Catching Features

Construckted C3, Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 04 2024
Close:06:45 Jun 20 2024
Map:/Constructed C3/events/Constructed C3/day1/Bonustrack.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The one with some contours, big cliffs and dark green, everthing is passable at own risk, enjoy ;)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

96 official (+24 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 38:09  *****
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 40:01  
3. <3 Scotland 40:12  
4. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 40:32  *****
5. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:46  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:57  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:05  *****
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 41:13  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 42:41  
10. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 43:15  
11. Jorren Sweden IKHP 43:23  
12. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:49  *****
13. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:07  
14. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 44:28  
15. color Switzerland converters 45:12  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:46  
17. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 46:03  
18. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 46:06  *****
19. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 46:19  
20. robert.h Samoa TuS 46:42  
20. carlit Finland BO 46:42  *****
22. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 47:09  
23. aplynum Norway Freidig 47:10  
24. RileyC New Zealand nelson 47:16  
25. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:21  
26. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 47:51  
27. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 47:59  
28. Mike3 Israel Mikes 48:08  
29. Louison France TOAC 48:33  
30. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 48:34  
31. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:53  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:30  
33. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 49:40  
34. Erez64 Israel FVO 49:42  *****
35. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 49:57  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:16  
37. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 50:59  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 51:16  *****
39. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 51:41  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 51:56  
41. Thomas P France Vik'azim 52:10  
42. Jönu Switzerland GMOK 52:42  *****
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 52:53  
44. Seba Italy GMOK 54:09  *****
45. Mörkö Finland IFK Göteborg 55:17  
46. AntonB Austria NF Wien 55:42  
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 56:39  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 57:01  
49. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 57:23  
50. pepa koleno Lesotho 57:30  *****
51. Reimo Estonia TAMMED 57:43  *****
52. jakob New Zealand sboc 58:03  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:22  
54. SERG Korea, North 63:31  
55. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 63:36  *****
56. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 64:54  
57. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 66:31  
58. Brent Belgium AO 67:09  
59. cha France 67:29  
60. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 67:39  
61. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 67:51  
62. PsychOLogist Austria 68:19  
63. OscarBurns New Zealand OBOP 68:26  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:43  *****
65. honzau United States SDO 76:01  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 77:48  *****
67. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 89:19  
68. aaadda Turkey aaa 93:55  
69. Aita Spain Limiactiva 101:00  
70. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 121:49  
71. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 123:29  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FA Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  *****
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
suvaline_uus Estonia Saaremaa OK dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna dnf  
MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
csacsi Hungary dnf  
nov United Kingdom dnf  
Emilster Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Hannesp Belize Tammed dnf