16:0453 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 42:2855 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 50:0572 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:29103 / 234  
 215:30148 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13_5239:0820 / 56  
°CFEB 13G_4 29:4722 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 31:3134 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 35:2427 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 25:5929 / 85  
Wellington College dnf  
 222:31157 / 406  
PasturSprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue26:4496 / 214  

All races shown. View recent races.