Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 13:47 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 22:48 | 19 / 158 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 26:13 | 2 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:08 | 40 / 230 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 15:36 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 25:17 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:09 | 9 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:29 | 4 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:03 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 29:39 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 19:45 | 12 / 217 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 11:46 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 25:15 | 8 / 66 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 15:08 | 5 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 15:10 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 23:58 | 45 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 14:40 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 14:30 | 9 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 27:17 | 2 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 12:29 | 1 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 14:27 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:02 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 40:42 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 19:43 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 33:02 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:38 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 22:14 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 23:04 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 28:34 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 8:52 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 8:33 | 13 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 7:16 | 13 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 6:56 | 7 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 6:42 | 2 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 5:13 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 10:34 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 12:51 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 20:40 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 20:43 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 15:22 | 3 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 22:19 | 3 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 20:43 | 2 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 19:08 | 12 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:53 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:21 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 15:39 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 19:36 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 15:41 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 20:12 | 2 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 21:26 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 25:46 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 31:36 | 3 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 16:27 | 14 / 149 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 16:09 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 18:31 | 1 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 19:03 | 13 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 32:10 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 20:53 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:25 | 37 / 161 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 15:04 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 15:11 | 5 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 28:57 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 16:57 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:48 | 31 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:08 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 15:32 | 3 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 22:03 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 15:29 | 12 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 34:10 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 17:35 | 9 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 20:57 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 38:00 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 19:56 | 5 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 25:09 | 6 / 140 |
| |
test | | 0:23 | 15 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 0:21 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Test map | | 3:29 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 32:03 | 3 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 29:21 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 40:50 | 9 / 83 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:00 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 18:43 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 15:32 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:14 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 34:29 | 1 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 28:58 | 10 / 183 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 17:45 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 25:01 | 1 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 15:58 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 29:50 | 10 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 19:42 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 26:12 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 10:43 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:55 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 20:40 | 22 / 96 |
| |
| | 15:00 | 9 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 22:27 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 26:51 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 39:05 | 15 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:23 | 4 / 201 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 17:49 | 1 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 17:39 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:39 | 44 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:33 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | 23:20 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 15:54 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 25:50 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:04 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 30:07 | 14 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 16:16 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 10:54 | 3 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 24:40 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 10:15 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 21:48 | 4 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 20:30 | 8 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 18:19 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 37:06 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 25:39 | 19 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 33:13 | 4 / 171 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 33:56 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 22:24 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 7:16 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 21:09 | 22 / 80 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 17:19 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | 24:20 | 1 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 25:47 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 15:47 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:02 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:00 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 26:02 | 12 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 41:16 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 14:35 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 15:31 | 2 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 1 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 19:42 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 17:35 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:36 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 18:58 | 2 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | 47:49 | 11 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 20:31 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 20:06 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 10:43 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 30:22 | 8 / 116 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:03 | 3 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 16:29 | 1 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 10:52 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 13:50 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 11:42 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 12:51 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 15:41 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 28:56 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 13:27 | 4 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 18:52 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 16:46 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 15:44 | 3 / 82 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:31 | 49 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 5:29 | 1 / 247 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 26:22 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 22:35 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 25:05 | 3 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 21:10 | 16 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 42:13 | 7 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 17:26 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 33:45 | 14 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 30:02 | 1 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 12:17 | 2 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 23:35 | 2 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 18:03 | 7 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:34 | 1 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 29:49 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 18:29 | 18 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 20:07 | 23 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 19:02 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 26:44 | 21 / 101 |
| |
m | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 15:44 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 38:12 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 30:23 | 5 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 28:31 | 15 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 31:50 | 4 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 22:59 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:11 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 14:15 | 6 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 15:47 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 26:47 | 8 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 36:27 | 10 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 23:36 | 7 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 22:26 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 31:00 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 19:00 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 16:06 | 21 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:20 | 10 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:21 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 20:38 | 26 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 23:54 | 47 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 26:51 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 26:30 | 10 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 9:30 | 13 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:02 | 4 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 34:07 | 1 / 123 |
| |
| | 37:10 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:51 | 22 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 12:30 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 11:55 | 12 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 33:05 | 9 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 30:35 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 19:10 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 11:29 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 29:07 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 8:56 | 15 / 141 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 10:50 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 19:58 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:08 | 12 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 27:37 | 10 / 140 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 6:57 | 10 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:10 | 42 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:22 | 1 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 16:14 | 8 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:36 | 18 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:15 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 15:29 | 17 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 12:35 | 11 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:47 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 24:51 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 29:30 | 16 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:56 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 28:48 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 25:10 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 13:09 | 58 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:49 | 2 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:44 | 33 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 30:59 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 15:04 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 6:03 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 4:37 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 21:04 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | 3:35 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 20:51 | 5 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 19:55 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 16:50 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 13:33 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 24:22 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Small City Course | | 16:13 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 25:17 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 15:38 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 23:21 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 33:44 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:11 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:57 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 18:52 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 11:18 | 1 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 2 / 237 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:37 | 1 / 121 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 19:24 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Random Middle | | 19:09 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 10:57 | 11 / 119 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 22:33 | 9 / 140 |
| |
1.5 km | | 10:38 | 4 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:04 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 8:17 | 5 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 25:54 | 3 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 24:50 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 33:52 | 22 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 10:55 | 2 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 9:20 | 4 / 153 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:03 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 10:33 | 12 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 9:40 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 7:44 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 6:53 | 55 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 141 / 332 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 11:46 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 36:43 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:57 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 19:37 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 31:07 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 39:59 | 7 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 18:49 | 3 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 32:15 | 5 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 31:32 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 16:35 | 5 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 20:25 | 3 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 20:08 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 18:49 | 27 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 17:13 | 29 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 15:20 | 3 / 193 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 18:40 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 13:50 | 29 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 23:02 | 2 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 23:58 | 4 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:21 | 1 / 240 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 12:25 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 13:59 | 14 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | 12:12 | 4 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 11:27 | 1 / 153 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:10 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 24:23 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 5:43 | 8 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 5:01 | 13 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 4:52 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:02 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:26 | 7 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 30:41 | 32 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:21 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 26:14 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 28:39 | 4 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 19:52 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 14:23 | 25 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:00 | 11 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 22:03 | 25 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 23:48 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:07 | 5 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 18:57 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 15:13 | 12 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 20:04 | 7 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 23:39 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 18:20 | 1 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 26:22 | 7 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 10:26 | 2 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 24:36 | 1 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 22:27 | 6 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 36:10 | 5 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 27:49 | 22 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 18:02 | 2 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 22:12 | 2 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 19:13 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:20 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 6:51 | 13 / 142 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 24:03 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 30:57 | 3 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 26:29 | 5 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 30:29 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 20:54 | 32 / 244 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 23:56 | 19 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:23 | 15 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:07 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 14:29 | 13 / 134 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:30 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 8:02 | 1 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 7:26 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 14:51 | 8 / 173 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 21:42 | 11 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 22:48 | 4 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 25:02 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 23:01 | 8 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 17:57 | 11 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 2 / 221 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:28 | 34 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:31 | 2 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | 12:48 | 20 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 22:28 | 47 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 20:12 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:40 | 7 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 20:23 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 24:32 | 1 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 26:37 | 2 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:39 | 30 / 193 |
| |
LOL | | 12:51 | 2 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 12:01 | 2 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 19:46 | 3 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:22 | 9 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Airport 2.6 km | | 17:39 | 4 / 134 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 16:15 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 33:54 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:36 | 23 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 6:20 | 19 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 5:54 | 1 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 5:56 | 4 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 5:55 | 3 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 24:56 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:19 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 13:40 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:16 | 19 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 8:49 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 16:14 | 23 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 38:29 | 2 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 16:45 | 6 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 27:31 | 32 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 37:43 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 50:24 | 13 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 39:51 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 29:23 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 25:14 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 35:14 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 9:08 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 24:03 | 1 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 29:09 | 11 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 10:06 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:14 | 29 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 16:05 | 3 / 257 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:27 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 25:50 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 22:11 | 11 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | 7:11 | 4 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 35:23 | 14 / 113 |
| |
| | 28:13 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:02 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 19:51 | 7 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 23:47 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 18:09 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 13:01 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 16:49 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 20:27 | 42 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 15:48 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:14 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:19 | 17 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 17:45 | 25 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:24 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 23:44 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 10:42 | 6 / 167 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:39 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 15:50 | 2 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 19:41 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 26:49 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 18:34 | 10 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 25:00 | 3 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 16:33 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 30:20 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | 2 | 8:15 | 54 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 7:57 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 18:46 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 7:08 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 25:15 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 19:17 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 20:26 | 64 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 28:13 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 35:25 | 5 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 15:54 | 4 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 2 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 28:03 | 3 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 32:17 | 1 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | 21:30 | 25 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 21:45 | 1 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 35:19 | 8 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 14 | | 9:59 | 4 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 19:04 | 19 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 23:02 | 21 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 22:18 | 18 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 18:44 | 4 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 11:05 | 16 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 18:47 | 1 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 23:39 | 8 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 32:38 | 6 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 28:11 | 9 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 25:26 | 18 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 27:13 | 1 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 20:43 | 1 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 21:51 | 3 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 7:53 | 2 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 17:57 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 17:05 | 15 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 23:15 | 10 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 32:22 | 4 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 30:27 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 34:15 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 18:45 | 2 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 31:23 | 30 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 15:34 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:14 | 2 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 11:43 | 24 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 13:49 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 28:17 | 2 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 29:13 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 31:38 | 12 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 39:55 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 16:15 | 8 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 15:27 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 13:47 | 2 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 22:56 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 15:46 | 1 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 9:38 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 23:35 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 37:53 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 14:07 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Plastic | | 15:17 | 1 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 25:53 | 9 / 131 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 20:05 | 1 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 14:50 | 2 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 27:27 | 1 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 22:00 | 8 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 38:29 | 32 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 57:38 | 6 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 9:56 | 21 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 59 / 188 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 36:31 | 10 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 49:57 | 9 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 26:23 | 5 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 54:02 | 24 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 22:12 | 1 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 24:30 | 4 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 40:24 | 3 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 29:00 | 38 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 15:22 | 3 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 28:49 | 7 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 12:09 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 21:50 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 20:08 | 3 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 25:16 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:15 | 21 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:49 | 26 / 108 |
| |
| | 13:24 | 1 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:22 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 29:08 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 6:56 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 26:02 | 2 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 3 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 18:13 | 12 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 22:33 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 9:49 | 3 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 9:17 | 6 / 245 |
| |
Waterring! | | 17:27 | 20 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 16:31 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 23:29 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 21:07 | 25 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 27:46 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 12:50 | 11 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 22:45 | 30 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:24 | 5 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 59:17 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 27:30 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 32:48 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 40:26 | 19 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 44:49 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 30:08 | 4 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 18:23 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 23:21 | 8 / 127 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 17:54 | 2 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 5 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 16:41 | 1 / 258 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 29:37 | 9 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 27:33 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:41 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 29:53 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:28 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 39:57 | 30 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 17:32 | 2 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 2 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 14:09 | 41 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 8:14 | 4 / 291 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 25:17 | 1 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 32:39 | 10 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 28:59 | 2 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 33:05 | 15 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 16:48 | 11 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 19:03 | 5 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 20:05 | 9 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 21:04 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 16:22 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 19:18 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 21:05 | 19 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 17:19 | 19 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 19:49 | 4 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 9:49 | 12 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:02 | 8 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 33:36 | 5 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 27:53 | 22 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 19:59 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 21:15 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Random | | 16:59 | 2 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | 40:29 | 16 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 18:49 | 1 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 25:22 | 8 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 9:42 | 2 / 111 |
| |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 31:31 | 24 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 10:49 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 10:18 | 3 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 9:19 | 3 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 18:24 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 8:43 | 5 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | | 7:33 | 30 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 16:20 | 8 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 3 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 11:02 | 2 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
wall | | 11:50 | 39 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
LABYRINT : Final | | 22:02 | 3 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 3:05 | 3 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 3:02 | 5 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 5:47 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 3:43 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 2:16 | 1 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 2:46 | 5 / 142 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 32:35 | 1 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 27:49 | 8 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 10:38 | 10 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 8:43 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 30:27 | 6 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 29:56 | 3 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 29:41 | 47 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:16 | 4 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 12:54 | 12 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 18:42 | 1 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 25:45 | 7 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 23:36 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 21:27 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 31:31 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:02 | 11 / 117 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 20:46 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 17:40 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 21:40 | 2 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 17:36 | 27 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 14:34 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:20 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 22:07 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 12:35 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:07 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:05 | 4 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 10:08 | 8 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Saxemara sprint | | 15:07 | 22 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 10 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 32:08 | 6 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 30:55 | 1 / 113 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 14:22 | 4 / 100 |
| |
OMG | | 44:39 | 7 / 59 |
| |
sprint-city | | 7:45 | 14 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 14:55 | 19 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 51:08 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 10:56 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 21:33 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:14 | 3 / 125 |
| |
fantasy map | | 27:52 | 5 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:03 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 17:45 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:00 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 4:52 | 15 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 18:14 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | 2 | 3:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 17:58 | 2 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:38 | 19 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravin race | | 14:53 | 7 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 15:01 | 2 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 37:36 | 6 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:42 | 20 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 23:26 | 5 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 47:48 | 16 / 94 |
| |
steep :D | | 37:16 | 7 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 15:08 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 9:52 | 4 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 41:54 | 29 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 55:02 | 35 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 42:06 | 21 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 23:34 | 4 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 18:10 | 2 / 144 |
| |
| | 18:31 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 22:18 | 6 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 9:59 | 9 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 18:42 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 11:29 | 7 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:19 | 4 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 19:07 | 6 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 4:52 | 7 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 7:48 | 2 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | 11:56 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 38:35 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 49:49 | 1 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 16:34 | 5 / 197 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:21 | 2 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 29:49 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 27:37 | 5 / 147 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 72:52 | 6 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 10:44 | 14 / 80 |
| |
| | 6:42 | 16 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 27:06 | 34 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 17:33 | 4 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 34:34 | 6 / 78 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 9:33 | 13 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 8:33 | 31 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | 8:30 | 30 / 127 |
| |
| 4 | 6:49 | 17 / 127 |
| |
| 5 | 5:36 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 26:38 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 28:00 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:16 | 19 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 35:32 | 18 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:14 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 33:03 | 43 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 16:16 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 8:10 | 4 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 7:43 | 5 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 7:19 | 3 / 103 |
| |
| 4 | 7:18 | 2 / 103 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
20 min/km | | 26:44 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:48 | 9 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:44 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 21:42 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 9:19 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 25:25 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 20:23 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | 25:46 | 26 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 11:11 | 3 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 16:13 | 7 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 39:15 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 16:19 | 9 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 12:29 | 2 / 75 |
| |
ocad test | 2 | 4:05 | 5 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:29 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:38 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 21:20 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:50 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:34 | 19 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 14:49 | 2 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 19:56 | 44 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 13:14 | 15 / 70 |
| |
middledistans | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 43:08 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:44 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:01 | 5 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 37:46 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:12 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 13:51 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:10 | 31 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 26:42 | 4 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 58:27 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 18:14 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 39:58 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:41 | 45 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 33:28 | 9 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:18 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 26:41 | 29 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:07 | 47 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 46:09 | 11 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 42:39 | 21 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 14:27 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 17:24 | 4 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 29:47 | 35 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:24 | 22 / 116 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 15:08 | 7 / 122 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:14 | 83 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 7:15 | 3 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 17:44 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 10:46 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 56:25 | 28 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:12 | 45 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 15:48 | 9 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 9 / 81 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 13:49 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | 11:37 | 3 / 95 |
| |
| | 14:31 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:11 | 8 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:07 | 6 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 29:23 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:18 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 26:28 | 25 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:13 | 10 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 4:48 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | 2 | 17:57 | 7 / 228 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 9:08 | 3 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 34:42 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 8:52 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 10:38 | 10 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 28:19 | 28 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 8:40 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:13 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 13:45 | 15 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 18:50 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 26:23 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 32:56 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 5:04 | 4 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 4:44 | 12 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 4:28 | 7 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 26:10 | 53 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:18 | 22 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 21:38 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 12:24 | 5 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 4:06 | 5 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 15:26 | 38 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 6:20 | 54 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:19 | 35 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:55 | 31 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 22:33 | 33 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:46 | 34 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 46:56 | 5 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:22 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 12:32 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:03 | 39 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 21:48 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 35:53 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 15:04 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 14:52 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:57 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:14 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 21:58 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 20:13 | 19 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:21 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 11:47 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 18:12 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:28 | 22 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 16:22 | 6 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 18:48 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:16 | 44 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:23 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 20:24 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 6:34 | 8 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 94 / 223 |
| |
| | 27:11 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 31:17 | 6 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 2:36 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:14 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 47:27 | 9 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 26:54 | 55 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 20:04 | 4 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 35:38 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 22:57 | 7 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:34 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 18:47 | 3 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 29:18 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 35:19 | 34 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 40:12 | 20 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 24:33 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 26:46 | 71 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 15:52 | 2 / 200 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 38:44 | 18 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 33:57 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:13 | 38 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 16:31 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 9:56 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | 2 | 20:42 | 5 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 19:29 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 25:28 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 16:01 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 25:09 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 10:01 | 8 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 8:41 | 3 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 26:45 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 22:07 | 26 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:01 | 6 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 8:26 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 32:14 | 1 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 30:49 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 27:22 | 11 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:40 | 45 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 19:04 | 8 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:03 | 34 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 7:39 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 29:01 | 2 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 24:09 | 2 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:22 | 15 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 4 / 203 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 42:00 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:52 | 43 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 13:38 | 4 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 31:33 | 32 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 35:49 | 15 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 21:45 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 28:58 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:19 | 15 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 9 / 199 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 27:21 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 18:45 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 32:13 | 9 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 21:42 | 16 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 22:20 | 33 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 8:49 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 16:24 | 32 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 13:41 | 1 / 203 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 7:13 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 16:24 | 67 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 1 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:12 | 51 / 198 |
| |
Some random crap | | 29:17 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 30:43 | 8 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 15:09 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 30:45 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 21:22 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:04 | 60 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 5 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 19:52 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:38 | 99 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 8:52 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:09 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 35:17 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 24:39 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 13:13 | 62 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:37 | 2 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:41 | 16 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 2:39 | 10 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | 2:42 | 20 / 267 |
| |
| 5 | 2:37 | 3 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:12 | 16 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:19 | 56 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:17 | 55 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 37:39 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 16:40 | 12 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:13 | 8 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:38 | 36 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 9:17 | 64 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 2 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 21:05 | 10 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 4 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 11:53 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 20:01 | 22 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | 15:06 | 6 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 54:42 | 2 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 18:36 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 49:17 | 2 / 83 |
| |
| | 18:29 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 37:46 | 17 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 18:38 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 7:02 | 51 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 4:59 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 5:31 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 25:27 | 1 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 18:26 | 1 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 21:30 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 20:36 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 31:12 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 33:39 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 12:47 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 33:45 | 1 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 35:12 | 2 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 16:22 | 18 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:14 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 26:48 | 5 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 23:51 | 4 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 26:38 | 2 / 80 |
| |
14 min of mess | | 14:50 | 3 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 11:29 | 1 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 1 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:31 | 26 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:48 | 10 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 26:59 | 8 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 8:31 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 24:28 | 28 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 14:57 | 26 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 23:59 | 3 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 8:22 | 5 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 20:33 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 16:51 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 11:52 | 2 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:41 | 18 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 21:44 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:50 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 31:03 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 14:48 | 2 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 21:46 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 21:02 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 10:06 | 2 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 16:31 | 4 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 21:29 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 44:35 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 7 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 20:08 | 56 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 16:18 | 27 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 20:18 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 23:21 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:44 | 17 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:31 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | 17:00 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 19:59 | 50 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:13 | 2 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 14:45 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:46 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 25:17 | 42 / 131 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:48 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Steep!! | | 24:18 | 16 / 44 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 5:49 | 10 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:39 | 5 / 143 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
To easy? | | 27:37 | 4 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 35:07 | 6 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 32:58 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 10:48 | 9 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 21:49 | 14 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | 26:46 | 14 / 56 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | 25:45 | 3 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 21:01 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 8:42 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:43 | 3 / 45 |
| |
| | 15:21 | 8 / 58 |
| |
Random1 | | 15:44 | 3 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 20:44 | 4 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 7 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 28:37 | 2 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 28:28 | 2 / 219 |
| |
sprint | | 26:48 | 18 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:14 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:32 | 1 / 53 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Agge Steep | | 32:34 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | 39:30 | 8 / 39 |
| |
| | 11:23 | 18 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 27:57 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:27 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 18:32 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 24:11 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 28:51 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 21:27 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 15:08 | 7 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 16:56 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 15:57 | 63 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 22:30 | 3 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 11:43 | 9 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 17:29 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 28:14 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:04 | 17 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 21:16 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Steep Sprint | | 21:41 | 4 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 14:52 | 15 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 16:59 | 2 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 8 / 204 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 32:04 | 21 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 1 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 21:20 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 7:08 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 6:04 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 9:07 | 1 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 1 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 9:16 | 7 / 117 |
| |
| 4 | 9:12 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:05 | 24 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 2 / 263 |
| |
easiest | | 23:54 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 46:09 | 10 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:14 | 18 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:13 | 9 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 1 / 218 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 14:37 | 3 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 14:06 | 2 / 169 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 26:09 | 26 / 131 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 29:30 | 6 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:35 | 17 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:17 | 22 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 4:27 | 48 / 237 |
| |
| 5 | 4:11 | 8 / 237 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:00 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 4 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 3:56 | 14 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 3:33 | 23 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 2:59 | 2 / 199 |
| |
| 4 | 3:29 | 18 / 199 |
| |
| 5 | 3:15 | 9 / 199 |
| |
| 6 | 3:11 | 6 / 199 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 18:05 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 19:19 | 10 / 79 |
| |
SPRINT | | 11:50 | 1 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 37:29 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | dnf | | | |
test run | | 13:09 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:49 | 31 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 4:28 | 1 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 26:48 | 16 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:04 | 4 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 12:46 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 9:33 | 5 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 29 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 8:35 | 14 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 13:45 | 40 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 4 / 183 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 16:58 | 42 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 13:24 | 10 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 23:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 13:32 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 14:06 | 6 / 79 |
| |
[rnd] Steep middle | | 43:24 | 10 / 34 |
| |
L.R.S. #4 | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S #3 | | 9:07 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 19:43 | 14 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 9:18 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 17:07 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:24 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 13:05 | 1 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 17:55 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 20:38 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 10:49 | 1 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 48:09 | 8 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:34 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:04 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:54 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 29:03 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 18:58 | 98 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:09 | 6 / 156 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 21:34 | 7 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 58:59 | 9 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 17:37 | 12 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 17:45 | 42 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 18:46 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 4:52 | 1 / 63 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 32:08 | 2 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:16 | 22 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:18 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 37:47 | 4 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 8:47 | 1 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 8:34 | 1 / 90 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 18:45 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 34:15 | 1 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | 23:05 | 7 / 56 |
| |
I am not a retard Tynne | | 47:38 | 2 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 6:39 | 1 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 6:42 | 2 / 191 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | 2 | 16:40 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Candide :) | | 31:04 | 1 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 22:25 | 49 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 8:56 | 6 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 10:42 | 21 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 1 / 185 |
| |
Fra | | 11:04 | 1 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | 2 | 17:32 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 36:20 | 7 / 116 |
| |
steep?? | | 79:22 | 3 / 28 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 23:57 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 19:35 | 9 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 14:24 | 44 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:04 | 5 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 29:31 | 18 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 16:22 | 5 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 20:09 | 14 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 12:24 | 3 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 18:36 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 60:38 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 29:58 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 27:28 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Steep middle ! | | 32:24 | 5 / 43 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 24:07 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 16:48 | 68 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 14:06 | 2 / 260 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Steep!! | | 15:54 | 4 / 63 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 24:28 | 4 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:46 | 6 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 13 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 15:45 | 12 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 25:33 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | 23:24 | 9 / 57 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | 51:12 | 10 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 18:36 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | dnf | | | |
Short Random Race | | 24:31 | 9 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 70:44 | 11 / 98 |
| |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 34:43 | 19 / 62 |
| |
1.1 sprint | | 15:11 | 18 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 19:30 | 16 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 17:06 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 14:23 | 15 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 12:09 | 3 / 211 |
| |
"Sprint" | | 84:30 | 6 / 39 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 45:05 | 5 / 85 |
| |
park sprint | | 16:31 | 2 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:33 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:19 | 31 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 25:10 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 4:33 | 9 / 141 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | 2 | 18:06 | 6 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 17:27 | 2 / 137 |
| |
difficult middle | | 34:54 | 8 / 44 |
| |
Test 2 | | 39:20 | 13 / 34 |
| |
boooooring!! | | 15:21 | 7 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 9:51 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Eliot-middle | | 23:53 | 7 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:16 | 2 / 54 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:35 | 5 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 18:14 | 5 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 17:32 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Test | | 26:46 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | 28:24 | 6 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 12:04 | 7 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 13:02 | 7 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 7 / 229 |
| |
nice middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 91:41 | 23 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | 28:34 | 7 / 65 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 18:55 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 13:53 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 11:07 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 18:24 | 8 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | 29:21 | 13 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 20:58 | 14 / 87 |
| |
thats now really my style | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 13:21 | 23 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 17:23 | 30 / 79 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 14:11 | 3 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 42:45 | 18 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 37:37 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 32:41 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 38:12 | 36 / 119 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 19:33 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | 33:46 | 12 / 54 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 34:09 | 11 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:21 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 15:52 | 2 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 17:08 | 22 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 1 / 204 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | dnf | | | |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:11 | 2 / 62 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 19:18 | 17 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 18:06 | 4 / 123 |
| |
little Sprint | | 13:39 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 25:20 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:12 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 62:10 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | 34:05 | 8 / 49 |
| |
random map | | 9:18 | 4 / 79 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | 24:09 | 1 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 14:45 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 5:47 | 12 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 15:37 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | 21:07 | 7 / 47 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:57 | 30 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 28:24 | 21 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 20:56 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 17:34 | 9 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | 36:58 | 4 / 67 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 9:21 | 6 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 7:51 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:20 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Everett | | 16:38 | 12 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:48 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 27:54 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 29:53 | 11 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 15:15 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 17:11 | 5 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | 2 | 34:31 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Short Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 17:14 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 23:22 | 16 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | 20:12 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:37 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 24:49 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[Random] | | 15:36 | 12 / 67 |
| |
| | 12:41 | 18 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:26 | 19 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 14:58 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:34 | 4 / 158 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 25:48 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 11:33 | 8 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 26:07 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[Random] | | 10:31 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 18:33 | 6 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 9:12 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 12:30 | 19 / 179 |
| |
My 4 Days (Finale) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 Days (day1) | | 22:54 | 12 / 64 |
| |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 19:03 | 3 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 25:55 | 10 / 114 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 16:50 | 5 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | 49:27 | 4 / 57 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 28:13 | 7 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 13:33 | 2 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 47:47 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 14:58 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 7:44 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 8:22 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 22:49 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 13:16 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 8:29 | 17 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 6:20 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 17:03 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 26:13 | 3 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 22:40 | 28 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 3 / 161 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 14:55 | 7 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:53 | 17 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:30 | 37 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 1:10 | 1 / 244 |
| |
| 4 | 1:18 | 7 / 244 |
| |
| 5 | 1:10 | 1 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:06 | 11 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:12 | 2 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 14:03 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:38 | 2 / 103 |
| |
| | 9:54 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 17:05 | 10 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 18:58 | 10 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:07 | 8 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 19:09 | 4 / 93 |
| |
its worth running | | 39:36 | 6 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 11:21 | 8 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 20:05 | 16 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 8 / 181 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | 2 | 20:48 | 7 / 80 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 22:07 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | 2 | 8:28 | 1 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 8:34 | 2 / 198 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 27:34 | 19 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | 16:32 | 4 / 51 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 14:01 | 11 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 19:28 | 11 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 18:19 | 3 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 12:53 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 12:35 | 5 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 12:27 | 2 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 39:43 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 36:21 | 19 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | 2 | 18:39 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 9:37 | 3 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 28:48 | 6 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 27:43 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 3:21 | 1 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 3:13 | 18 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:14 | 19 / 196 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 3:04 | 15 / 196 |
| |
sprint | | 6:03 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | 2 | 12:37 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 23:21 | 3 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:54 | 65 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | 21:23 | 3 / 39 |
| |
#8 | | 15:47 | 3 / 64 |
| |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | 2 | 20:32 | 13 / 97 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 27:57 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 19:10 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 11:54 | 34 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 2 / 178 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 16:38 | 19 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 16:49 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 8:46 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:14 | 4 / 72 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 26:27 | 9 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 26:07 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:43 | 4 / 76 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 15:25 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:27 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | 105:43 | 4 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 19:03 | 8 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 20:31 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 12:16 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 8:48 | 1 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 8:44 | 1 / 234 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:01 | 45 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 4:24 | 1 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 39:33 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 14:04 | 37 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:36 | 1 / 197 |
| |
night sprint | | 15:44 | 3 / 66 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 20:56 | 42 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ASF | | 45:07 | 5 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 24:51 | 5 / 116 |
| |
testing | 2 | 12:27 | 10 / 29 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 36:40 | 12 / 115 |
| |
nice middle training | 2 | 32:40 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Night-O | | 43:45 | 5 / 27 |
| |
Gunstock Night Race | | 16:54 | 3 / 22 |
| |
fg | | 12:12 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 41:00 | 41 / 108 |
| |
#6 | | 18:37 | 12 / 30 |
| |
#5 | | 12:48 | 5 / 36 |
| |
#4 | | 14:05 | 3 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:19 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 26:32 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Manson Range | | 38:57 | 5 / 39 |
| |
Shermanland-sprint | | 12:51 | 1 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | 2 | 29:11 | 2 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | 2 | 18:35 | 23 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:12 | 1 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | 12:47 | 6 / 46 |
| |
#2 | | 12:25 | 9 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | 17:52 | 18 / 74 |
| |
routes | | 34:37 | 4 / 38 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 10:54 | 2 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:07 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Nice! | | 21:05 | 9 / 44 |
| |
NT #14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:13 | 2 / 144 |
| |
NT #13 | | 50:20 | 12 / 21 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 14:22 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 9] | | 20:40 | 12 / 35 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 8] | | 19:45 | 1 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 17:12 | 6 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 16:47 | 19 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 14:59 | 5 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 5] | | 18:25 | 4 / 43 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | 18:24 | 3 / 46 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | 18:17 | 5 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 18:44 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Players only! | | 86:23 | 8 / 16 |
| |
Boys or Men? | | dnf | | | |
Random 17 min? | | 20:07 | 15 / 57 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:09 | 10 / 54 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | 41:41 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 10:08 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Wondertown - Steepshit | | 27:44 | 14 / 43 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final | | 36:47 | 10 / 30 |
| |
Another one! | | 28:40 | 1 / 27 |
| |
Noone will make it! | | 62:05 | 2 / 25 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | 26:22 | 9 / 70 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | 40:29 | 10 / 40 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
MOAHAHAHAHA! | | 69:44 | 4 / 28 |
| |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 13:33 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | 22:29 | 21 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 9:59 | 6 / 177 |
| |
Middle | | 33:20 | 7 / 33 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 27:05 | 5 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:46 | 12 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 30:13 | 30 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:46 | 41 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 21:31 | 4 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 16:25 | 12 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | 2 | 35:34 | 2 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:55 | 1 / 245 |
| |
Short/Middle | | 37:21 | 25 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | 16:02 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 13:15 | 4 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 18:13 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Eastern Martin (random) | | 42:59 | 2 / 35 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 11:49 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 16:49 | 15 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 16:05 | 9 / 197 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:38 | 1 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | 24:29 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | 19:43 | 3 / 43 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | 20:03 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | 24:28 | 8 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:09 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 10:56 | 22 / 210 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 16:21 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 55:31 | 14 / 48 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | 56:46 | 2 / 50 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 17:54 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 18:48 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 26:53 | 37 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 20:33 | 4 / 271 |
| |
Sprint in swamp | | 16:30 | 1 / 75 |
| |
NT!! middle race | | 33:12 | 2 / 43 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 13:32 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 31:35 | 8 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 6:37 | 1 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 17:31 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 16:04 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 15:56 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 20:33 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 14:37 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | 16:00 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 11:25 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:24 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 19:02 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | 16:46 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 27:13 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 6:49 | 10 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 6:41 | 21 / 293 |
| |
Middledistance | | 36:15 | 6 / 58 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 23:01 | 3 / 76 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 46:04 | 28 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 29:08 | 9 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 27:46 | 1 / 116 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 40:17 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Night middle, difficult (?) | | 38:34 | 5 / 25 |
| |
NTT, short night | | 26:02 | 19 / 54 |
| |
NT9, short sprint | | 13:18 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 11:49 | 3 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | 16:50 | 5 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 32:13 | 6 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 15:00 | 4 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | 136:45 | 7 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 22:08 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:42 | 27 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 15:13 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:11 | 18 / 175 |
| |
NT #7, changed first | | 18:56 | 5 / 35 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 26:20 | 5 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 12:48 | 3 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 13:20 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Random, middle | | 17:08 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | 29:23 | 8 / 37 |
| |
Night Training #5 | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #4 | | 25:32 | 20 / 46 |
| |
Night Training #3 | | 15:38 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:34 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Night Training #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:28 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | 48:35 | 9 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:44 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 14:31 | 95 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 35 / 267 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | 2 | 16:16 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 32:21 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 12:02 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 11:16 | 21 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 10:56 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 30:11 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 15:24 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | dnf | | | |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 19:10 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Sprintrace | | 16:33 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:36 | 20 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | 19:36 | 3 / 46 |
| |
2STEEP4U? | | 14:41 | 3 / 43 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | 19:46 | 1 / 53 |
| |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | 29:03 | 13 / 42 |
| |
Haweswood random | | 27:31 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Western Fordhamton | | 17:08 | 1 / 53 |
| |
Totally Random 3 | | 24:33 | 17 / 44 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | 23:57 | 9 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 15:27 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | 20:43 | 17 / 53 |
| |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | 26:23 | 15 / 69 |
| |
mit | | 16:39 | 4 / 65 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:23 | 17 / 180 |
| |
do you dare? | | 41:18 | 11 / 31 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 19:54 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Middle! | | 20:37 | 7 / 39 |
| |
12min Race! | | 13:39 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:52 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 27:19 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Mit | | 16:42 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Fart OK Open Championship | | 26:13 | 12 / 37 |
| |
random sprint | | 15:33 | 24 / 68 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | 46:25 | 11 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 22:44 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 9:36 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | 12:51 | 15 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 32:11 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | 2 | 7:57 | 2 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:51 | 1 / 289 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:41 | 29 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 8:24 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 8:10 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:07 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 24:27 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:09 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 15:22 | 22 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 13:41 | 18 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:50 | 54 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 13:21 | 10 / 228 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | 2 | 15:42 | 3 / 137 |
| |
My Try; | | 21:29 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:21 | 10 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 18:51 | 6 / 230 |
| |
la | | 15:37 | 1 / 48 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 28:56 | 16 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 17:32 | 31 / 117 |
| |
North Warren Park | | 36:08 | 2 / 40 |
| |
| | 24:52 | 1 / 46 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | 2 | 19:58 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Random middle | | 33:10 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 12:44 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. | | 29:23 | 2 / 47 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 23:42 | 28 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | 2 | 16:48 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 16:07 | 3 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 2 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 28:56 | 1 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 29:10 | 2 / 177 |
| |
Easy, shit | | 12:02 | 44 / 69 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:36 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | 37:09 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 27:45 | 3 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 19:20 | 16 / 72 |
| |
omaR's | | 38:33 | 8 / 33 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | 45:24 | 12 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 17:27 | 11 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | 2 | 12:33 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | 2 | 26:27 | 5 / 230 |
| |
Notri | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:24 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Middle | | 31:28 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:17 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 5:43 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 12:26 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:31 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 32:45 | 22 / 118 |
| |
blue | | 33:39 | 24 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 27:33 | 18 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 25:14 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 25:07 | 21 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 16:22 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:31 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:19 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Hepburn | | 29:24 | 19 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | 26:32 | 1 / 53 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | 73:51 | 15 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | 2 | 19:35 | 28 / 296 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 20:30 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 24:48 | 3 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 12:37 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:06 | 19 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:38 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 29:45 | 10 / 106 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:34 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 7:35 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 9:59 | 23 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:43 | 26 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:27 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:33 | 9 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 7:58 | 15 / 109 |
| |
sprin | | 3:18 | 1 / 172 |
| |
dd | | 10:52 | 4 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 14:40 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 36:38 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 14:49 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | 50:15 | 14 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:42 | 9 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 19:07 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Just a random map... | | 66:48 | 8 / 30 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:21 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 27:12 | 78 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 27:40 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 45:03 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 19:56 | 2 / 121 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 10:53 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 17:23 | 24 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 17:22 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:09 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 26:34 | 51 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:07 | 38 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:20 | 12 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 37:03 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 16:52 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 19:13 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | 16:43 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Day 2 | | 25:53 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 4:45 | 1 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 27:13 | 6 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 10:29 | 4 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:04 | 36 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 38:02 | 1 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:20 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 19:04 | 8 / 203 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 36:19 | 43 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 11:34 | 58 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 33:39 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:08 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 14:16 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 7:45 | 3 / 90 |
| |
| | 7:41 | 4 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:56 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | 2 | 17:51 | 2 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:44 | 53 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 15:30 | 9 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 22:40 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 11:41 | 26 / 129 |
| |
| | 24:24 | 16 / 49 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 13:51 | 4 / 92 |
| |
park-o | | 16:56 | 6 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:21 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 16:30 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 33:57 | 19 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 42:46 | 18 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:29 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 5:45 | 13 / 98 |
| |
| | 16:44 | 2 / 72 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 13:16 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 19:02 | 40 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:38 | 2 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:09 | 8 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 19:55 | 17 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 7:59 | 87 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:57 | 50 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 23:56 | 22 / 187 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 24:30 | 6 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:57 | 44 / 139 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 11:28 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 29:59 | 71 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:43 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:35 | 39 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:09 | 3 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 28:52 | 47 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 28:10 | 80 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | 40:52 | 5 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:14 | 24 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:31 | 10 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 8:28 | 9 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 17:53 | 55 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 39:10 | 65 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:13 | 55 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:23 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:05 | 20 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:32 | 12 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 45:22 | 35 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 26:56 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 38:19 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:36 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:30 | 63 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:26 | 62 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:12 | 78 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:37 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:09 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 25:42 | 36 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:32 | 78 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:52 | 34 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:53 | 37 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 14:06 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 15:25 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 22:13 | 15 / 205 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 15:26 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 22:37 | 31 / 196 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 12:55 | 6 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 19:26 | 4 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | 2 | 42:39 | 17 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 40:02 | 3 / 258 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 16:40 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 17:18 | 14 / 76 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:10 | 19 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:39 | 17 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:33 | 26 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:55 | 37 / 165 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 13:46 | 7 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:17 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 27:27 | 53 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 13:59 | 52 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 20:31 | 57 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 17:32 | 100 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:39 | 22 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:45 | 10 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:39 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | 21:11 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | 2 | 14:45 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | 15:20 | 19 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 14:53 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 22:47 | 14 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 18:19 | 3 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:14 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 20:37 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 15:07 | 63 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | 23:23 | 2 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 22:56 | 1 / 248 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:55 | 60 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:10 | 24 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:05 | 10 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:48 | 20 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 19:12 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:45 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 9:11 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 6:55 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:07 | 17 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:44 | 29 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 18:15 | 68 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:28 | 8 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:51 | 38 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 22:50 | 46 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 9:01 | 59 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 59:55 | 20 / 115 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 32:38 | 103 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | 2 | 8:07 | 21 / 236 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:02 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 65:25 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | 2 | 19:43 | 10 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 19:10 | 5 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | 18:57 | 3 / 265 |
| |
| 5 | 18:49 | 1 / 265 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:51 | 99 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:52 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:47 | 19 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 17:36 | 51 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:21 | 41 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | 2 | 14:03 | 1 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | 14:09 | 3 / 337 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:07 | 25 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:37 | 27 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 34:02 | 44 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 18:50 | 27 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 45 / 240 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:51 | 46 / 233 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:53 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 14:02 | 50 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:24 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 40:03 | 31 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 3 / 199 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 15:19 | 6 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:16 | 8 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 20:28 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:28 | 15 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | 2 | 27:31 | 23 / 235 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 18:51 | 41 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 13:12 | 59 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:42 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 16:49 | 8 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:53 | 16 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:42 | 12 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:52 | 70 / 239 |
| |
just playing | | 14:49 | 7 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:02 | 44 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 24:29 | 5 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 34:11 | 81 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 25:31 | 24 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | 2 | 17:07 | 4 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | 2 | 16:31 | 3 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | 2 | 12:38 | 8 / 272 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:11 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 23:54 | 22 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 8:54 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 22:32 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 11:27 | 3 / 73 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 19:11 | 8 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | 2 | 11:44 | 4 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 11:30 | 2 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 10:54 | 3 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 15:36 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 17:41 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 18:58 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 23:39 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | 31:54 | 11 / 57 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 27:57 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 26:42 | 4 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:42 | 17 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 11:01 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 14:35 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:09 | 11 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | 2 | 13:32 | 2 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 13:49 | 6 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 19:57 | 92 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 4 / 287 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 36:13 | 9 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 25:05 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 30:00 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 12:38 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 16:56 | 5 / 65 |
| |
| | 14:55 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 12:13 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 13:00 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 13:50 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 15:13 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | 54:40 | 8 / 39 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 29:49 | 6 / 51 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 30:31 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 15:19 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Good Night | | 28:42 | 8 / 50 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 27:47 | 13 / 47 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:09 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 9:49 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 10:04 | 82 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | 25:48 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:57 | 33 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 17:43 | 12 / 103 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 15:55 | 14 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | 2 | 18:22 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 28:39 | 6 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 23:25 | 39 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 22:38 | 17 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 14:23 | 13 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 13:30 | 4 / 112 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 16:33 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 50:28 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 34:11 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:54 | 50 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 9:42 | 10 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:31 | 19 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 16:40 | 45 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 21:19 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 19:12 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | 47:21 | 2 / 40 |
| |
Routechoices | | 41:54 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Number Uno? | | 74:03 | 3 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:12 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 19:51 | 62 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:07 | 2 / 211 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 20:15 | 32 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 35:17 | 13 / 58 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 16:13 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 28:54 | 6 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 26:38 | 4 / 54 |
| |
Night sprint | | 14:23 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:15 | 15 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | 67:33 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 23:15 | 20 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 8:54 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Tremonttown middle | | 45:07 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 23:54 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 5:44 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | 46:04 | 18 / 68 |
| |
A night out | | 19:24 | 9 / 66 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:45 | 15 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 31:23 | 29 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 22:11 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | 38:45 | 10 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | 2 | 15:23 | 58 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 13:19 | 1 / 166 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:52 | 4 / 114 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | 21:31 | 9 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | 2 | 15:15 | 3 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 17:51 | 10 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | 2 | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | 2 | 11:18 | 11 / 157 |
| |
canobie-intro | 2 | 7:10 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 33:51 | 11 / 28 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 32:39 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | 30:21 | 13 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | 2 | 16:36 | 13 / 71 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | 2 | 14:47 | 3 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 15:09 | 33 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 9 / 279 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 19:43 | 2 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 7:02 | 97 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 18:36 | 9 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | 2 | 13:49 | 21 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | 12:54 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 37:27 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 13:43 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 22:05 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:51 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | 38:04 | 4 / 45 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | 17:17 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 12:10 | 67 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 19:55 | 25 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 10 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 16:29 | 4 / 269 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 25:40 | 14 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | | 24:23 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 19:20 | 5 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 18:26 | 34 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 36:40 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 13:06 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:15 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 9:54 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | 38:21 | 12 / 64 |
| |
for fun | | 22:08 | 15 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | 2 | 14:30 | 10 / 85 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | 2 | 15:23 | 7 / 117 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | 2 | 12:53 | 16 / 168 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 2 | | 44:52 | 8 / 33 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | 2 | 10:29 | 28 / 138 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | 2 | 13:53 | 10 / 204 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:13 | 32 / 178 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:20 | 9 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 15:24 | 19 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:46 | 29 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 4 / 268 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 34:30 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 13:50 | 7 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 3 / 205 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 29:35 | 5 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:39 | 29 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 13:20 | 4 / 253 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 47:14 | 51 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | 64:03 | 4 / 41 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 11:57 | 19 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 59:16 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 32:22 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 40:26 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 19:08 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Exotic Middle 1 | | 59:42 | 9 / 53 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:57 | 50 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 7:28 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Middledistance | | 41:04 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 13:10 | 129 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 32:51 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 22:38 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Little Boston | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 37:23 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:59 | 62 / 355 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 22:05 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:44 | 35 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 15:08 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Middle | | 21:54 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:38 | 4 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 10:40 | 10 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | 10:38 | 5 / 255 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | 2 | 29:42 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:52 | 1 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 20:54 | 55 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 17:42 | 1 / 340 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:41 | 56 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 26:47 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 19:48 | 29 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:57 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 16:27 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 17:07 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 20:39 | 11 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 32:35 | 20 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 28:11 | 71 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 36:02 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 21:49 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 11:40 | 45 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | 72:16 | 11 / 44 |
| |
White Long | | 83:27 | 9 / 44 |
| |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 25:15 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 39:53 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:01 | 36 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | | 35:18 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:04 | 47 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 13:49 | 4 / 288 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:07 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 22:09 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 25:31 | 24 / 130 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 25:40 | 18 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 10:11 | 19 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:52 | 12 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:20 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:10 | 49 / 153 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:26 | 1 / 252 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:49 | 32 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:12 | 14 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 1 / 402 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:05 | 41 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:20 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:21 | 16 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:02 | 16 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 45:25 | 21 / 110 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 52:40 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 24:31 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:25 | 35 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:30 | 65 / 223 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 17:06 | 8 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:08 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 15:45 | 65 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 18:32 | 30 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:27 | 13 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 19:19 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:00 | 11 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 17:40 | 23 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | 2 | 35:25 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 39:16 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 18:39 | 28 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 15:53 | 7 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:05 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 20:38 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:00 | 14 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 44:47 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:54 | 63 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 15 / 390 |
| |
| 3 | 6:58 | 22 / 390 |
| |
steinbruch | | 11:26 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:11 | 20 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:48 | 31 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 37:44 | 47 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 38:56 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 36:15 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 50:09 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:56 | 22 / 140 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | 2 | 8:55 | 5 / 118 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | 2 | 9:35 | 24 / 116 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | 2 | 9:42 | 36 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
colour series [silver-grey] | 2 | 9:52 | 26 / 130 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | 2 | 10:07 | 7 / 236 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 48:17 | 21 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:10 | 13 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:58 | 1 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 2:03 | 10 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 31:39 | 11 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | 2 | 15:06 | 12 / 75 |
| |
| 3 | 14:42 | 7 / 75 |
| |
| 4 | 14:10 | 2 / 75 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | 2 | 12:26 | 12 / 98 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | 2 | 15:05 | 11 / 119 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | 2 | 5:39 | 41 / 323 |
| |
| 3 | 5:11 | 8 / 323 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 24:13 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 22:54 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 36:10 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 28:04 | 19 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:20 | 15 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 13:38 | 1 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 36:51 | 4 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 7:31 | 3 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 12:44 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 17:55 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 16:49 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 16:46 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 34:09 | 29 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:35 | 96 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 20:11 | 20 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:40 | 28 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 14:43 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 16:06 | 4 / 111 |
| |
One route | | 13:13 | 5 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:02 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:25 | 38 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 15:06 | 15 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | 33:27 | 9 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 24:09 | 13 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 34:10 | 22 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | 39:20 | 10 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 20:54 | 25 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:38 | 22 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 18:07 | 1 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:29 | 90 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | 18:52 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 26:23 | 13 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:16 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | 16:33 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 17:44 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 36:03 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 30:40 | 10 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 21:35 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 9:16 | 13 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 36:47 | 20 / 134 |
| |
waterlands 2 | | 35:38 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 34:40 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 37:57 | 10 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 19:01 | 27 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:31 | 12 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:28 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:06 | 11 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:01 | 25 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks | | 20:50 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:14 | 23 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 1:56 | 12 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 1:58 | 83 / 309 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 16:44 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 35:07 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:27 | 8 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:45 | 28 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:02 | 28 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 16:35 | 43 / 184 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | 2 | 18:42 | 6 / 237 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 11:26 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 10:13 | 138 / 223 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - Intro | 2 | 12:04 | 4 / 183 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 14:54 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:51 | 15 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 35:48 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 20:51 | 12 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:37 | 32 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:05 | 9 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | 67:52 | 4 / 31 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:37 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 23:19 | 5 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | 2 | 14:51 | 5 / 75 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:25 | 30 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | 2 | 13:05 | 12 / 83 |
| |
OCAD | | 22:28 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 32:39 | 10 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 18:45 | 2 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | 2 | 16:22 | 11 / 62 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja II | | 13:21 | 18 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 17:28 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:15 | 22 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 32:16 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 10:34 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:40 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 51:35 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 21:13 | 27 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | dnf | | | |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 16:53 | 4 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 16:40 | 1 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 10:03 | 19 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 15:28 | 54 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 10 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 11:47 | 5 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [16] | | 9:30 | 8 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | dnf | | | |
Felltowne | | 36:14 | 18 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 23:38 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 23:46 | 56 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Middle | | 24:21 | 23 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 6 / 82 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:54 | 3 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:11 | 11 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 8:03 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:28 | 19 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:56 | 30 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 27 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | | 25:45 | 20 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 14:36 | 4 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 5 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 13:57 | 1 / 111 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:22 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:52 | 16 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 26:43 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | 55:20 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Purple Hills Challange | | 32:27 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 9:10 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | 73:36 | 3 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:41 | 20 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 3:40 | 45 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 3:20 | 1 / 205 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:14 | 21 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 3:11 | 87 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 2:56 | 36 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:20 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:09 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 15:06 | 36 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 11:51 | 81 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 18:33 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | 62:22 | 11 / 53 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 19:31 | 20 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 17:41 | 7 / 157 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:12 | 27 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 3 / 208 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 14:12 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 24:27 | 24 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 22:37 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 36:17 | 23 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 33:00 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 14:57 | 57 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 11:13 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:32 | 6 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 38:27 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 11:39 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:20 | 38 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 7:16 | 13 / 239 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 27:55 | 13 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 36:12 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:40 | 35 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 10:16 | 2 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 42:21 | 23 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 41:21 | 9 / 166 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 27:25 | 19 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 25:16 | 2 / 177 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:07 | 8 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:07 | 16 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 7:04 | 7 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 7:12 | 69 / 231 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 46:25 | 9 / 56 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | 54:23 | 5 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 11:05 | 1 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:02 | 4 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 23:36 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 40:00 | 52 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 17:56 | 1 / 153 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 19:24 | 32 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 35:55 | 8 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 47:06 | 24 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 14:21 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 49:29 | 8 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 24:22 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 36:38 | 31 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 13:13 | 1 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 39:06 | 7 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 16:59 | 1 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 13:02 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:58 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 30:09 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | 67:27 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 51:09 | 18 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 29:27 | 33 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 17:56 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:09 | 55 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 8:27 | 6 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 8:35 | 8 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | 8:18 | 4 / 227 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 44:40 | 36 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 39:05 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:56 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 49:20 | 30 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 21:19 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:33 | 1 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 17:52 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:26 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 68:08 | 24 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 18:43 | 5 / 101 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 21:53 | 3 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 20:32 | 69 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 18:22 | 7 / 157 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 15:18 | 4 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 42:57 | 12 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 23:19 | 6 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 14:28 | 4 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:36 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | 41:05 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 31:49 | 28 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 26:22 | 13 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 25:00 | 3 / 71 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 27:18 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 9:45 | 6 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 26:01 | 12 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 3 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | 22:49 | 1 / 73 |
| |
middle2 | | 42:34 | 30 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 38:42 | 4 / 59 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 83:11 | 5 / 35 |
| |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 37:31 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 34:36 | 10 / 54 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | 20:16 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Day-2, Long | | 120:49 | 13 / 25 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | 34:48 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 68:36 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 40:29 | 17 / 54 |
| |
| | 16:06 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 27:30 | 43 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:32 | 2 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:07 | 35 / 127 |
| |
tricky short | | 26:31 | 4 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 12:57 | 8 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:08 | 12 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | 47:26 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 14:57 | 15 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 30:40 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 33:49 | 36 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | 86:28 | 12 / 28 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 53:13 | 14 / 41 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 28:36 | 34 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 55:18 | 27 / 62 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 27:01 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:49 | 38 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 6:44 | 97 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 4:32 | 17 / 213 |
| |
Auburn | | 112:53 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 35:31 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | 33:57 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:21 | 15 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 17:36 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 24:29 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:24 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 66:42 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 10:55 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 21:08 | 73 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 15:51 | 9 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:37 | 99 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 26:12 | 54 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:15 | 15 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 47:35 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 31:20 | 20 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 7:59 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | 97:02 | 13 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:48 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 29:32 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:02 | 20 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 35:26 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 31:35 | 54 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 10:36 | 16 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 12:32 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 8:46 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 7:49 | 5 / 119 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 55:42 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 9:35 | 10 / 87 |
| |
short | | 8:38 | 42 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 13:55 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:11 | 3 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:24 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 36:14 | 59 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map: classic | | 49:50 | 4 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 39:14 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Fordhamville Woods | | 56:59 | 3 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 41:45 | 9 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:17 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:19 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:07 | 2 / 128 |
| |
| | 24:17 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Feel it! | | 31:21 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 52:50 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 39:17 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:09 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 31:39 | 38 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 31:08 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:16 | 13 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 17:13 | 31 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 61:41 | 31 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 35:39 | 51 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:27 | 42 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 13:56 | 3 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 22:46 | 2 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 21:11 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 26:02 | 29 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 34:19 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 22:51 | 17 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 21:56 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 23:48 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 21:51 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 8:15 | 45 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 30:32 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 11:28 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 12:22 | 117 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:20 | 7 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:14 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 14:18 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:26 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:37 | 72 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 19:27 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 28:47 | 53 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 11:09 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:23 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 12:29 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 88:26 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 47:32 | 15 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:19 | 57 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 47:49 | 21 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 39:24 | 51 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 28:29 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 18:22 | 2 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:47 | 28 / 98 |
| |
north | | dnf | | | |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 34:05 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:47 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 35:36 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:56 | 32 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 28:09 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:44 | 19 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:12 | 34 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:18 | 3 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 31:22 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 16:26 | 2 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | 21:22 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 42:22 | 17 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:09 | 1 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:24 | 9 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:06 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:28 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:50 | 49 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:24 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:20 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:41 | 2 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:41 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 51:39 | 19 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 33:25 | 1 / 48 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 17:54 | 1 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 16:20 | 90 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:44 | 3 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:07 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 18:51 | 9 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:41 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:46 | 4 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 38:33 | 66 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 16:53 | 7 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 12:16 | 3 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:22 | 4 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 19:46 | 11 / 94 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 16:50 | 6 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:27 | 31 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:20 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 85:51 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:43 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:08 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 6:52 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 22:03 | 26 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:03 | 34 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 33:14 | 24 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:30 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:31 | 29 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 23:24 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 27:36 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 28:46 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 20:41 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 9:49 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:31 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:51 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 33:14 | 98 / 109 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 49:18 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | dnf | | | |
short run | | 15:54 | 38 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:15 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Hell | | 46:49 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:31 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 13:01 | 102 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:27 | 3 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 29:21 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 19:16 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:10 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 22:08 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | dnf | | | |
LW Middle | | 21:21 | 41 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:02 | 2 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:05 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 32:40 | 47 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:07 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:16 | 57 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 22:55 | 66 / 87 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 15:46 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | 2 | 19:57 | 7 / 147 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 9:37 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:59 | 74 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 55 / 207 |
| |
Starsprint | | dnf | | | |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:21 | 3 / 213 |
| |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | 13:14 | 83 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 15:19 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 25:01 | 99 / 136 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:44 | 94 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 98 / 177 |
| |