Catching Features



Italy ilian angeli

Country:Italy
Club:PL O-Maggiore
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:246
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 37:3035 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:2759 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 41:3588 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 48:3541 / 157  
Hansta West, Short 25:2443 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 30:3649 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new middle 37:5729 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 33:1268 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:3844 / 163  
Middle 38:0746 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 26:0348 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 58:2377 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:06124 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 15:3736 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 22:4731 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 27:2927 / 137  
Auburnborough - Short 12:5530 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 65:0423 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 36:0459 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 24:4667 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 31:5981 / 171  
Race 600 33:0782 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 22:2432 / 149  
Banat Long 90:0627 / 135  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 37:5663 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 8:0414 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 25:5023 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:3560 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:5015 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 48:2315 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 75:4628 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0622 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 35:0333 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 48:1940 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 37:0871 / 288  
Pizzorne 63:3629 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 34:1436 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 22:4893 / 255  
San Anton Night 31:2543 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 29:4052 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 44:0667 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 107:5094 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 71:12126 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 34:3128 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 49:0347 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line 20:5113 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 18:5058 / 231  
Iceland Night 40:0662 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:2959 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 36:4375 / 230  
trial by fire 18:5688 / 188  
competition rings 13:1940 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:1058 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 96:59145 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 42:07110 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 33:43186 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2222 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 28:5312 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:2046 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0023 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:2453 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:0062 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition 31:5520 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 43:0964 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1923 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4139 / 198  
10mila202x-training 23:2047 / 288  
 10:4458 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 34:1754 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:22134 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 84:07106 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 53:25220 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 39:2177 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 51:3660 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 23:4938 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 30:2227 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 45:2277 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 26:12177 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 37:0979 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 28:0474 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 33:4983 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 41:1283 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 56:3558 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 76:0764 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 59:3850 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:48134 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 43:2242 / 188  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 38:3548 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 19:48100 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 58:2674 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint 37:3949 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:1986 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:28112 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 93:16111 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 53:24198 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 18:31154 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:50131 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night 56:0478 / 140  
 2dnf  
Monte Xalo 24:4570 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 21:4572 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 21:4294 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 18:1397 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:4875 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 20:24115 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 27:4092 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 42:46179 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 31:5350 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 42:0495 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:47106 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:37110 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 43:4690 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 27:04103 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:1690 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 21:2978 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 39:39128 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:4275 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 91:25136 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 57:07150 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 40:06120 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:4621 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:5955 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 19:5711 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 31:1690 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 29:14127 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5629 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 56:2524 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 93:2395 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:3748 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 25:3158 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 47:16137 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0546 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:0153 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:13123 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 40:09138 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:5678 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:0971 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 72:42105 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 27:59148 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 42:53166 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 72:45100 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 15:1782 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:35110 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:05138 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 26:55115 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:5388 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 32:25136 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:35102 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro dnf  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 38:49128 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:4988 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:2466 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 153:59263 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 67:40274 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:52209 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:1193 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 30:1898 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 27:2488 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 37:45101 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 20:05149 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 27:15216 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 21:56155 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:3996 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 37:56152 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 23:22140 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:2269 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 106:50294 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 67:02379 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:24153 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 38:3285 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 41:0994 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 31:5290 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
Pomaria Village 17:45110 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 80:03109 / 151  
forest long 76:5752 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 19:2799 / 219  
short forest 33:06150 / 274  
bamboo middle 22:3573 / 206  
[CFWC2020]-E4 121:23315 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 51:35331 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 37:2494 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 73:0547 / 147  
Sprint-Cup E3 24:37193 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:41127 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 64:25104 / 210  
Slättö sand, middle 55:07117 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:33119 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 149:15349 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 139:02458 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.