Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Spurrill
Country:
Australia
Club:
BBB
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
117
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Vrån SV short middle
2
34:37
98 / 186
Red Hill - Day 1
dnf
Micro - Night
8:33
38 / 85
Upper Sherman - Short
16:02
51 / 114
Summer 2017-E5
dnf
Test
30:20
17 / 73
Summer 2017-E4
59:51
58 / 131
Miass small forest
32:07
54 / 104
Summer 2017-E3
dnf
Summer 2017-E2
dnf
2
dnf
CFEB 2017-06-30
dnf
Summer 2017-E1
42:51
68 / 144
Simpele sprint
58:32
74 / 130
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle
37:16
43 / 114
CFEB 2017-06-13
69:30
42 / 76
Hollola 1 middle
dnf
Björköby middle
48:06
70 / 121
Oronmylly SE short
2
30:19
82 / 166
3
26:55
67 / 166
Oronmylly West short
2
dnf
3
dnf
Cambridge - Middle
2
dnf
CFEB 2017-05-18
2
dnf
Oronmylly NW short
2
dnf
Koukkuniemi middle
45:35
94 / 163
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint
36:21
104 / 179
Bauerskogen Short Middle
26:46
75 / 165
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short
28:38
114 / 165
Gullåsaberget Intro
18:05
64 / 132
Söderskogen
30:44
107 / 144
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle
45:12
92 / 137
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short
20:50
75 / 169
Platte - Dürrgraben
27:10
80 / 118
Rautajärvi 2 short
45:34
79 / 122
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short
dnf
Middledistance
26:41
89 / 166
Hikuwai Short 2
dnf
Somewhereforest 2
dnf
Lammhult, sprint
23:12
107 / 164
2
dnf
Art, short
dnf
1,8 KM
10:59
42 / 106
Maze Event
dnf
Sprint Cup 9
16:54
51 / 138
Sprint Cup 8
17:12
40 / 164
Southern Boston Preserve
10:08
17 / 84
Upper Atkinson National Preserve
9:51
51 / 112
Rautajärvi short
38:34
103 / 158
Livastinmäki short
40:26
65 / 131
Sprint Cup 7
29:23
58 / 126
Konkalampi 2, short
dnf
2
49:17
85 / 187
Sprint Cup 6
34:31
57 / 106
Sprint Cup 5
dnf
Sprint Cup 4
35:22
62 / 110
Sprint Cup 3
dnf
Sprint Cup 2
34:59
89 / 139
Philochillo's Sprint Cup
37:39
81 / 151
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style
dnf
2
38:53
122 / 251
3
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long
83:32
74 / 123
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long
111:08
76 / 137
Konkalampi 3 short
2
32:40
82 / 186
3
dnf
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen
2
dnf
Hh
2
10:46
58 / 134
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen
2
dnf
Kaltrimdas
2
dnf
3
48:24
82 / 226
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori
2
101:34
100 / 185
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns
dnf
Quip
dnf
Jukola hype Leg 7
dnf
Jukola hype Leg 5
49:11
85 / 145
Jukola hype Leg 4
2
65:09
64 / 119
Vaaksinjärvi #01
2
dnf
Kalngale+ short
23:59
56 / 158
Sprint training 3
22:02
62 / 141
Buchwald, Middle
dnf
Sprint training 2
2
dnf
Sprint training
17:00
86 / 153
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint
dnf
2
29:23
41 / 180
Trimdas short
19:24
42 / 158
Rock Sprint
11:40
46 / 157
May No 4
2
28:17
68 / 132
Koantaus middle
2
dnf
Koantaus short
31:35
81 / 149
Hamina sprint
2
40:17
127 / 230
Madrasham
2
25:03
30 / 97
3
dnf
color maps recycled - E29
dnf
2
27:26
69 / 215
Reposärkät 2 short
2
dnf
color maps recycled - E21
69:50
64 / 124
color maps recycled - E17
dnf
WtfConvert /sprint
dnf
CFEB 2016 mar 6
2
dnf
Dragvoll sprint
2
34:29
91 / 146
Littletown|Sprint3
2
10:09
137 / 187
Teisko n+1 sprint
33:22
116 / 171
CF WOC16 Sprint
45:20
105 / 171
Halseboda|Intro
dnf
Tumba umba
dnf
2
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5
41:55
83 / 141
Teisko Short
27:00
106 / 166
Trondheim sprint 3
29:15
94 / 153
Fast and furious!!
dnf
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7
dnf
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2
dnf
2
38:08
108 / 190
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5
65:12
66 / 120
Maria Trost, Middle
dnf
Kalkleiten 2
2
28:39
83 / 152
All races shown. View
recent
races.